Historikoak 2023/2024ko denboraldia

NAZIONAL LIGA RFEF HIRUGARREN MAILA TXAPELKETA 4. MULTZOA  2023/2024

Klasifikazioa

Pos Taldea J ETXEA KANPOAN AG KG Ptak
I B G I B G
1
VITORIA C.D.
27 10 3 0 11 2 1 56 13 68
2
BEASAIN, S.D.
27 7 4 3 9 2 2 48 26 54
3
PORTUGALETE, C.
27 7 4 3 8 2 3 44 25 51
4
BASCONIA, C.D.
27 8 2 3 5 7 2 41 27 48
5
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
27 7 2 4 6 6 2 31 22 47
6
DEUSTO, S.D.
27 4 6 3 7 4 3 34 26 43
7
CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
27 8 2 3 3 5 6 34 33 40
8
SAN IGNACIO C.D.
27 5 5 4 5 3 5 36 34 38
9
LEIOA, S.D.
27 6 3 4 5 1 8 37 39 37
10
URDULIZ F.T.
27 6 3 5 4 4 5 31 35 37
11
DERIO, C.D.
27 4 4 6 4 4 5 25 25 32
12
PADURA, C.D.
27 5 5 4 2 6 5 27 34 32
13
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
27 5 4 5 2 2 9 28 39 27
14
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''C''
27 5 1 7 2 5 7 22 35 27
15
TOURING, C.D.
27 3 6 5 2 5 6 32 43 26
16
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
27 4 4 5 2 1 11 14 35 23
17
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
27 3 5 6 0 4 9 16 39 18
18
AÑORGA K.K.E.
27 2 4 7 0 4 10 22 48 14

1go Jardunaldia (2023/09/10)

  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.

2. Jardunaldia (2023/09/17)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

3. Jardunaldia (2023/09/24)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 3
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 3
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    5 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    3 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

4. Jardunaldia (2023/10/01)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 3
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    3 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 2
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    6 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    1 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

5. Jardunaldia (2023/10/08)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    TOURING, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

6. Jardunaldia (2023/10/15)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 2
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    3 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.

7. Jardunaldia (2023/10/22)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 0
    TOURING, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    3 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.

8. Jardunaldia (2023/10/29)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 3
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    3 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    0 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.

9. Jardunaldia (2023/11/05)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    3 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 2
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.

10. Jardunaldia (2023/11/12)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    3 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 5
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 3
    DERIO, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    2 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

11. Jardunaldia (2023/11/19)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    3 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 3
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

12. Jardunaldia (2023/11/26)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    2 - 0
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    2 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

13. Jardunaldia (2023/12/03)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

14. Jardunaldia (2023/12/17)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 4
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 1
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.

15. Jardunaldia (2024/01/07)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 3
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    3 - 4
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.

16. Jardunaldia (2024/01/14)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 2
    TOURING, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    3 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.

17. Jardunaldia (2024/01/21)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    VITORIA C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • DERIO, C.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.

18. Jardunaldia (2024/01/28)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.

19. Jardunaldia (2024/02/04)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    3 - 2
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 4
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    3 - 4
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 2
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 2
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.

20. Jardunaldia (2024/02/11)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    3 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    3 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.

21. Jardunaldia (2024/02/18)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    0 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    0 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

22. Jardunaldia (2024/02/25)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    3 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    4 - 4
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • VITORIA C.D.
    1 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    4 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.

23. Jardunaldia (2024/03/03)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 0
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PADURA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 0
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

24. Jardunaldia (2024/03/10)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    0 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 4
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    5 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.

25. Jardunaldia (2024/03/17)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 2
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 2
    TOURING, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 0
    PADURA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    VITORIA C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    3 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.

26. Jardunaldia (2024/03/24)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    2 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 1
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    1 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    3 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.

27. Jardunaldia (2024/03/28)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.

28. Jardunaldia (2024/04/07)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

29. Jardunaldia (2024/04/14)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

30. Jardunaldia (2024/04/21)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

31. Jardunaldia (2024/04/28)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

32. Jardunaldia (2024/05/01)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

33. Jardunaldia (2024/05/05)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.

34. Jardunaldia (2024/05/12)

  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.

Atsedenaldiko emaitza