Historikoak 2023/2024ko denboraldia

KADETEAK BIGARREN MAILA  2023/2024

Klasifikazioa

Pos Taldea J ETXEA KANPOAN AG KG Ptak
I B G I B G
1
BETOLATZA
23 12 0 0 9 1 1 108 16 64
2
COL. FRANCES
23 12 0 0 9 0 2 114 17 63
3
SONDIKA
22 10 0 1 8 0 3 63 26 54
4
COL. VIZCAYA
22 7 1 2 9 0 3 104 47 49
5
LARRASKITU
22 8 1 2 8 0 3 73 23 49
6
URDANETA ''B''
23 7 1 3 7 0 5 57 40 43
7
MORAZA ''B''
22 8 0 3 4 2 5 56 29 38
8
ASTRABUDUAKO ''C''
22 6 1 4 5 1 5 62 53 35
9
LEIOA ''D''
22 4 0 7 2 2 7 44 62 20
10
TXURDINAGA
22 3 0 8 3 1 7 23 68 19
11
LARRAMENDI IK.
23 2 4 7 2 0 8 24 87 16
12
BASKIMUBIDE
23 2 2 8 2 0 9 27 67 14
13
LA MERCED ''B''
22 1 0 10 3 1 7 28 72 13
14
GAMINIZ
22 2 0 8 1 1 10 18 107 10
15
FRUIZ
23 1 0 10 1 1 10 15 102 7

1go Jardunaldia (2023/10/08)

  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 5
    0 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    4 - 4
    0 - 3
    MORAZA B
  • GAMINIZ
    0 - 8
    0 - 2
    BETOLATZA
  • SONDIKA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • LARRASKITU
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 12
    0 - 3
    COL. FRANCES
  • FRUIZ
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    BASKIMUBIDE

2. Jardunaldia (2023/10/15)

  • LEIOA D
    14 - 0
    FRUIZ
  • MORAZA B
    2 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • BETOLATZA
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • URDANETA B
    7 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • COL. FRANCES
    2 - 1
    LARRASKITU
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    0 - 6
    0 - 4
    ASTRABUDUAKO C

3. Jardunaldia (2023/10/22)

  • LEIOA D
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 5
    0 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • GAMINIZ
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • SONDIKA
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    COL. FRANCES
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • FRUIZ
    0 - 6
    0 - 3
    ASTRABUDUAKO C

4. Jardunaldia (2023/10/29)

  • MORAZA B
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    FRUIZ
  • BETOLATZA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • URDANETA B
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    TXURDINAGA
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    0 - 6
    0 - 1
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • COL. FRANCES
    9 - 1
    5 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    2 - 4
    0 - 0
    LARRASKITU
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    LA MERCED B

5. Jardunaldia (2023/11/05)

  • MORAZA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BETOLATZA
  • LEIOA D
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    URDANETA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    COL. FRANCES
  • SONDIKA
    4 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • LARRASKITU
    8 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • FRUIZ
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED B

6. Jardunaldia (2023/11/12)

  • BETOLATZA
    5 - 0
    4 - 0
    FRUIZ
  • URDANETA B
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • COL. FRANCES
    8 - 1
    2 - 1
    TXURDINAGA
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    SONDIKA
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 1
    LARRASKITU

7. Jardunaldia (2023/11/19)

  • BETOLATZA
    7 - 3
    4 - 1
    URDANETA B
  • MORAZA B
    6 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LEIOA D
    0 - 6
    0 - 3
    COL. FRANCES
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    6 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • GAMINIZ
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • SONDIKA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    LA MERCED B
  • FRUIZ
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    LARRASKITU

8. Jardunaldia (2023/11/26)

  • URDANETA B
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    FRUIZ
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    0 - 6
    0 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • COL. FRANCES
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    1 - 2
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • LA MERCED B
    2 - 1
    GAMINIZ
  • LARRASKITU
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    SONDIKA

9. Jardunaldia (2023/12/03)

  • URDANETA B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • BETOLATZA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    COL. FRANCES
  • LEIOA D
    3 - 2
    3 - 1
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • TXURDINAGA
    2 - 4
    1 - 2
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    9 - 1
    2 - 0
    LA MERCED B
  • GAMINIZ
    1 - 11
    0 - 1
    LARRASKITU
  • FRUIZ
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA

10. Jardunaldia (2023/12/10)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 1
    FRUIZ
  • COL. FRANCES
    2 - 1
    URDANETA B
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    LEIOA D
  • LA MERCED B
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    TXURDINAGA
  • LARRASKITU
    1 - 3
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • SONDIKA
    8 - 1
    GAMINIZ

11. Jardunaldia (2023/12/17)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    0 - 9
    COL. FRANCES
  • BETOLATZA
    7 - 0
    4 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • MORAZA B
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • LEIOA D
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    LA MERCED B
  • TXURDINAGA
    0 - 7
    LARRASKITU
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    SONDIKA
  • FRUIZ
    2 - 3
    GAMINIZ

12. Jardunaldia (2023/12/24)

  • COL. FRANCES
    3 - 0
    FRUIZ
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    URDANETA B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    1 - 7
    1 - 4
    BETOLATZA
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    MORAZA B
  • LARRASKITU
    5 - 0
    4 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • SONDIKA
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • GAMINIZ
    1 - 12
    1 - 5
    COL. VIZCAYA

13. Jardunaldia (2024/01/07)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    3 - 2
    1 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • URDANETA B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • BETOLATZA
    6 - 0
    4 - 0
    LA MERCED B
  • MORAZA B
    0 - 2
    LARRASKITU
  • LEIOA D
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    SONDIKA
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • FRUIZ
    2 - 6
    0 - 0
    COL. VIZCAYA

14. Jardunaldia (2024/01/14)

  • BASKIMUBIDE
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    COL. FRANCES
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    6 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LA MERCED B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • LARRASKITU
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    BETOLATZA
  • SONDIKA
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • GAMINIZ
    3 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    6 - 1
    3 - 1
    TXURDINAGA

15. Jardunaldia (2024/01/21)

  • COL. FRANCES
    6 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • URDANETA B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    LARRASKITU
  • BETOLATZA
    8 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • MORAZA B
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • LEIOA D
    1 - 3
    1 - 0
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • TXURDINAGA
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    FRUIZ

16. Jardunaldia (2024/01/28)

  • LEIOA D
    2 - 3
    TXURDINAGA
  • MORAZA B
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • BETOLATZA
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • URDANETA B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 5
    LARRASKITU
  • COL. FRANCES
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    LA MERCED B
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    1 - 0
    FRUIZ

17. Jardunaldia (2024/02/04)

  • FRUIZ
    3 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • TXURDINAGA
    0 - 4
    0 - 4
    MORAZA B
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    2 - 5
    1 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • GAMINIZ
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    URDANETA B
  • SONDIKA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LARRASKITU
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    COL. FRANCES
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE

18. Jardunaldia (2024/02/11)

  • MORAZA B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • BETOLATZA
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • URDANETA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • COL. FRANCES
    4 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    2 - 5
    0 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    7 - 0
    3 - 0
    FRUIZ

19. Jardunaldia (2024/02/18)

  • FRUIZ
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • LEIOA D
    0 - 5
    0 - 2
    BETOLATZA
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 4
    URDANETA B
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    10 - 2
    5 - 2
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • GAMINIZ
    1 - 8
    1 - 4
    COL. FRANCES
  • LARRASKITU
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO C

20. Jardunaldia (2024/02/25)

  • BETOLATZA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • URDANETA B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • COL. FRANCES
    4 - 1
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    2 - 5
    0 - 0
    LARRASKITU
  • LA MERCED B
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    FRUIZ

21. Jardunaldia (2024/03/03)

  • FRUIZ
    0 - 6
    0 - 2
    BETOLATZA
  • MORAZA B
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    URDANETA B
  • LEIOA D
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • TXURDINAGA
    0 - 8
    0 - 4
    COL. FRANCES
  • GAMINIZ
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • SONDIKA
    2 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • LARRASKITU
    2 - 0
    LA MERCED B

22. Jardunaldia (2024/03/10)

  • URDANETA B
    0 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    3 - 2
    0 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • COL. FRANCES
    8 - 1
    5 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    2 - 5
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    GAMINIZ
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA
  • LARRASKITU
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    FRUIZ

23. Jardunaldia (2024/03/17)

  • FRUIZ
    2 - 5
    1 - 3
    URDANETA B
  • BETOLATZA
    11 - 1
    7 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • MORAZA B
    1 - 6
    COL. FRANCES
  • TXURDINAGA
    4 - 1
    3 - 0
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    10 - 5
    4 - 3
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • GAMINIZ
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED B
  • SONDIKA
    4 - 1
    LARRASKITU

24. Jardunaldia (2024/03/24)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • COL. FRANCES
    3 - 0
    BETOLATZA
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    1 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • LA MERCED B
    4 - 5
    2 - 4
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • LARRASKITU
    5 - 1
    GAMINIZ
  • SONDIKA
    9 - 0
    3 - 0
    FRUIZ

25. Jardunaldia (2024/04/07)

  • FRUIZ
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • URDANETA B
    -
    COL. FRANCES
  • MORAZA B
    -
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • LEIOA D
    -
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    -
    LARRASKITU
  • GAMINIZ
    -
    SONDIKA

26. Jardunaldia (2024/04/14)

  • COL. FRANCES
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • BASKIMUBIDE
    -
    BETOLATZA
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    -
    MORAZA B
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    LEIOA D
  • LARRASKITU
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • SONDIKA
    -
    COL. VIZCAYA
  • GAMINIZ
    -
    FRUIZ

27. Jardunaldia (2024/04/21)

  • FRUIZ
    -
    COL. FRANCES
  • URDANETA B
    -
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • MORAZA B
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • LEIOA D
    -
    LARRASKITU
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    SONDIKA
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    -
    GAMINIZ

28. Jardunaldia (2024/04/28)

  • BASKIMUBIDE
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    -
    URDANETA B
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    BETOLATZA
  • LARRASKITU
    -
    MORAZA B
  • SONDIKA
    -
    LEIOA D
  • GAMINIZ
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    -
    FRUIZ

29. Jardunaldia (2024/05/05)

  • COL. FRANCES
    -
    BASKIMUBIDE
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    -
    ASTRABUDUAKO C
  • URDANETA B
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    LARRASKITU
  • MORAZA B
    -
    SONDIKA
  • LEIOA D
    -
    GAMINIZ
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    COL. VIZCAYA

30. Jardunaldia (2024/05/12)

  • ASTRABUDUAKO C
    -
    COL. FRANCES
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LARRASKITU
    -
    URDANETA B
  • SONDIKA
    -
    BETOLATZA
  • GAMINIZ
    -
    MORAZA B
  • COL. VIZCAYA
    -
    LEIOA D
  • FRUIZ
    -
    TXURDINAGA

Atsedenaldiko emaitza