Historikoak 2023/2024ko denboraldia

LURRALDEKOA LEHENENGO MAILA  2023/2024

Klasifikazioa

Pos Taldea J ETXEA KANPOAN AG KG Ptak
I B G I B G
1
AMOREBIETA ''B''
10 5 0 0 4 0 1 22 8 27
2
BEGOÑA ''A''
11 5 0 0 3 2 1 23 12 26
3
SONDIKA ''A''
11 3 1 1 4 1 1 22 6 23
4
ERMUA ''A''
11 4 1 1 3 1 1 18 7 23
5
ATXULAUR ''A''
11 3 0 2 4 0 2 22 20 21
6
LA MERCED ''A''
11 3 0 3 2 1 2 14 18 16
7
UMORE ONA ''A''
10 2 2 1 2 1 2 15 10 15
8
ARRATIA ''B''
11 2 1 3 2 2 1 13 16 15
9
EZKURDI ''A''
11 2 1 2 2 1 3 15 10 14
10
LEMOAHARROBI
11 2 2 2 2 0 3 21 23 14
11
ARTIBAI
11 2 1 2 2 1 3 14 16 14
12
LOIU ''A''
11 3 2 0 0 3 3 9 14 14
13
MONTEFUERTE ''A''
11 2 2 2 1 0 4 10 16 11
14
BERRIATUKO
11 2 2 2 1 0 4 10 18 11
15
IBAIONDO NERBIOI
11 3 0 3 0 1 4 16 21 10
16
URDULIZ ''B''
11 2 2 2 0 1 4 14 20 9
17
IBARSUSI
11 1 0 4 1 1 4 5 21 7
18
GERNIKA ''B''
11 1 1 3 0 2 4 13 20 6

1go Jardunaldia (2023/09/24)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    4 - 2
    2 - 2
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    UMORE ONA A
  • ATXULAUR A
    4 - 3
    2 - 3
    URDULIZ B
  • BEGOÑA A
    3 - 2
    3 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • LA MERCED A
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    AMOREBIETA B
  • IBARSUSI
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    SONDIKA A
  • LOIU A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI A

2. Jardunaldia (2023/10/01)

  • MONTEFUERTE A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    LOIU A
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 2
    0 - 2
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • UMORE ONA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • URDULIZ B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    ATXULAUR A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • ARTIBAI
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • SONDIKA A
    4 - 0
    IBARSUSI
  • EZKURDI A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA B

3. Jardunaldia (2023/10/08)

  • MONTEFUERTE A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    1 - 2
    UMORE ONA A
  • ARRATIA B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ATXULAUR A
    0 - 5
    0 - 2
    AMOREBIETA B
  • BEGOÑA A
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • LA MERCED A
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    SONDIKA A
  • IBARSUSI
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    EZKURDI A
  • LOIU A
    3 - 2
    2 - 2
    GERNIKA B

4. Jardunaldia (2023/10/15)

  • ERMUA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    LOIU A
  • UMORE ONA A
    0 - 1
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • URDULIZ B
    1 - 0
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    2 - 2
    ARRATIA B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • ARTIBAI
    1 - 2
    ATXULAUR A
  • SONDIKA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA A
  • EZKURDI A
    4 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    IBARSUSI

5. Jardunaldia (2023/10/22)

  • ERMUA A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    UMORE ONA A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • ATXULAUR A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI A
  • LA MERCED A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • LOIU A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI

6. Jardunaldia (2023/10/29)

  • UMORE ONA A
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    LOIU A
  • URDULIZ B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    1 - 0
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ARTIBAI
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA B
  • SONDIKA A
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • EZKURDI A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ATXULAUR A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • IBARSUSI
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED A

7. Jardunaldia (2023/11/05)

  • UMORE ONA A
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    EZKURDI A
  • ATXULAUR A
    4 - 2
    1 - 2
    GERNIKA B
  • BEGOÑA A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI
  • LA MERCED A
    3 - 1
    LOIU A

8. Jardunaldia (2023/11/12)

  • URDULIZ B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    LOIU A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    UMORE ONA A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • ARTIBAI
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • SONDIKA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • EZKURDI A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA B
  • GERNIKA B
    4 - 1
    3 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • IBARSUSI
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    ATXULAUR A
  • LA MERCED A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BEGOÑA A

9. Jardunaldia (2023/11/19)

  • URDULIZ B
    5 - 3
    2 - 2
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • UMORE ONA A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • ERMUA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    SONDIKA A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    EZKURDI A
  • ARRATIA B
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • BERRIATUKO
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    IBARSUSI
  • ATXULAUR A
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • LOIU A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    BEGOÑA A

10. Jardunaldia (2023/11/26)

  • LEMOAHARROBI
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LOIU A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • ARTIBAI
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    UMORE ONA A
  • SONDIKA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • EZKURDI A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • IBARSUSI
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • LA MERCED A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • BEGOÑA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ATXULAUR A

11. Jardunaldia (2023/12/03)

  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • URDULIZ B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • UMORE ONA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA A
  • ERMUA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    EZKURDI A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI
  • ARRATIA B
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • LOIU A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    ATXULAUR A

12. Jardunaldia (2023/12/10)

  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    LOIU A
  • ARTIBAI
    1 - 2
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • EZKURDI A
    1 - 2
    UMORE ONA A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ERMUA A
  • IBARSUSI
    3 - 5
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • LA MERCED A
    1 - 2
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    BERRIATUKO

13. Jardunaldia (2023/12/17)

  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • ERMUA A
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • LOIU A
    -
    BERRIATUKO

14. Jardunaldia (2023/12/24)

  • ARTIBAI
    -
    LOIU A
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ARRATIA B

15. Jardunaldia (2024/01/07)

  • ARTIBAI
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • ERMUA A
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • LOIU A
    -
    ARRATIA B

16. Jardunaldia (2024/01/14)

  • LOIU A
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI

17. Jardunaldia (2024/01/21)

  • SONDIKA A
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • ERMUA A
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    LOIU A

18. Jardunaldia (2024/01/28)

  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ERMUA A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    LOIU A

19. Jardunaldia (2024/02/04)

  • LOIU A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    ERMUA A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    EZKURDI A

20. Jardunaldia (2024/02/11)

  • ERMUA A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    LOIU A

21. Jardunaldia (2024/02/18)

  • LOIU A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    GERNIKA B

22. Jardunaldia (2024/02/25)

  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    LOIU A

23. Jardunaldia (2024/03/03)

  • LOIU A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • ERMUA A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    IBARSUSI

24. Jardunaldia (2024/03/10)

  • URDULIZ B
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    ERMUA A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • LOIU A
    -
    LA MERCED A

25. Jardunaldia (2024/03/17)

  • LOIU A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ERMUA A
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    LA MERCED A

26. Jardunaldia (2024/03/24)

  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    ERMUA A
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    LOIU A

27. Jardunaldia (2024/04/07)

  • LOIU A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • ERMUA A
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    BEGOÑA A

28. Jardunaldia (2024/04/14)

  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    LOIU A

29. Jardunaldia (2024/04/21)

  • LOIU A
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • ERMUA A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ATXULAUR A

30. Jardunaldia (2024/04/28)

  • ARTIBAI
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • SONDIKA A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    ERMUA A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    LOIU A

31. Jardunaldia (2024/05/05)

  • LOIU A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • ERMUA A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    BERRIATUKO

32. Jardunaldia (2024/05/12)

  • SONDIKA A
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • EZKURDI A
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    LOIU A

33. Jardunaldia (2024/05/19)

  • SONDIKA A
    -
    LOIU A
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    EZKURDI A
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    IBARSUSI
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • UMORE ONA A
    -
    BEGOÑA A
  • ERMUA A
    -
    ATXULAUR A
  • MONTEFUERTE A
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    ARRATIA B

34. Jardunaldia (2024/05/26)

  • EZKURDI A
    -
    SONDIKA A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • IBARSUSI
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BEGOÑA A
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • ATXULAUR A
    -
    UMORE ONA A
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ERMUA A
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    MONTEFUERTE A
  • LOIU A
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI

Atsedenaldiko emaitza