Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

LIGA NACIONAL CAMPEONATO TERCERA FEDERACIÓN FEMENINO GRUPO 2  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
EIBAR, S.D. ''B''
20 8 1 1 8 0 2 60 23 49
2
BURGOS C.F.
20 5 5 0 6 3 1 31 17 41
3
AÑORGA K.K.E.
20 8 0 1 4 2 5 45 22 38
4
MULIER FCN
20 7 1 2 5 1 4 38 23 38
5
OIARTZUN K.E.
20 7 3 1 4 1 4 36 23 37
6
PARQUESOL, C.D.
20 5 2 2 5 3 3 25 21 35
7
ARRATIA, C.D.
20 6 2 1 4 2 5 35 20 34
8
BIZKERRE, CLUB ''B''
20 4 3 3 4 5 1 43 28 32
9
OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN ''C''
20 4 4 2 5 1 4 35 31 32
10
LOGROÑES, U.D.
20 5 0 5 3 3 4 31 29 27
11
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
20 5 0 4 3 2 6 33 25 26
12
SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
20 5 1 5 2 2 5 24 36 24
13
SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
20 4 1 6 1 3 5 22 43 19
14
BERRIOZAR C.F.
20 2 3 5 1 0 9 25 56 12
15
MUTILVERA, U.D.
20 2 1 7 0 0 10 18 47 7
16
MONTE, C.D.
20 0 1 10 0 0 9 10 67 1

Jornada: 1 (10/09/2023)

  • MULIER FCN
    5 - 2
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    1 - 3
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    MONTE, C.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    1 - 0
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 0
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    1 - 2
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    2 - 1
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    0 - 1
    BURGOS C.F.

Jornada: 2 (17/09/2023)

  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    1 - 3
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    1 - 0
    MULIER FCN
  • MONTE, C.D.
    1 - 3
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    1 - 1
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    1 - 2
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    1 - 6
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • BURGOS C.F.
    1 - 1
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C

Jornada: 3 (24/09/2023)

  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    0 - 6
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • MULIER FCN
    2 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    6 - 0
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    0 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 1
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    2 - 0
    BURGOS C.F.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    3 - 6
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C

Jornada: 4 (01/10/2023)

  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    2 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 3
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    2 - 1
    MULIER FCN
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    1 - 0
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    1 - 3
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    2 - 2
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B

Jornada: 5 (08/10/2023)

  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    5 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    2 - 2
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    1 - 1
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    2 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    0 - 2
    BURGOS C.F.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    5 - 0
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    0 - 1
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B

Jornada: 6 (15/10/2023)

  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    0 - 3
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    4 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    1 - 3
    MULIER FCN
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    1 - 2
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • BURGOS C.F.
    0 - 0
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    1 - 2
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    1 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 7 (22/10/2023)

  • MONTE, C.D.
    2 - 3
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    3 - 0
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    2 - 2
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    2 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 3
    BURGOS C.F.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    3 - 0
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    1 - 0
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    0 - 4
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 8 (29/10/2023)

  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    2 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    0 - 7
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    2 - 1
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    2 - 1
    MULIER FCN
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    1 - 0
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    1 - 1
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    3 - 1
    PARQUESOL, C.D.

Jornada: 9 (05/11/2023)

  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    2 - 2
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    4 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    1 - 2
    BURGOS C.F.
  • MULIER FCN
    3 - 0
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    1 - 2
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    3 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    1 - 2
    PARQUESOL, C.D.

Jornada: 10 (12/11/2023)

  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    3 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    3 - 2
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    3 - 1
    MONTE, C.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    4 - 2
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    2 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    3 - 0
    MULIER FCN
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    4 - 1
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA, C.D.

Jornada: 11 (26/11/2023)

  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    2 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    2 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 3
    BURGOS C.F.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    4 - 3
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    1 - 1
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • MULIER FCN
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    1 - 0
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    4 - 0
    ARRATIA, C.D.

Jornada: 12 (03/12/2023)

  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    0 - 3
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    1 - 4
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    1 - 0
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    4 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    2 - 3
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    6 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    1 - 1
    MULIER FCN
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 13 (10/12/2023)

  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    3 - 2
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    0 - 0
    BURGOS C.F.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    0 - 4
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 4
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    3 - 2
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    6 - 2
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    2 - 1
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    2 - 1
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 14 (07/01/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    2 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    1 - 2
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    3 - 1
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    7 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    0 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    0 - 1
    MULIER FCN

Jornada: 15 (14/01/2024)

  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    2 - 2
    BURGOS C.F.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    1 - 2
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    4 - 4
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    3 - 4
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    1 - 3
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    2 - 3
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    0 - 5
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • MULIER FCN
    2 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 16 (21/01/2024)

  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    1 - 3
    MULIER FCN
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    1 - 1
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 5
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    4 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    2 - 2
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    1 - 2
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • BURGOS C.F.
    1 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 17 (28/01/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    3 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • MULIER FCN
    1 - 3
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    3 - 0
    MONTE, C.D.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    3 - 1
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    3 - 2
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    1 - 1
    BURGOS C.F.

Jornada: 18 (04/02/2024)

  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    2 - 1
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    0 - 5
    MULIER FCN
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    3 - 0
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    0 - 2
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    0 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    3 - 3
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    1 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 19 (11/02/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    3 - 2
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    4 - 1
    MONTE, C.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    1 - 3
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 0
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    1 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 2
    BURGOS C.F.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    1 - 2
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C

Jornada: 20 (18/02/2024)

  • MONTE, C.D.
    1 - 3
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    1 - 3
    MULIER FCN
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    2 - 1
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    0 - 2
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    0 - 0
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    0 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    1 - 1
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 21 (25/02/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    5 - 1
    MONTE, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    0 - 1
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • MULIER FCN
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 0
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    BURGOS C.F.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    0 - 0
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    4 - 2
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    -
    MONTE, C.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    -
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    -
    MULIER FCN
  • BURGOS C.F.
    -
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    -
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    -
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    -
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    -
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    -
    BURGOS C.F.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    -
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    -
    MONTE, C.D.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • BURGOS C.F.
    -
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    -
    MULIER FCN
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    -
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    -
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    -
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    -
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    -
    BURGOS C.F.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    -
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • MULIER FCN
    -
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    PARQUESOL, C.D.

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    -
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    -
    MONTE, C.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    -
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    -
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    MULIER FCN
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    -
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    -
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    -
    BURGOS C.F.
  • MONTE, C.D.
    -
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    -
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • MULIER FCN
    -
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    -
    ARRATIA, C.D.

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • BURGOS C.F.
    -
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    -
    MONTE, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    -
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    MULIER FCN
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    -
    LOGROÑES, U.D.

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • MUTILVERA, U.D.
    -
    LOGROÑES, U.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
    -
    BURGOS C.F.
  • OIARTZUN K.E.
    -
    OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
  • SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
    -
    BIZKERRE, CLUB B
  • MONTE, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • EIBAR, S.D. B
    -
    PARQUESOL, C.D.
  • BERRIOZAR C.F.
    -
    ARRATIA, C.D.
  • MULIER FCN
    -
    TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • BURGOS C.F.
    -
    MUTILVERA, U.D.
  • OSASUNA FEM., C.D. FUNDACIÓN C
    -
    SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
  • BIZKERRE, CLUB B
    -
    OIARTZUN K.E.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    SALAMANCA FUTBOL FEMENINO, C.D.
  • PARQUESOL, C.D.
    -
    MONTE, C.D.
  • ARRATIA, C.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D. B
  • TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
    -
    BERRIOZAR C.F.
  • LOGROÑES, U.D.
    -
    MULIER FCN

Resultado en el descanso