Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

FUTBOL SALA LIGA VASCA GRUPO ÚNICO  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
19 9 1 0 6 0 3 85 49 46
2
LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
19 7 1 1 6 1 3 83 62 41
3
BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
19 7 1 2 4 3 2 105 79 37
4
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
19 5 1 3 5 3 2 97 79 34
5
SASIKOA DURANGO
19 5 3 2 5 0 4 64 63 33
6
AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
19 8 0 2 2 2 5 76 63 32
7
MAMARIGAKO F.S.
19 6 1 3 4 0 5 105 83 31
8
MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
19 7 2 0 1 2 7 72 78 28
9
BATZARRE
19 7 2 0 1 1 8 82 96 27
10
SOLOARTE
19 4 1 4 2 3 5 68 76 22
11
OTXARTABE, C.D.
19 4 1 4 2 1 7 76 79 20
12
HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
19 5 1 4 1 1 7 57 82 20
13
SANTURTZI F.S.
19 3 2 4 2 2 6 68 76 19
14
ARTAROMO GETXO
18 4 2 3 0 1 8 60 82 15
15
HEGALARIAK
19 3 1 6 1 1 7 57 85 14
16
IBAIALDE SALBURUA
18 2 2 5 1 1 7 63 86 12

Jornada: 1 (24/09/2023)

  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    8 - 1
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    4 - 6
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    5 - 3
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    5 - 7
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    2 - 0
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    5 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • SOLOARTE
    4 - 2
    BATZARRE
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    4 - 1
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA

Jornada: 2 (01/10/2023)

  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    3 - 6
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    5 - 1
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    5 - 4
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    2 - 3
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    2 - 3
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • HEGALARIAK
    3 - 4
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • BATZARRE
    7 - 7
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    2 - 2
    SOLOARTE

Jornada: 3 (08/10/2023)

  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    5 - 1
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    1 - 5
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    6 - 2
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    5 - 2
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    1 - 1
    HEGALARIAK
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    7 - 2
    BATZARRE
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    4 - 4
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    4 - 9
    SOLOARTE

Jornada: 4 (15/10/2023)

  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    4 - 4
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    4 - 1
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    3 - 4
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    7 - 6
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • HEGALARIAK
    8 - 5
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • BATZARRE
    5 - 5
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    3 - 3
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • SOLOARTE
    2 - 4
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA

Jornada: 5 (22/10/2023)

  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    0 - 2
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    2 - 4
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    7 - 1
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    2 - 5
    HEGALARIAK
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    3 - 6
    BATZARRE
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    7 - 6
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    3 - 3
    SOLOARTE
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    7 - 7
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA

Jornada: 6 (29/10/2023)

  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    6 - 3
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    4 - 6
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    4 - 1
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • HEGALARIAK
    4 - 2
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • BATZARRE
    6 - 4
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    3 - 8
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • SOLOARTE
    4 - 4
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    7 - 2
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI

Jornada: 7 (05/11/2023)

  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    5 - 4
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    4 - 3
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    8 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    6 - 1
    BATZARRE
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    4 - 6
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    3 - 3
    SOLOARTE
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    4 - 5
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    4 - 2
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI

Jornada: 8 (12/11/2023)

  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    8 - 8
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    0 - 1
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • HEGALARIAK
    3 - 1
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • BATZARRE
    9 - 2
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    5 - 3
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • SOLOARTE
    3 - 2
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    2 - 4
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    2 - 1
    SANTURTZI F.S.

Jornada: 9 (19/11/2023)

  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    8 - 3
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    3 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    3 - 2
    BATZARRE
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    3 - 2
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    2 - 1
    SOLOARTE
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    7 - 3
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    6 - 2
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    4 - 2
    SANTURTZI F.S.

Jornada: 10 (26/11/2023)

  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    4 - 4
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • HEGALARIAK
    1 - 5
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • BATZARRE
    4 - 3
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    2 - 3
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • SOLOARTE
    5 - 6
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    4 - 6
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    2 - 2
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    3 - 4
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID

Jornada: 11 (03/12/2023)

  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    6 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    9 - 4
    BATZARRE
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    10 - 4
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    2 - 1
    SOLOARTE
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    3 - 3
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    8 - 5
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    6 - 4
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    3 - 4
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID

Jornada: 12 (17/12/2023)

  • HEGALARIAK
    2 - 6
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • BATZARRE
    8 - 5
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    3 - 9
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • SOLOARTE
    2 - 4
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    1 - 2
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    5 - 0
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    4 - 2
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    6 - 2
    OTXARTABE, C.D.

Jornada: 13 (23/12/2023)

  • HEGALARIAK
    6 - 6
    BATZARRE
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    9 - 6
    SOLOARTE
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    8 - 4
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    9 - 6
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    5 - 3
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    1 - 3
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    6 - 4
    OTXARTABE, C.D.

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    7 - 2
    BATZARRE
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    9 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • SOLOARTE
    2 - 0
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    6 - 4
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    4 - 2
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    4 - 6
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    3 - 1
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    4 - 4
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • BATZARRE
    4 - 3
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • HEGALARIAK
    4 - 7
    SOLOARTE
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    7 - 10
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    11 - 4
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    8 - 2
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    2 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    0 - 3
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    6 - 5
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    5 - 3
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    4 - 6
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    5 - 3
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    3 - 2
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    5 - 5
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • HEGALARIAK
    3 - 4
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • BATZARRE
    5 - 3
    SOLOARTE
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    5 - 6
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    9 - 6
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    4 - 1
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    1 - 3
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    7 - 5
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    3 - 3
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    4 - 2
    HEGALARIAK
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    6 - 1
    BATZARRE
  • SOLOARTE
    4 - 1
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    3 - 3
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    3 - 3
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    5 - 3
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    6 - 5
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • HEGALARIAK
    2 - 3
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • BATZARRE
    7 - 5
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    1 - 5
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • SOLOARTE
    2 - 9
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    6 - 2
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    2 - 5
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    5 - 3
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    6 - 2
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    4 - 3
    HEGALARIAK
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    8 - 1
    BATZARRE
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    5 - 3
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    10 - 5
    SOLOARTE

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    11 - 2
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • HEGALARIAK
    -
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • BATZARRE
    3 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    4 - 6
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    7 - 8
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    BATZARRE
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    SOLOARTE
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • HEGALARIAK
    -
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • BATZARRE
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    -
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    -
    BATZARRE
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    SOLOARTE
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI

Jornada: 24 (07/04/2024)

  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • HEGALARIAK
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • BATZARRE
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    -
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    -
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 25 (14/04/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    -
    BATZARRE
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    -
    SOLOARTE
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    -
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.

Jornada: 26 (21/04/2024)

  • HEGALARIAK
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • BATZARRE
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    -
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    OTXARTABE, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 27 (28/04/2024)

  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    BATZARRE
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    -
    SOLOARTE
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    -
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    -
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID

Jornada: 28 (05/05/2024)

  • BATZARRE
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.

Jornada: 29 (12/05/2024)

  • BATZARRE
    -
    BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
  • HEGALARIAK
    -
    IBAIALDE SALBURUA
  • ARTAROMO GETXO
    -
    SOLOARTE
  • MAMARIGAKO F.S.
    -
    ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
  • LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
    -
    MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
  • SASIKOA DURANGO
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
    -
    LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
  • AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI
    -
    OTXARTABE, C.D.

Jornada: 30 (19/05/2024)

  • IBAIALDE SALBURUA
    -
    BATZARRE
  • SOLOARTE
    -
    HEGALARIAK
  • ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA
    -
    ARTAROMO GETXO
  • MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI
    -
    MAMARIGAKO F.S.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA
  • LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID
    -
    SASIKOA DURANGO
  • OTXARTABE, C.D.
    -
    HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO
  • BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D.
    -
    AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI

Resultado en el descanso