Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

FUTBOL SALA CAMPEONATO DIVISIÓN DE HONOR JUVENIL GRUPO 2  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
18 10 0 0 8 0 0 123 35 54
2
SIERO, E.F.S. DE
18 7 1 0 7 1 2 140 84 44
3
TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
18 8 1 0 6 0 3 130 67 43
4
IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
18 7 0 2 6 1 2 89 57 40
5
LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
18 7 0 2 4 1 4 94 76 34
6
OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
17 5 0 4 4 0 4 71 73 27
7
LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
17 4 0 5 5 0 3 73 76 27
8
KUKUYAGA F.C.
18 5 0 4 3 1 5 91 82 25
9
LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
17 6 1 2 2 0 6 73 68 25
10
GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
17 3 3 3 2 1 5 68 85 19
11
VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
18 4 0 5 2 0 7 90 125 18
12
MIERES, RACING DE
18 3 1 6 1 1 6 81 113 14
13
LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
18 2 2 4 0 0 10 75 124 8
14
SANTURTZI F.S.
18 0 1 7 1 3 6 35 101 7
15
GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
18 1 0 7 0 1 9 52 119 4

Jornada: 1 (17/09/2023)

  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    4 - 5
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    4 - 3
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    2 - 5
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    2 - 6
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    8 - 2
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    4 - 2
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    3 - 3
    SANTURTZI F.S.

Jornada: 2 (24/09/2023)

  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    4 - 8
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    7 - 4
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    3 - 3
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    9 - 1
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    6 - 2
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    3 - 10
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    0 - 5
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA

Jornada: 3 (01/10/2023)

  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    5 - 1
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    5 - 5
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    2 - 8
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    2 - 10
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    6 - 2
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    7 - 4
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    2 - 6
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA

Jornada: 4 (08/10/2023)

  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    10 - 3
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    2 - 1
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    6 - 5
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    5 - 2
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    8 - 7
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    1 - 3
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    9 - 3
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE

Jornada: 5 (15/10/2023)

  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    5 - 1
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    7 - 1
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    3 - 8
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    9 - 2
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    5 - 6
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    1 - 3
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    3 - 6
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE

Jornada: 6 (22/10/2023)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    9 - 4
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    2 - 5
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    10 - 0
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    9 - 6
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    2 - 4
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    7 - 2
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    10 - 5
    KUKUYAGA F.C.

Jornada: 7 (05/11/2023)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    8 - 5
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    1 - 10
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    4 - 11
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    5 - 5
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    3 - 7
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    2 - 8
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    4 - 9
    KUKUYAGA F.C.

Jornada: 8 (12/11/2023)

  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    8 - 1
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    5 - 0
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    5 - 2
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    4 - 6
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    7 - 2
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    12 - 8
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    8 - 3
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.

Jornada: 9 (19/11/2023)

  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    2 - 9
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    3 - 5
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    4 - 6
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    3 - 0
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    6 - 8
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    6 - 4
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    9 - 2
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.

Jornada: 10 (26/11/2023)

  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    8 - 4
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    10 - 5
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    7 - 4
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    2 - 5
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    6 - 4
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    7 - 4
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    3 - 6
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB

Jornada: 11 (03/12/2023)

  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    5 - 3
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    3 - 6
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    0 - 0
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    2 - 3
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    4 - 6
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    7 - 5
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    4 - 7
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB

Jornada: 12 (10/12/2023)

  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    10 - 4
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    0 - 8
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    1 - 4
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    1 - 6
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    12 - 7
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    1 - 4
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    11 - 1
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO

Jornada: 13 (17/12/2023)

  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    11 - 5
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    6 - 1
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    3 - 2
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    4 - 6
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    7 - 6
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    7 - 1
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • MIERES, RACING DE
    14 - 6
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO

Jornada: 14 (24/12/2023)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    9 - 7
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    0 - 9
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    2 - 5
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    9 - 6
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    5 - 2
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    3 - 4
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    3 - 1
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.

Jornada: 15 (14/01/2024)

  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    12 - 5
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    6 - 3
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    6 - 2
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    4 - 4
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    5 - 3
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    2 - 6
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    6 - 4
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO

Jornada: 16 (21/01/2024)

  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    7 - 3
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    5 - 1
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    3 - 3
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    9 - 5
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    5 - 5
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    7 - 8
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    2 - 2
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    3 - 7
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    6 - 3
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    8 - 3
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    1 - 5
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    4 - 7
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    9 - 4
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    6 - 2
    SANTURTZI F.S.

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    1 - 2
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    6 - 2
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    3 - 2
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    9 - 1
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    3 - 10
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    0 - 13
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    4 - 1
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    3 - 5
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    6 - 11
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    2 - 5
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    9 - 8
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    6 - 3
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    9 - 1
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    6 - 6
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    4 - 3
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    6 - 4
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    14 - 0
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    3 - 3
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    5 - 1
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    -
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    -
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    -
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    -
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    -
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    -
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    -
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    KUKUYAGA F.C.

Jornada: 24 (07/04/2024)

  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    -
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    -
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 25 (14/04/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    -
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    -
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    -
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    -
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.

Jornada: 26 (21/04/2024)

  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    -
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 27 (28/04/2024)

  • MIERES, RACING DE
    -
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    -
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    -
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    -
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    -
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB

Jornada: 28 (05/05/2024)

  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    -
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    -
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE

Jornada: 29 (12/05/2024)

  • VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
    -
    MIERES, RACING DE
  • TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
    -
    SANTURTZI F.S.
  • SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
    -
    IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
  • GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
    -
    SIERO, E.F.S. DE
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
    -
    KUKUYAGA F.C.
  • LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
    -
    GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
  • OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.
    -
    LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB

Jornada: 30 (19/05/2024)

  • SANTURTZI F.S.
    -
    VILLA DE TINEO F.S.
  • IBARRETA DENTAL-VIUDA SAINZ GORA
    -
    TREPALIO LEÓN SALA
  • SIERO, E.F.S. DE
    -
    SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA, C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA F.C.
    -
    GIJON PLAYAS LA BIMBALA FS, CD
  • GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S., C.D.
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T.
  • LA AMISTAD BURGOS FS, HCB
    -
    LA ESPERANZA-RANGERS C.F.
  • LAVIANA F.S., DEPORTIVO
    -
    OTXARTABE DE BILBAO, C.D.D.F.

Resultado en el descanso