Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

FUTBOL SALA CAMPEONATO TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
19 8 1 1 9 0 0 105 40 52
2
MONDRATE, C.D.
19 7 0 2 6 2 2 83 52 41
3
TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
19 6 1 2 7 0 3 83 44 40
4
GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
19 6 1 2 4 3 3 93 74 34
5
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
19 7 2 1 2 4 3 88 66 33
6
GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
19 6 2 2 4 1 4 75 61 33
7
AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
19 5 1 3 5 2 3 83 70 33
8
DONIPARI K.E.
19 5 2 3 5 0 4 94 78 32
9
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
19 6 1 3 3 1 5 77 74 29
10
ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
19 4 1 4 3 2 5 80 86 24
11
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
19 4 0 5 3 0 7 66 88 21
12
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
19 4 0 5 2 2 6 62 74 20
13
ESKORIATZA K.E.
19 3 2 5 2 0 7 54 67 17
14
LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
19 2 1 7 1 0 8 46 86 10
15
UFS DE USANSOLO
19 0 1 9 3 0 6 60 109 10
16
GOIERRI A.F.
19 2 1 6 1 0 9 40 120 10

Jornada: 1 (24/09/2023)

  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 10
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    5 - 4
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    6 - 4
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    6 - 2
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    1 - 6
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    6 - 2
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    9 - 5
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    7 - 3
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS

Jornada: 2 (01/10/2023)

  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    3 - 3
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    3 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    6 - 2
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    4 - 8
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    10 - 10
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    1 - 3
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    3 - 5
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    2 - 6
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA

Jornada: 3 (08/10/2023)

  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    6 - 0
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    3 - 5
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    1 - 4
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    8 - 2
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    5 - 2
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    7 - 5
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    3 - 4
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    5 - 3
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA

Jornada: 4 (15/10/2023)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    1 - 6
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    1 - 6
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    4 - 5
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    8 - 2
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    3 - 5
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    6 - 6
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    6 - 3
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    1 - 2
    MONDRATE, C.D.

Jornada: 5 (22/10/2023)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    2 - 4
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    5 - 1
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 6
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    4 - 2
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    2 - 2
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    4 - 1
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    0 - 6
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    4 - 4
    MONDRATE, C.D.

Jornada: 6 (29/10/2023)

  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    10 - 1
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    4 - 3
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    1 - 4
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    6 - 1
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    9 - 2
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    2 - 5
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    3 - 2
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    6 - 2
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.

Jornada: 7 (05/11/2023)

  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    2 - 2
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    3 - 5
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    5 - 3
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 7
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    3 - 6
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    1 - 4
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    3 - 6
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    8 - 3
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.

Jornada: 8 (12/11/2023)

  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    5 - 4
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    7 - 4
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    6 - 1
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    3 - 6
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    4 - 1
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    7 - 0
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    5 - 2
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    2 - 4
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS

Jornada: 9 (19/11/2023)

  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    4 - 2
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    4 - 3
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    2 - 4
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    3 - 2
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 8
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    2 - 7
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    4 - 7
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    2 - 2
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS

Jornada: 10 (26/11/2023)

  • DONIPARI K.E.
    7 - 3
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    2 - 3
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    4 - 7
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    4 - 0
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    4 - 8
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    7 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    5 - 1
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    6 - 6
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES

Jornada: 11 (03/12/2023)

  • DONIPARI K.E.
    1 - 2
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    2 - 2
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    2 - 2
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    5 - 8
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    4 - 7
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 4
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    1 - 4
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    5 - 1
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES

Jornada: 12 (17/12/2023)

  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    1 - 1
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    3 - 10
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    5 - 2
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    3 - 1
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    3 - 2
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    5 - 6
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    4 - 6
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    7 - 4
    GOIERRI A.F.

Jornada: 13 (23/12/2023)

  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    2 - 3
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    3 - 3
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    1 - 5
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    3 - 2
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    9 - 8
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    8 - 3
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    2 - 3
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    11 - 2
    GOIERRI A.F.

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    6 - 5
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    4 - 6
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    4 - 1
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    5 - 4
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    3 - 4
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    4 - 2
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    0 - 3
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    3 - 8
    UFS DE USANSOLO

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    6 - 5
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    2 - 1
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    4 - 3
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    8 - 2
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    1 - 4
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    3 - 3
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    9 - 0
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    8 - 8
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    6 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    1 - 2
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    3 - 0
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    5 - 2
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    4 - 3
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    3 - 3
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    4 - 3
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    3 - 6
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    2 - 3
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    1 - 4
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    3 - 3
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    10 - 5
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    10 - 5
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    2 - 1
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    4 - 2
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    5 - 1
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    0 - 6
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    10 - 4
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    10 - 0
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    3 - 6
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    4 - 9
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    5 - 1
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    3 - 4
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    1 - 1
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    5 - 1
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    4 - 1
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    5 - 7
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    3 - 9
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    6 - 3
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    5 - 2
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    5 - 2
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    1 - 2
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    2 - 1
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    -
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    3 - 4
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    MONDRATE, C.D.

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    -
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    -
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.

Jornada: 24 (07/04/2024)

  • DONIPARI K.E.
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    -
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 25 (14/04/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    -
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    -
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    -
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS

Jornada: 26 (21/04/2024)

  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    GOIERRI A.F.
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 27 (28/04/2024)

  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    -
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    -
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    -
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    -
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    -
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES

Jornada: 28 (05/05/2024)

  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL

Jornada: 29 (12/05/2024)

  • ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
  • ESKORIATZA K.E.
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
  • DONIPARI K.E.
    -
    TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
  • JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
    -
    MONDRATE, C.D.
  • GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
    -
    AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
  • LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
    -
    GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
  • ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
    -
    AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
  • UFS DE USANSOLO
    -
    GOIERRI A.F.

Jornada: 30 (19/05/2024)

  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI FS
    -
    ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA, C.D.
  • TOLOSALA A.F. K.E. GARAJES TOLOSA
    -
    ESKORIATZA K.E.
  • MONDRATE, C.D.
    -
    DONIPARI K.E.
  • AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D.
    -
    JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
  • GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK ERABIL GFS
    -
    GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ
  • AFANTXO PESC. FERRERES
    -
    LEIOAKO IBARAKI ZIERBENA
  • GOIERRI A.F.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO KE D4 REFORMAS
  • AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO

Resultado en el descanso