Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

LIGA VASCA CADETE GRUPO ÚNICO  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
20 9 0 0 9 2 0 66 8 56
2
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
20 7 1 1 6 4 1 54 21 44
3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
20 5 3 1 7 2 2 34 20 41
4
ATHLETIC C.
20 8 0 3 4 2 3 68 34 38
5
PORTUGALETE, C.
20 6 3 1 5 1 4 29 18 37
6
EIBAR, S.D.
20 6 1 3 4 3 3 32 24 34
7
ROMO F.C.
20 4 1 4 6 3 2 26 26 34
8
KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
20 5 5 1 2 2 5 27 29 28
9
VASCONIA, C.D.
20 2 4 3 5 2 4 31 26 27
10
LEIOA, S.D.
20 4 1 4 4 2 5 38 34 27
11
DANOK BAT C.
20 5 1 4 2 4 4 27 26 26
12
SANTUTXU F.C.
20 4 2 4 1 4 5 17 23 21
13
GETXO, C.D.
20 2 2 7 3 1 5 23 36 18
14
ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
20 3 4 3 1 2 7 25 49 18
15
INDAUTXU, S.D.
20 2 2 6 2 2 6 17 31 16
16
OLARIZU, C.D.
20 0 4 7 2 3 4 19 48 13
17
AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
20 1 3 7 2 1 6 29 64 13
18
ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
20 1 3 7 1 0 8 19 64 9

Jornada: 1 (10/09/2023)

  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    1 - 2
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    8 - 0
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    4 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    3 - 0
    GETXO, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    2 - 1
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    1 - 0
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    2 - 2
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 1
    DANOK BAT C.

Jornada: 2 (17/09/2023)

  • EIBAR, S.D.
    3 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    2 - 2
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    1 - 3
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    2 - 2
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    3 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    0 - 2
    ROMO F.C.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    4 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.

Jornada: 3 (24/09/2023)

  • EIBAR, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    1 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    4 - 0
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    2 - 1
    GETXO, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 4
    ATHLETIC C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    1 - 0
    DANOK BAT C.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.

Jornada: 4 (01/10/2023)

  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    1 - 7
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    1 - 1
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    0 - 3
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    2 - 1
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    1 - 3
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    0 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    2 - 2
    ROMO F.C.

Jornada: 5 (08/10/2023)

  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    6 - 1
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    6 - 1
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    1 - 0
    GETXO, C.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    4 - 0
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    7 - 1
    ATHLETIC C.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 2
    DANOK BAT C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    4 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 1
    ROMO F.C.

Jornada: 6 (15/10/2023)

  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    0 - 3
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    3 - 2
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    3 - 4
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    0 - 2
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    0 - 2
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    0 - 4
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    0 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES

Jornada: 7 (22/10/2023)

  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    3 - 3
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    1 - 1
    GETXO, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    1 - 0
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    0 - 1
    ATHLETIC C.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    2 - 1
    DANOK BAT C.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    0 - 1
    ROMO F.C.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES

Jornada: 8 (29/10/2023)

  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    0 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    4 - 2
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    3 - 4
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    0 - 0
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    1 - 1
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    2 - 2
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • ROMO F.C.
    0 - 1
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    3 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 9 (12/11/2023)

  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    1 - 2
    GETXO, C.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    0 - 8
    ATHLETIC C.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    0 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    2 - 2
    DANOK BAT C.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    0 - 1
    ROMO F.C.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 10 (19/11/2023)

  • GETXO, C.D.
    2 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    9 - 1
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    0 - 2
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    0 - 2
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    0 - 1
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • ROMO F.C.
    1 - 3
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    2 - 2
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 0
    VASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 11 (26/11/2023)

  • GETXO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    2 - 2
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    1 - 3
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    1 - 3
    DANOK BAT C.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    4 - 1
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    1 - 1
    ROMO F.C.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    3 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    3 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 0
    VASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 12 (03/12/2023)

  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    4 - 2
    GETXO, C.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    0 - 0
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    2 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    3 - 1
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • ROMO F.C.
    1 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    1 - 0
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 5
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada: 13 (10/12/2023)

  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    4 - 3
    ATHLETIC C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    2 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    0 - 0
    DANOK BAT C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    4 - 4
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    2 - 3
    ROMO F.C.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    1 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    1 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    4 - 1
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 2
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada: 14 (17/12/2023)

  • ATHLETIC C.
    1 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    1 - 2
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    3 - 0
    GETXO, C.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    1 - 2
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    3 - 1
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    2 - 2
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    1 - 1
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 15 (07/01/2024)

  • ATHLETIC C.
    6 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    DANOK BAT C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    2 - 3
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    2 - 3
    ROMO F.C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    0 - 3
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    2 - 3
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    1 - 3
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    0 - 2
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 1
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 16 (14/01/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    0 - 4
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    3 - 1
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    1 - 4
    GETXO, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    0 - 1
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    6 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    3 - 0
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    4 - 0
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    2 - 0
    SANTUTXU F.C.

Jornada: 17 (21/01/2024)

  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    3 - 1
    DANOK BAT C.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    6 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    ROMO F.C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    0 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    2 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    2 - 5
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    2 - 6
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    0 - 2
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 18 (28/01/2024)

  • EIBAR, S.D.
    1 - 0
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    0 - 4
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    2 - 4
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    1 - 4
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    1 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • ATHLETIC C.
    3 - 0
    ROMO F.C.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    3 - 0
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    2 - 0
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 19 (04/02/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 0
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    3 - 1
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    5 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    4 - 0
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    GETXO, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 1
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    2 - 2
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ROMO F.C.
    2 - 1
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    3 - 3
    DANOK BAT C.

Jornada: 20 (18/02/2024)

  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    1 - 1
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    0 - 6
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • GETXO, C.D.
    1 - 3
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    3 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    1 - 2
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • DANOK BAT C.
    1 - 0
    ROMO F.C.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    1 - 0
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 21 (25/02/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    4 - 0
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    0 - 1
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    6 - 1
    GETXO, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    3 - 1
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    3 - 0
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    0 - 1
    DANOK BAT C.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.

Jornada: 22 (03/03/2024)

  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 23 (10/03/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    ROMO F.C.

Jornada: 24 (17/03/2024)

  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 25 (24/03/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    ROMO F.C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES

Jornada: 26 (07/04/2024)

  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 27 (14/04/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    ROMO F.C.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 28 (21/04/2024)

  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 29 (28/04/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    ROMO F.C.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 30 (05/05/2024)

  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 31 (12/05/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    ROMO F.C.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.

Jornada: 32 (19/05/2024)

  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.

Jornada: 33 (26/05/2024)

  • INDAUTXU, S.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • ATHLETIC C.
    -
    DANOK BAT C.
  • KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
    -
    ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
  • GETXO, C.D.
    -
    ROMO F.C.
  • OLARIZU, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES
  • ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
    -
    VASCONIA, C.D.
  • EIBAR, S.D.
    -
    ANTIGUOKO K.E.
  • SANTUTXU F.C.
    -
    REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL

Jornada: 34 (02/06/2024)

  • DANOK BAT C.
    -
    INDAUTXU, S.D.
  • ABETXUKO, A.D.C.
    -
    ATHLETIC C.
  • ROMO F.C.
    -
    KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES
    -
    GETXO, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    OLARIZU, C.D.
  • VASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    ARIZNABARRA, C.D.
  • ANTIGUOKO K.E.
    -
    AMAIKAK BAT, K.E.
  • REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL
    -
    EIBAR, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    SANTUTXU F.C.

Resultado en el descanso