Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

LIGA NACIONAL CAMPEONATO TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
VITORIA C.D.
21 8 2 0 9 1 1 46 11 54
2
BEASAIN, S.D.
21 6 3 2 8 0 2 41 22 45
3
PORTUGALETE, C.
21 5 3 3 7 1 2 36 20 40
4
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
21 5 2 3 5 5 1 24 16 37
5
BASCONIA, C.D.
21 7 0 3 3 6 2 32 24 36
6
DEUSTO, S.D.
21 2 6 2 6 2 3 26 20 32
7
SAN IGNACIO C.D.
21 5 2 4 4 3 3 27 24 32
8
CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
21 6 1 3 2 4 5 22 27 29
9
URDULIZ F.T.
21 4 3 4 3 4 3 24 21 28
10
PADURA, C.D.
21 4 3 4 2 6 2 24 27 27
11
LEIOA, S.D.
21 4 2 4 4 1 6 24 30 27
12
DERIO, C.D.
21 3 3 5 4 1 5 22 21 25
13
DEPORTIVO ALAVES ''C''
21 5 1 4 2 3 6 18 26 25
14
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
21 4 4 3 1 2 7 24 31 21
15
TOURING, C.D.
21 3 4 4 1 4 5 26 37 20
16
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
21 3 3 4 2 0 9 11 28 18
17
AÑORGA K.K.E.
21 2 2 6 0 4 7 19 39 12
18
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
21 1 5 5 0 2 8 8 30 10

Jornada: 1 (10/09/2023)

  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.

Jornada: 2 (17/09/2023)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

Jornada: 3 (24/09/2023)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 3
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 3
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    5 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    3 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

Jornada: 4 (01/10/2023)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 3
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    3 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 2
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    6 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    1 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

Jornada: 5 (08/10/2023)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    TOURING, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

Jornada: 6 (15/10/2023)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 2
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    3 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 7 (22/10/2023)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 0
    TOURING, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    3 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 8 (29/10/2023)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 3
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    3 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    0 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.

Jornada: 9 (05/11/2023)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    3 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 2
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.

Jornada: 10 (12/11/2023)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    3 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 5
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 3
    DERIO, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    2 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

Jornada: 11 (19/11/2023)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    VITORIA C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    3 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 3
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

Jornada: 12 (26/11/2023)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    2 - 0
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    2 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    2 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 13 (03/12/2023)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 2
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 14 (17/12/2023)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 4
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 1
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 1
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    1 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 15 (07/01/2024)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    0 - 3
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    1 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    3 - 4
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 16 (14/01/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 1
    PADURA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 2
    TOURING, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    3 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    2 - 0
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 2
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    1 - 0
    DERIO, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    4 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.

Jornada: 17 (21/01/2024)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    VITORIA C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    2 - 0
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    3 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • DERIO, C.D.
    2 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    2 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 18 (28/01/2024)

  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    1 - 1
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    4 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 2
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 19 (04/02/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    3 - 2
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 4
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    3 - 4
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 2
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    2 - 2
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    1 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    1 - 0
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 2
    VITORIA C.D.

Jornada: 20 (11/02/2024)

  • DERIO, C.D.
    3 - 0
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    2 - 0
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    3 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    0 - 1
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • PADURA, C.D.
    0 - 2
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    1 - 2
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    3 - 0
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    0 - 1
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 21 (18/02/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    0 - 1
    DERIO, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    2 - 3
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    2 - 1
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    2 - 1
    TOURING, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    0 - 2
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    0 - 1
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    0 - 3
    VITORIA C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    0 - 1
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.

Jornada: 22 (25/02/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    3 - 1
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    1 - 0
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    0 - 0
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    2 - 1
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    4 - 0
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 23 (03/03/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.

Jornada: 24 (10/03/2024)

  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 25 (17/03/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.

Jornada: 26 (24/03/2024)

  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 27 (28/03/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.

Jornada: 28 (07/04/2024)

  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 29 (14/04/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C

Jornada: 30 (21/04/2024)

  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 31 (28/04/2024)

  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.

Jornada: 32 (01/05/2024)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.

Jornada: 33 (05/05/2024)

  • PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
    -
    URDULIZ F.T.
  • PADURA, C.D.
    -
    VITORIA C.D.
  • TOURING, C.D.
    -
    LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
  • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    -
    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
  • BEASAIN, S.D.
    -
    LEIOA, S.D.
  • PORTUGALETE, C.
    -
    DEUSTO, S.D.
  • DERIO, C.D.
    -
    DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
  • ANAITASUNA, C.D.
    -
    AÑORGA K.K.E.
  • AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
    -
    BASCONIA, C.D.

Jornada: 34 (12/05/2024)

  • VITORIA C.D.
    -
    PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
  • LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
    -
    PADURA, C.D.
  • CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO, S.
    -
    TOURING, C.D.
  • LEIOA, S.D.
    -
    SAN IGNACIO C.D.
  • DEUSTO, S.D.
    -
    BEASAIN, S.D.
  • DEPORTIVO ALAVES C
    -
    PORTUGALETE, C.
  • AÑORGA K.K.E.
    -
    DERIO, C.D.
  • BASCONIA, C.D.
    -
    ANAITASUNA, C.D.
  • URDULIZ F.T.
    -
    AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.

Resultado en el descanso