Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

TERRITORIAL PREFERENTE  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
18 9 0 1 4 3 1 49 23 42
2
ROMO KAPUJAELI
18 4 2 2 6 2 2 60 40 34
3
ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON ''A''
18 7 0 2 3 4 2 51 33 34
4
ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
18 6 3 1 4 0 4 68 42 33
5
MENDIBELTZ
18 5 3 1 4 2 3 53 33 32
6
SASIKOA ''B''
18 5 1 4 4 2 2 66 54 30
7
TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
18 6 2 2 3 1 4 49 50 30
8
OTXARTABE ''C''
18 3 5 1 4 1 4 33 24 27
9
BIARA BERMIO ''B''
18 4 1 4 4 2 3 49 46 27
10
ARTAROMO ''B''
18 4 1 3 2 4 4 46 48 23
11
BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
18 6 2 1 1 0 8 36 45 23
12
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI ''C''
18 4 2 3 1 2 6 33 46 19
13
RAYO JAIKIRIKI ''A''
18 4 0 6 2 0 6 34 50 18
14
SESTAO ''B''
18 3 1 4 1 1 8 32 53 14
15
UFS DE USANSOLO ''B''
18 1 1 6 2 1 7 29 70 11
16
MAZUSTEGUI 6
18 0 1 7 3 0 7 31 62 10

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    2 - 0
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    2 - 3
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • SESTAO B
    4 - 5
    0 - 2
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    1 - 2
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • ARTAROMO B
    4 - 2
    SASIKOA B
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    2 - 2
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    1 - 2
    OTXARTABE C
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    2 - 1
    MENDIBELTZ

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    0 - 0
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    5 - 1
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    3 - 1
    SESTAO B
  • SASIKOA B
    5 - 5
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    2 - 4
    ARTAROMO B
  • OTXARTABE C
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • MENDIBELTZ
    4 - 4
    BIARA BERMIO B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    2 - 1
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    0 - 4
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • SESTAO B
    1 - 5
    SASIKOA B
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    6 - 0
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • ARTAROMO B
    2 - 0
    OTXARTABE C
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    0 - 4
    MENDIBELTZ
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    2 - 3
    BIARA BERMIO B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    5 - 5
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    2 - 0
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • SASIKOA B
    3 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    3 - 0
    SESTAO B
  • OTXARTABE C
    0 - 0
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • MENDIBELTZ
    1 - 1
    ARTAROMO B
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    UFS DE USANSOLO B

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    1 - 1
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    2 - 0
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    3 - 2
    SASIKOA B
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    2 - 3
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • SESTAO B
    0 - 3
    OTXARTABE C
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    3 - 4
    MENDIBELTZ
  • ARTAROMO B
    4 - 6
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    1 - 0
    UFS DE USANSOLO B

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    2 - 0
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    5 - 3
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • SASIKOA B
    0 - 2
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    3 - 1
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • OTXARTABE C
    0 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • MENDIBELTZ
    2 - 0
    SESTAO B
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    2 - 4
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    0 - 3
    ARTAROMO B

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 2
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    4 - 5
    SASIKOA B
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    2 - 1
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    2 - 2
    OTXARTABE C
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    1 - 6
    MENDIBELTZ
  • SESTAO B
    1 - 2
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    7 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    5 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARTAROMO B

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    0 - 4
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • SASIKOA B
    1 - 4
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    2 - 9
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • OTXARTABE C
    3 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • MENDIBELTZ
    3 - 2
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    2 - 4
    SESTAO B
  • ARTAROMO B
    0 - 2
    ROMO KAPUJAELI

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    SASIKOA B
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 2
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    2 - 1
    OTXARTABE C
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    1 - 1
    MENDIBELTZ
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    2 - 1
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    2 - 3
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • SESTAO B
    2 - 2
    ARTAROMO B
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    4 - 5
    ROMO KAPUJAELI

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • SASIKOA B
    4 - 1
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    3 - 2
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • OTXARTABE C
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • MENDIBELTZ
    5 - 2
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    7 - 3
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    4 - 6
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • ARTAROMO B
    3 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    5 - 1
    SESTAO B

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • SASIKOA B
    3 - 4
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    0 - 1
    OTXARTABE C
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 0
    MENDIBELTZ
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    7 - 0
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    3 - 3
    ARTAROMO B
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    1 - 2
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    5 - 0
    SESTAO B

Jornada: 12 (07/01/2024)

  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    4 - 4
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • OTXARTABE C
    2 - 2
    SASIKOA B
  • MENDIBELTZ
    6 - 1
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    2 - 1
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    2 - 6
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • ARTAROMO B
    4 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    2 - 2
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • SESTAO B
    4 - 0
    MAZUSTEGUI 6

Jornada: 13 (14/01/2024)

  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    2 - 1
    OTXARTABE C
  • SASIKOA B
    0 - 4
    MENDIBELTZ
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    3 - 4
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    2 - 0
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    4 - 2
    ARTAROMO B
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    6 - 5
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    5 - 1
    SESTAO B
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    5 - 2
    MAZUSTEGUI 6

Jornada: 14 (21/01/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    3 - 1
    OTXARTABE C
  • MENDIBELTZ
    4 - 3
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    5 - 6
    SASIKOA B
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    5 - 4
    1 - 2
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • ARTAROMO B
    3 - 3
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • SESTAO B
    3 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    1 - 1
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C

Jornada: 15 (28/01/2024)

  • OTXARTABE C
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    MENDIBELTZ
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    2 - 2
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • SASIKOA B
    9 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    2 - 1
    ARTAROMO B
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    0 - 1
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    2 - 2
    SESTAO B
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    2 - 6
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    1 - 3
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 16 (04/02/2024)

  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    3 - 0
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    10 - 1
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    3 - 2
    SESTAO B
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    1 - 4
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • SASIKOA B
    7 - 5
    ARTAROMO B
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    2 - 1
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • OTXARTABE C
    4 - 1
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • MENDIBELTZ
    2 - 3
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 17 (11/02/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    4 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    2 - 3
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    2 - 4
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • SESTAO B
    3 - 0
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    3 - 3
    SASIKOA B
  • ARTAROMO B
    1 - 5
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    1 - 5
    OTXARTABE C
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    3 - 2
    MENDIBELTZ

Jornada: 18 (18/02/2024)

  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    5 - 1
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    4 - 0
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    3 - 4
    1 - 2
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • SASIKOA B
    5 - 3
    SESTAO B
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    6 - 3
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • OTXARTABE C
    2 - 2
    ARTAROMO B
  • MENDIBELTZ
    2 - 2
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 19 (25/02/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    4 - 1
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    0 - 1
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    2 - 3
    SASIKOA B
  • SESTAO B
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    OTXARTABE C
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B

Jornada: 20 (03/03/2024)

  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • SASIKOA B
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    -
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    SESTAO B
  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    ARTAROMO B
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 21 (10/03/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    OTXARTABE C
  • SESTAO B
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO B

Jornada: 22 (17/03/2024)

  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • SASIKOA B
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    SESTAO B
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 23 (24/03/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    -
    OTXARTABE C
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • SESTAO B
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    ARTAROMO B

Jornada: 24 (14/04/2024)

  • SASIKOA B
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    SESTAO B
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 25 (21/04/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    -
    OTXARTABE C
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    ARTAROMO B
  • SESTAO B
    -
    ROMO KAPUJAELI

Jornada: 26 (28/04/2024)

  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    MAZUSTEGUI 6
  • SESTAO B
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 27 (05/05/2024)

  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • SASIKOA B
    -
    OTXARTABE C
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    -
    ARTAROMO B
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    SESTAO B

Jornada: 28 (12/05/2024)

  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • SESTAO B
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A

Jornada: 29 (19/05/2024)

  • OTXARTABE C
    -
    ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
  • TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
    -
    MENDIBELTZ
  • SASIKOA B
    -
    BIARA BERMIO B
  • RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
    -
    UFS DE USANSOLO B
  • D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
    -
    ARTAROMO B
  • ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
    -
    ROMO KAPUJAELI
  • BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
    -
    SESTAO B
  • KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C
    -
    MAZUSTEGUI 6

Jornada: 30 (26/05/2024)

  • MENDIBELTZ
    -
    OTXARTABE C
  • BIARA BERMIO B
    -
    TRAPAGARAN HORI-URDIN
  • UFS DE USANSOLO B
    -
    SASIKOA B
  • ARTAROMO B
    -
    RAYO JAIKIRIKI A
  • ROMO KAPUJAELI
    -
    D 4 TEXMO SANTUTXU
  • SESTAO B
    -
    ZORROTZAKO ZABALGARBI
  • MAZUSTEGUI 6
    -
    BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK
  • ITURRIONDO BAR CHILLON A
    -
    KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI C

Resultado en el descanso