Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

FEMENINO PRIMERA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
BASAURIKO KIMUAK ''B''
19 9 1 0 6 2 1 66 18 48
2
BIZKENESKAK
19 8 0 2 7 2 0 78 15 47
3
BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
19 7 3 0 4 3 2 51 18 39
4
SESTAO RIVER
19 6 1 2 5 3 2 42 22 37
5
ARRATIA
19 4 0 4 6 3 2 60 33 33
6
BIZKERRE ''C''
19 7 2 1 2 4 3 43 19 33
7
BERRIO-OTXOA ''A''
19 5 4 0 4 2 4 44 25 33
8
DERIO ''A''
19 4 4 1 4 2 4 50 24 30
9
INDARTSU
19 4 0 6 5 1 3 56 38 28
10
ARIZ
19 3 2 4 4 2 4 52 44 25
11
PAULDARRAK ''B''
19 5 2 3 2 0 7 40 41 23
12
ADISKIDEAK
19 1 2 6 2 4 4 23 37 15
13
IBAIONDO NERBIOI ''A''
19 2 2 6 2 0 7 35 50 14
14
ORDUÑA
19 1 4 5 2 0 7 29 63 13
15
GALDAKAO
19 2 1 6 1 0 9 34 68 10
16
PLENTZIA
19 0 0 10 0 0 9 4 192 0

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • PAULDARRAK B
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    INDARTSU
  • ARRATIA
    2 - 5
    0 - 3
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ARIZ
    0 - 0
    BIZKERRE C
  • ORDUÑA
    0 - 8
    0 - 3
    BIZKENESKAK
  • GALDAKAO
    3 - 4
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • DERIO A
    15 - 0
    9 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • SESTAO RIVER
    0 - 3
    ADISKIDEAK
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    1 - 2
    BERRIO-OTXOA A

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • INDARTSU
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    PAULDARRAK B
  • BIZKERRE C
    1 - 1
    ARRATIA
  • BIZKENESKAK
    7 - 0
    2 - 0
    ARIZ
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    ORDUÑA
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 10
    0 - 5
    GALDAKAO
  • ADISKIDEAK
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    DERIO A
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • INDARTSU
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • PAULDARRAK B
    1 - 1
    BIZKERRE C
  • ARRATIA
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BIZKENESKAK
  • ARIZ
    2 - 2
    0 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • ORDUÑA
    10 - 1
    6 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • DERIO A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    2 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • BIZKERRE C
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU
  • BIZKENESKAK
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    PAULDARRAK B
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 12
    0 - 6
    ARIZ
  • ADISKIDEAK
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    ORDUÑA
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • SESTAO RIVER
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    DERIO A

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BIZKERRE C
  • INDARTSU
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BIZKENESKAK
  • PAULDARRAK B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • ARRATIA
    10 - 0
    7 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • ARIZ
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • ORDUÑA
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    2 - 2
    2 - 2
    DERIO A

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • BIZKERRE C
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • BIZKENESKAK
    0 - 1
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 6
    0 - 2
    PAULDARRAK B
  • ADISKIDEAK
    1 - 7
    ARRATIA
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARIZ
  • SESTAO RIVER
    4 - 0
    ORDUÑA
  • DERIO A
    5 - 0
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • BIZKERRE C
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BIZKENESKAK
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • INDARTSU
    18 - 0
    12 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • PAULDARRAK B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • ARRATIA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • ARIZ
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    SESTAO RIVER
  • ORDUÑA
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    DERIO A
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    3 - 0
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • BIZKENESKAK
    2 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    BIZKERRE C
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 12
    0 - 7
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ADISKIDEAK
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    PAULDARRAK B
  • SESTAO RIVER
    1 - 1
    ARRATIA
  • DERIO A
    6 - 1
    2 - 1
    ARIZ
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ORDUÑA

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • BIZKENESKAK
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • BIZKERRE C
    13 - 0
    5 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    6 - 0
    1 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • INDARTSU
    1 - 3
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • PAULDARRAK B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER
  • ARRATIA
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    DERIO A
  • ARIZ
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ORDUÑA

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 11
    0 - 3
    BIZKENESKAK
  • ADISKIDEAK
    0 - 0
    BIZKERRE C
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • SESTAO RIVER
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • DERIO A
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    PAULDARRAK B
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 5
    0 - 2
    ARRATIA
  • ORDUÑA
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ARIZ

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    9 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • BIZKENESKAK
    5 - 1
    1 - 1
    ADISKIDEAK
  • BIZKERRE C
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    2 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER
  • INDARTSU
    2 - 4
    0 - 0
    DERIO A
  • PAULDARRAK B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • ORDUÑA
    0 - 6
    0 - 3
    ARRATIA
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    ARIZ

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 8
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • ADISKIDEAK
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    4 - 4
    2 - 1
    BIZKENESKAK
  • SESTAO RIVER
    0 - 2
    BIZKERRE C
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 3
    INDARTSU
  • ORDUÑA
    2 - 6
    0 - 3
    PAULDARRAK B
  • ARIZ
    1 - 5
    1 - 2
    ARRATIA

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    ADISKIDEAK
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • BIZKENESKAK
    3 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER
  • BIZKERRE C
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    DERIO A
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    9 - 0
    3 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • INDARTSU
    7 - 0
    2 - 0
    ORDUÑA
  • PAULDARRAK B
    2 - 4
    1 - 3
    ARIZ
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    1 - 6
    ARRATIA

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    2 - 2
    ADISKIDEAK
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    11 - 0
    5 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • SESTAO RIVER
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • DERIO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    BIZKENESKAK
  • GALDAKAO
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    BIZKERRE C
  • ORDUÑA
    2 - 4
    1 - 4
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ARIZ
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • ARRATIA
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    PAULDARRAK B

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • ADISKIDEAK
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 7
    0 - 3
    SESTAO RIVER
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    DERIO A
  • BIZKENESKAK
    8 - 2
    4 - 2
    GALDAKAO
  • BIZKERRE C
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ORDUÑA
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    2 - 1
    ARIZ
  • INDARTSU
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA
  • PAULDARRAK B
    5 - 2
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • INDARTSU
    4 - 3
    PAULDARRAK B
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ARRATIA
  • BIZKERRE C
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARIZ
  • BIZKENESKAK
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    ORDUÑA
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    8 - 1
    4 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 5
    DERIO A
  • ADISKIDEAK
    1 - 4
    SESTAO RIVER
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    5 - 2
    3 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    1 - 2
    INDARTSU
  • PAULDARRAK B
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ARRATIA
    5 - 2
    4 - 1
    BIZKERRE C
  • ARIZ
    1 - 5
    1 - 2
    BIZKENESKAK
  • ORDUÑA
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • GALDAKAO
    8 - 0
    2 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • SESTAO RIVER
    2 - 0
    BERRIO-OTXOA A

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • BIZKERRE C
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    PAULDARRAK B
  • BIZKENESKAK
    6 - 2
    2 - 2
    ARRATIA
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    ARIZ
  • PLENTZIA
    1 - 6
    0 - 4
    ORDUÑA
  • ADISKIDEAK
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    DERIO A
  • SESTAO RIVER
    5 - 1
    0 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    2 - 4
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • INDARTSU
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    BIZKERRE C
  • PAULDARRAK B
    1 - 4
    1 - 0
    BIZKENESKAK
  • ARRATIA
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • ARIZ
    13 - 2
    3 - 2
    PLENTZIA
  • ORDUÑA
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ADISKIDEAK
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • BIZKERRE C
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • BIZKENESKAK
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    -
    2 - 0
    PAULDARRAK B
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 14
    0 - 6
    ARRATIA
  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    ARIZ
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    ORDUÑA
  • SESTAO RIVER
    5 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • DERIO A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • INDARTSU
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • PAULDARRAK B
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • ARRATIA
    -
    ADISKIDEAK
  • ARIZ
    -
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • ORDUÑA
    -
    SESTAO RIVER
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    DERIO A

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • BIZKENESKAK
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    INDARTSU
  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    PAULDARRAK B
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    ARRATIA
  • SESTAO RIVER
    -
    ARIZ
  • DERIO A
    -
    ORDUÑA
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • BIZKERRE C
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • INDARTSU
    -
    ADISKIDEAK
  • PAULDARRAK B
    -
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • ARRATIA
    -
    SESTAO RIVER
  • ARIZ
    -
    DERIO A
  • ORDUÑA
    -
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    INDARTSU
  • SESTAO RIVER
    -
    PAULDARRAK B
  • DERIO A
    -
    ARRATIA
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    ARIZ
  • ORDUÑA
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • BIZKENESKAK
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • BIZKERRE C
    -
    ADISKIDEAK
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    -
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • INDARTSU
    -
    SESTAO RIVER
  • PAULDARRAK B
    -
    DERIO A
  • ARRATIA
    -
    GALDAKAO
  • ARIZ
    -
    ORDUÑA

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • PLENTZIA
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • SESTAO RIVER
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • DERIO A
    -
    INDARTSU
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    PAULDARRAK B
  • ARRATIA
    -
    ORDUÑA
  • ARIZ
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    -
    ADISKIDEAK
  • BIZKENESKAK
    -
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • BIZKERRE C
    -
    SESTAO RIVER
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    -
    DERIO A
  • INDARTSU
    -
    GALDAKAO
  • PAULDARRAK B
    -
    ORDUÑA
  • ARRATIA
    -
    ARIZ

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • SESTAO RIVER
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • DERIO A
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ORDUÑA
    -
    INDARTSU
  • ARIZ
    -
    PAULDARRAK B
  • ARRATIA
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • ADISKIDEAK
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    BERRIO-OTXOA A
  • BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
    -
    SESTAO RIVER
  • BIZKENESKAK
    -
    DERIO A
  • BIZKERRE C
    -
    GALDAKAO
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
    -
    ORDUÑA
  • INDARTSU
    -
    ARIZ
  • PAULDARRAK B
    -
    ARRATIA

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • BERRIO-OTXOA A
    -
    ADISKIDEAK
  • SESTAO RIVER
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • DERIO A
    -
    BILBAO ARTIZARRAK
  • GALDAKAO
    -
    BIZKENESKAK
  • ORDUÑA
    -
    BIZKERRE C
  • ARIZ
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK B
  • ARRATIA
    -
    INDARTSU
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI A
    -
    PAULDARRAK B

Resultado en el descanso