Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
AMOREBIETA ''B''
18 9 0 0 9 0 0 116 4 54
2
ESCOLAPIOS
18 8 1 1 7 0 1 93 14 46
3
UMORE ONA
18 8 0 1 6 1 2 76 20 43
4
BEGOÑA ''B''
18 7 1 1 5 1 3 76 24 38
5
BASAURIKO KIMUAK
17 5 0 3 6 2 1 60 27 35
6
MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
17 5 1 3 4 1 3 55 37 29
7
IBARSUSI ''B''
17 5 1 2 3 1 5 36 39 26
8
BASURTO ''B''
18 4 2 4 3 0 5 30 63 23
9
ZORROZA
17 5 1 2 2 0 7 60 47 22
10
PEÑA ''B''
18 4 0 4 2 2 6 45 59 20
11
KASTRETXETXUA
18 4 0 4 2 1 7 24 55 19
12
INTER MEATZE
18 2 0 7 3 0 6 26 74 15
13
ZORNOTZA TXOLON
18 2 1 7 2 0 6 21 47 13
14
MENDIGOGOR
18 1 1 7 0 0 9 6 105 4
15
LUMO
18 0 0 9 1 0 8 23 132 3

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • INTER MEATZE
    1 - 13
    0 - 5
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • AMOREBIETA B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    UMORE ONA
  • PEÑA B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • BEGOÑA B
    9 - 1
    7 - 0
    LUMO
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • ZORROZA
    8 - 0
    3 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    3 - 1
    IBARSUSI B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • ESCOLAPIOS
    7 - 1
    4 - 1
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • UMORE ONA
    9 - 0
    5 - 0
    INTER MEATZE
  • BASURTO B
    0 - 17
    0 - 10
    AMOREBIETA B
  • LUMO
    3 - 7
    1 - 2
    PEÑA B
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 6
    0 - 1
    BEGOÑA B
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 4
    0 - 3
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    ZORROZA

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • ESCOLAPIOS
    3 - 0
    UMORE ONA
  • INTER MEATZE
    2 - 3
    BASURTO B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    10 - 0
    4 - 0
    LUMO
  • PEÑA B
    4 - 2
    3 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • BEGOÑA B
    9 - 0
    4 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    2 - 3
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • ZORROZA
    2 - 4
    0 - 3
    IBARSUSI B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • UMORE ONA
    3 - 0
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • BASURTO B
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • LUMO
    1 - 3
    INTER MEATZE
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    AMOREBIETA B
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    PEÑA B
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    6 - 4
    2 - 2
    BEGOÑA B
  • IBARSUSI B
    4 - 0
    4 - 0
    KASTRETXETXUA

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • UMORE ONA
    5 - 2
    BASURTO B
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    16 - 1
    11 - 0
    LUMO
  • INTER MEATZE
    0 - 5
    0 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • AMOREBIETA B
    12 - 1
    4 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • PEÑA B
    0 - 6
    0 - 1
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • BEGOÑA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI B
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    4 - 2
    ZORROZA

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • BASURTO B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • LUMO
    1 - 7
    1 - 3
    UMORE ONA
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 7
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    INTER MEATZE
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • IBARSUSI B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    PEÑA B
  • ZORROZA
    5 - 1
    KASTRETXETXUA

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • BASURTO B
    4 - 1
    0 - 0
    LUMO
  • UMORE ONA
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    8 - 0
    4 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • INTER MEATZE
    0 - 5
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • AMOREBIETA B
    10 - 0
    7 - 0
    IBARSUSI B
  • BEGOÑA B
    4 - 2
    0 - 1
    ZORROZA
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    KASTRETXETXUA

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • LUMO
    0 - 14
    0 - 6
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • MENDIGOGOR
    1 - 6
    UMORE ONA
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • IBARSUSI B
    2 - 0
    INTER MEATZE
  • ZORROZA
    4 - 2
    1 - 0
    PEÑA B
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    1 - 5
    0 - 2
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • LUMO
    1 - 8
    0 - 7
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • BASURTO B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • UMORE ONA
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    IBARSUSI B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    8 - 0
    4 - 0
    ZORROZA
  • PEÑA B
    6 - 0
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • MENDIGOGOR
    2 - 0
    LUMO
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASURTO B
  • IBARSUSI B
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    UMORE ONA
  • ZORROZA
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    INTER MEATZE
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    0 - 7
    0 - 4
    AMOREBIETA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    4 - 2
    3 - 1
    PEÑA B

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • LUMO
    0 - 8
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • BASURTO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI B
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    ZORROZA
  • INTER MEATZE
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • AMOREBIETA B
    3 - 0
    BEGOÑA B
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    5 - 1
    1 - 0
    PEÑA B

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 8
    0 - 3
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • IBARSUSI B
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    LUMO
  • ZORROZA
    3 - 3
    0 - 3
    UMORE ONA
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    0 - 6
    0 - 2
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • BEGOÑA B
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    INTER MEATZE
  • PEÑA B
    0 - 7
    0 - 3
    AMOREBIETA B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 9
    0 - 4
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    IBARSUSI B
  • BASURTO B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    ZORROZA
  • UMORE ONA
    10 - 0
    8 - 0
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA B
  • INTER MEATZE
    3 - 5
    0 - 2
    PEÑA B
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    0 - 5
    0 - 4
    AMOREBIETA B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    4 - 4
    1 - 3
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • IBARSUSI B
    5 - 0
    0 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • ZORROZA
    10 - 2
    8 - 2
    LUMO
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASURTO B
  • BEGOÑA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    UMORE ONA
  • PEÑA B
    0 - 4
    0 - 0
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • AMOREBIETA B
    4 - 1
    1 - 1
    INTER MEATZE

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    1 - 3
    IBARSUSI B
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ZORROZA
  • LUMO
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • BASURTO B
    0 - 4
    BEGOÑA B
  • UMORE ONA
    8 - 1
    5 - 1
    PEÑA B
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • INTER MEATZE
    1 - 2
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • ESCOLAPIOS
    6 - 1
    INTER MEATZE
  • UMORE ONA
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    AMOREBIETA B
  • BASURTO B
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    PEÑA B
  • LUMO
    1 - 6
    1 - 4
    BEGOÑA B
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    ZORROZA
  • IBARSUSI B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    0 - 2
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • INTER MEATZE
    2 - 6
    1 - 3
    UMORE ONA
  • AMOREBIETA B
    8 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASURTO B
  • PEÑA B
    9 - 5
    5 - 4
    LUMO
  • BEGOÑA B
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MENDIGOGOR
  • ZORROZA
    3 - 4
    2 - 2
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • UMORE ONA
    1 - 0
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • BASURTO B
    2 - 4
    1 - 2
    INTER MEATZE
  • LUMO
    1 - 10
    1 - 2
    AMOREBIETA B
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    PEÑA B
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 11
    0 - 7
    BEGOÑA B
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • IBARSUSI B
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ZORROZA

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    3 - 4
    0 - 2
    UMORE ONA
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • INTER MEATZE
    4 - 1
    LUMO
  • AMOREBIETA B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • PEÑA B
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    MENDIGOGOR
  • BEGOÑA B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    3 - 1
    IBARSUSI B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • BASURTO B
    -
    UMORE ONA
  • LUMO
    0 - 10
    0 - 6
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    -
    INTER MEATZE
  • MENDIGOGOR
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    AMOREBIETA B
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    PEÑA B
  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • ZORROZA
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    -
    BASURTO B
  • UMORE ONA
    -
    LUMO
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • INTER MEATZE
    -
    MENDIGOGOR
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • PEÑA B
    -
    IBARSUSI B
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    ZORROZA

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • LUMO
    -
    BASURTO B
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    -
    UMORE ONA
  • MENDIGOGOR
    -
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    INTER MEATZE
  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • ZORROZA
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    -
    LUMO
  • BASURTO B
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • UMORE ONA
    -
    MENDIGOGOR
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • INTER MEATZE
    -
    IBARSUSI B
  • PEÑA B
    -
    ZORROZA
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    KASTRETXETXUA

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    -
    LUMO
  • MENDIGOGOR
    -
    BASURTO B
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    UMORE ONA
  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • ZORROZA
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    PEÑA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • LUMO
    -
    MENDIGOGOR
  • BASURTO B
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • UMORE ONA
    -
    IBARSUSI B
  • INTER MEATZE
    -
    ZORROZA
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • PEÑA B
    -
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • MENDIGOGOR
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    LUMO
  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    BASURTO B
  • ZORROZA
    -
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    INTER MEATZE
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    AMOREBIETA B
  • PEÑA B
    -
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    -
    MENDIGOGOR
  • ZORNOTZA TXOLON
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • LUMO
    -
    IBARSUSI B
  • UMORE ONA
    -
    ZORROZA
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    -
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • INTER MEATZE
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    PEÑA B

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    MENDIGOGOR
  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • ZORROZA
    -
    BASURTO B
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    UMORE ONA
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • PEÑA B
    -
    INTER MEATZE
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • BASAURIKO KIMUAK
    -
    MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
  • MENDIGOGOR
    -
    IBARSUSI B
  • LUMO
    -
    ZORROZA
  • BASURTO B
    -
    KASTRETXETXUA
  • UMORE ONA
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • ESCOLAPIOS
    -
    PEÑA B
  • INTER MEATZE
    -
    AMOREBIETA B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • IBARSUSI B
    -
    BASAURIKO KIMUAK
  • ZORROZA
    -
    ZORNOTZA TXOLON
  • KASTRETXETXUA
    -
    LUMO
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    BASURTO B
  • PEÑA B
    -
    UMORE ONA
  • AMOREBIETA B
    -
    ESCOLAPIOS
  • MENESIANOS-PORTU 700
    -
    INTER MEATZE

Resultado en el descanso