Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
IBAIONDO NERBIOI
18 9 0 1 8 0 0 173 10 51
2
LAURO IK.
17 9 0 0 7 0 1 130 10 48
3
MUNABE
17 8 0 1 7 0 1 104 18 45
4
SALESIANOS
17 7 0 2 6 1 1 106 24 40
5
ERANDIOTARRAK
18 7 1 2 5 0 3 49 51 37
6
ASTRIKOITZ ''B''
18 5 1 2 4 1 5 30 33 29
7
DERIO ''B''
18 4 2 2 4 1 5 58 56 27
8
ZAMUDIO ''B''
18 3 0 5 5 1 4 44 50 25
9
SAN ESTEBAN
17 4 2 2 3 0 6 37 73 23
10
SAN LORENZO
18 3 1 5 2 2 5 25 86 18
11
URRETXINDORRA IK. ''B''
18 2 1 6 2 1 6 27 83 14
12
TXURDITARRA
18 2 0 7 2 1 6 36 86 13
13
BASVER
18 2 0 7 2 0 7 34 90 12
14
SANTO CRISTO
18 0 1 8 1 2 6 8 74 6
15
BARBARAKO
18 0 1 8 0 0 9 20 137 1

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    26 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • ZAMUDIO B
    1 - 3
    1 - 3
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • BASVER
    1 - 5
    1 - 3
    SAN LORENZO
  • DERIO B
    0 - 8
    0 - 3
    LAURO IK.
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 7
    0 - 3
    SALESIANOS
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    2 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • TXURDITARRA
    3 - 4
    2 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • BARBARAKO
    4 - 4
    TXURDITARRA
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    0 - 8
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    ZAMUDIO B
  • MUNABE
    6 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASVER
  • SALESIANOS
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    DERIO B
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    6 - 2
    4 - 2
    SANTO CRISTO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • BARBARAKO
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    16 - 0
    8 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • ZAMUDIO B
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    MUNABE
  • BASVER
    0 - 11
    0 - 9
    LAURO IK.
  • DERIO B
    6 - 4
    1 - 1
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • SANTO CRISTO
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • TXURDITARRA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ASTRIKOITZ B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    5 - 2
    1 - 1
    TXURDITARRA
  • SAN LORENZO
    3 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • MUNABE
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • LAURO IK.
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    ZAMUDIO B
  • SALESIANOS
    11 - 0
    5 - 0
    BASVER
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    2 - 7
    0 - 3
    DERIO B
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    6 - 0
    5 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • BARBARAKO
    2 - 15
    0 - 5
    MUNABE
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    LAURO IK.
  • ZAMUDIO B
    1 - 6
    SALESIANOS
  • BASVER
    2 - 3
    1 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • DERIO B
    4 - 2
    2 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • TXURDITARRA
    7 - 1
    2 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 2
    TXURDITARRA
  • MUNABE
    5 - 0
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • LAURO IK.
    12 - 0
    4 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • SALESIANOS
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    ZAMUDIO B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    5 - 2
    1 - 1
    BASVER
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    DERIO B

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 5
    MUNABE
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    0 - 10
    LAURO IK.
  • BARBARAKO
    1 - 12
    0 - 6
    SALESIANOS
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    19 - 1
    9 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • ZAMUDIO B
    3 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • BASVER
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • TXURDITARRA
    0 - 5
    0 - 1
    DERIO B

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • MUNABE
    12 - 0
    5 - 0
    TXURDITARRA
  • LAURO IK.
    8 - 0
    3 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • SALESIANOS
    7 - 0
    3 - 0
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    6 - 5
    5 - 3
    BARBARAKO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    0 - 17
    0 - 7
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZAMUDIO B
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASVER

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • MUNABE
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • SAN LORENZO
    1 - 11
    SALESIANOS
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    9 - 0
    4 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • BARBARAKO
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • ZAMUDIO B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO
  • BASVER
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    DERIO B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • LAURO IK.
    16 - 0
    TXURDITARRA
  • SALESIANOS
    2 - 3
    MUNABE
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    0 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    1 - 2
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    4 - 3
    BARBARAKO
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 3
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • DERIO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ZAMUDIO B

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • LAURO IK.
    7 - 2
    SALESIANOS
  • MUNABE
    6 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • SAN LORENZO
    3 - 2
    0 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • BARBARAKO
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SANTO CRISTO
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    5 - 0
    4 - 0
    DERIO B
  • TXURDITARRA
    0 - 5
    0 - 1
    BASVER

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • SALESIANOS
    9 - 2
    3 - 0
    TXURDITARRA
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    1 - 5
    0 - 2
    LAURO IK.
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    0 - 7
    0 - 5
    MUNABE
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • DERIO B
    7 - 0
    2 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • BASVER
    6 - 1
    1 - 0
    ZAMUDIO B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • SALESIANOS
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • LAURO IK.
    11 - 0
    4 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • MUNABE
    5 - 1
    4 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • SAN LORENZO
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    SANTO CRISTO
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    4 - 3
    3 - 2
    DERIO B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    12 - 0
    BASVER
  • TXURDITARRA
    0 - 6
    0 - 1
    ZAMUDIO B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    0 - 6
    0 - 2
    SALESIANOS
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    LAURO IK.
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 9
    0 - 6
    MUNABE
  • DERIO B
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    SAN LORENZO
  • BASVER
    8 - 0
    2 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • ZAMUDIO B
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • SAN ESTEBAN
    4 - 3
    3 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • SALESIANOS
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • LAURO IK.
    5 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO
  • MUNABE
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    DERIO B
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASVER
  • BARBARAKO
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    ZAMUDIO B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    10 - 0
    6 - 0
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • BARBARAKO
    0 - 8
    0 - 4
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    5 - 3
    2 - 2
    ZAMUDIO B
  • SAN LORENZO
    4 - 3
    BASVER
  • LAURO IK.
    8 - 0
    4 - 0
    DERIO B
  • SALESIANOS
    9 - 0
    7 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    3 - 2
    3 - 1
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    10 - 0
    7 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    9 - 0
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • ZAMUDIO B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    SAN LORENZO
  • BASVER
    0 - 10
    0 - 6
    MUNABE
  • DERIO B
    3 - 3
    2 - 0
    SALESIANOS
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 2
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 20
    0 - 10
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • MUNABE
    9 - 0
    4 - 0
    ZAMUDIO B
  • LAURO IK.
    8 - 1
    4 - 0
    BASVER
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    3 - 3
    2 - 1
    DERIO B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    0 - 0
    SANTO CRISTO
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • BARBARAKO
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    SAN LORENZO
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    MUNABE
  • ZAMUDIO B
    2 - 5
    LAURO IK.
  • BASVER
    0 - 6
    0 - 4
    SALESIANOS
  • DERIO B
    7 - 1
    4 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • SANTO CRISTO
    0 - 2
    ASTRIKOITZ B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • SAN LORENZO
    1 - 3
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • MUNABE
    7 - 0
    3 - 0
    BARBARAKO
  • LAURO IK.
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • SALESIANOS
    -
    2 - 0
    ZAMUDIO B
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    2 - 0
    BASVER
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    DERIO B
  • SANTO CRISTO
    -
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    -
    MUNABE
  • BARBARAKO
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • BASVER
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • DERIO B
    -
    SANTO CRISTO

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • MUNABE
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • SALESIANOS
    -
    BARBARAKO
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    -
    ZAMUDIO B
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    -
    BASVER
  • DERIO B
    -
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    -
    MUNABE
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • BARBARAKO
    -
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • BASVER
    -
    SANTO CRISTO

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • LAURO IK.
    -
    MUNABE
  • SALESIANOS
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    -
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    -
    BARBARAKO
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • SANTO CRISTO
    -
    ZAMUDIO B
  • DERIO B
    -
    BASVER

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • MUNABE
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • BARBARAKO
    -
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    SANTO CRISTO
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    DERIO B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • SALESIANOS
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • SAN ESTEBAN
    -
    MUNABE
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    -
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • SANTO CRISTO
    -
    BARBARAKO
  • DERIO B
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • BASVER
    -
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • TXURDITARRA
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • MUNABE
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • ERANDIOTARRAK
    -
    SANTO CRISTO
  • BARBARAKO
    -
    DERIO B
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    BASVER

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • SAN ESTEBAN
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    -
    MUNABE
  • SANTO CRISTO
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • DERIO B
    -
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • BASVER
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    TXURDITARRA

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • SAN ESTEBAN
    -
    TXURDITARRA
  • SALESIANOS
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    ASTRIKOITZ B
  • MUNABE
    -
    SANTO CRISTO
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    DERIO B
  • BARBARAKO
    -
    BASVER
  • IBAIONDO NERBIOI
    -
    ZAMUDIO B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • URRETXINDORRA IK. B
    -
    SAN ESTEBAN
  • ASTRIKOITZ B
    -
    SALESIANOS
  • SANTO CRISTO
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • DERIO B
    -
    MUNABE
  • BASVER
    -
    ERANDIOTARRAK
  • ZAMUDIO B
    -
    BARBARAKO
  • TXURDITARRA
    -
    IBAIONDO NERBIOI

Resultado en el descanso