Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
PORTUGALETE ''C''
16 7 0 0 9 0 0 108 15 48
2
GURUTZETA ''B''
15 8 0 0 4 1 2 49 12 37
3
SAN PEDRO ''B''
16 6 2 0 5 0 3 75 26 35
4
RETUERTO ''C''
15 5 1 2 6 1 0 67 19 35
5
SPORTING DE LUTXANA ''B''
16 6 0 2 4 2 2 68 26 32
6
GAZTEAK ''B''
15 2 2 2 5 1 3 56 32 24
7
TRAPAGARAN ''B''
15 3 2 3 2 1 4 35 46 18
8
ORTUELLA
14 2 0 4 3 2 3 26 39 17
9
UNION SPORT ''B''
15 3 1 5 2 0 4 50 63 16
10
PAULDARRAK
16 0 1 8 2 1 4 28 74 8
11
ARRONTEGI
14 1 0 5 1 1 6 22 48 7
12
ZUAZO ''B''
14 1 1 5 0 0 7 11 102 4
13
ERETZA
15 1 0 7 0 0 7 12 105 3
14
LARRAMENDI (RET)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
ZARIKETE (RET)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • PAULDARRAK
    2 - 6
    0 - 2
    SAN PEDRO B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • ORTUELLA
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    GURUTZETA B
  • ZUAZO B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • GAZTEAK B
    2 - 5
    1 - 2
    PORTUGALETE C
  • UNION SPORT B
    2 - 5
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    6 - 1
    1 - 1
    UNION SPORT B
  • RETUERTO C
    10 - 0
    PAULDARRAK
  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    3 - 2
    0 - 1
    ORTUELLA
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    ZUAZO B
  • PORTUGALETE C
    7 - 0
    2 - 0
    ERETZA
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    3 - 2
    GAZTEAK B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    RETUERTO C
  • PAULDARRAK
    1 - 8
    1 - 5
    GURUTZETA B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ARRONTEGI
    1 - 3
    PORTUGALETE C
  • ERETZA
    0 - 11
    0 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • UNION SPORT B
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    GAZTEAK B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • RETUERTO C
    4 - 2
    0 - 1
    UNION SPORT B
  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 1
    3 - 1
    SAN PEDRO B
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    4 - 4
    1 - 1
    PAULDARRAK
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • PORTUGALETE C
    14 - 0
    5 - 0
    ZUAZO B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    4 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARRONTEGI
  • GAZTEAK B
    9 - 0
    5 - 0
    ERETZA

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • RETUERTO C
    1 - 3
    1 - 0
    GURUTZETA B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    5 - 3
    3 - 2
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • PAULDARRAK
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ORTUELLA
    2 - 4
    2 - 1
    PORTUGALETE C
  • ZUAZO B
    1 - 7
    0 - 7
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • ARRONTEGI
    1 - 6
    0 - 2
    GAZTEAK B
  • UNION SPORT B
    13 - 1
    ERETZA

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    UNION SPORT B
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    RETUERTO C
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    2 - 3
    ORTUELLA
  • GAZTEAK B
    10 - 1
    3 - 1
    ZUAZO B
  • ERETZA
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    ARRONTEGI

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • PAULDARRAK
    2 - 8
    0 - 4
    PORTUGALETE C
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • ORTUELLA
    0 - 6
    GAZTEAK B
  • ZUAZO B
    4 - 3
    ERETZA
  • UNION SPORT B
    7 - 5
    3 - 3
    ARRONTEGI

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • TRAPAGARAN B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    UNION SPORT B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • PORTUGALETE C
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    SAN PEDRO B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    3 - 0
    0 - 1
    PAULDARRAK
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • ERETZA
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    ORTUELLA
  • ARRONTEGI
    4 - 2
    1 - 2
    ZUAZO B

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • TRAPAGARAN B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • RETUERTO C
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    PORTUGALETE C
  • SAN PEDRO B
    4 - 4
    3 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • PAULDARRAK
    2 - 4
    2 - 1
    GAZTEAK B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    ERETZA
  • ORTUELLA
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    ARRONTEGI
  • UNION SPORT B
    9 - 0
    4 - 0
    ZUAZO B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    UNION SPORT B
  • PORTUGALETE C
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    GURUTZETA B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    RETUERTO C
  • GAZTEAK B
    4 - 6
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ERETZA
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    PAULDARRAK
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • ZUAZO B
    0 - 5
    0 - 1
    ORTUELLA

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • TRAPAGARAN B
    2 - 14
    1 - 6
    PORTUGALETE C
  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 0
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • RETUERTO C
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    GAZTEAK B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    13 - 0
    7 - 0
    ERETZA
  • PAULDARRAK
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ARRONTEGI
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    ZUAZO B
  • UNION SPORT B
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    ORTUELLA

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • GAZTEAK B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    GURUTZETA B
  • ERETZA
    1 - 8
    1 - 4
    RETUERTO C
  • ARRONTEGI
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ZUAZO B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    PAULDARRAK
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    GAZTEAK B
  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 0
    ERETZA
  • RETUERTO C
    6 - 2
    2 - 1
    ARRONTEGI
  • SAN PEDRO B
    13 - 0
    ZUAZO B
  • PAULDARRAK
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ORTUELLA
  • UNION SPORT B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    2 - 13
    PORTUGALETE C
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ERETZA
    2 - 5
    1 - 2
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ARRONTEGI
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    GURUTZETA B
  • ZUAZO B
    0 - 8
    0 - 2
    RETUERTO C
  • ORTUELLA
    0 - 4
    0 - 4
    SAN PEDRO B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    PAULDARRAK

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE C
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    ERETZA
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARRONTEGI
  • GURUTZETA B
    7 - 0
    3 - 0
    ZUAZO B
  • RETUERTO C
    9 - 1
    2 - 1
    ORTUELLA
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • PAULDARRAK
    3 - 4
    1 - 2
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    5 - 3
    PAULDARRAK
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • GURUTZETA B
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    ORTUELLA
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    ZUAZO B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    ARRONTEGI
  • PORTUGALETE C
    5 - 1
    1 - 0
    GAZTEAK B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    6 - 2
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    1 - 5
    1 - 4
    SAN PEDRO B
  • PAULDARRAK
    2 - 7
    1 - 7
    RETUERTO C
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • ORTUELLA
    3 - 1
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ERETZA
    0 - 7
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE C
  • GAZTEAK B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • RETUERTO C
    2 - 1
    SAN PEDRO B
  • GURUTZETA B
    5 - 0
    0 - 0
    PAULDARRAK
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    ORTUELLA
  • PORTUGALETE C
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    ARRONTEGI
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    15 - 0
    7 - 0
    ERETZA
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    1 - 5
    1 - 1
    RETUERTO C
  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    GURUTZETA B
  • PAULDARRAK
    2 - 6
    2 - 1
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ZUAZO B
    0 - 14
    0 - 4
    PORTUGALETE C
  • ARRONTEGI
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • ERETZA
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    GAZTEAK B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    PAULDARRAK
  • PORTUGALETE C
    6 - 0
    1 - 0
    ORTUELLA
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    ZUAZO B
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    1 - 0
    ARRONTEGI
  • ERETZA
    -
    2 - 3
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    PORTUGALETE C
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    GAZTEAK B
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    ERETZA

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • TRAPAGARAN B
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    PAULDARRAK
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    ORTUELLA
  • ERETZA
    -
    ZUAZO B
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    PORTUGALETE C
  • PAULDARRAK
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    GAZTEAK B
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    ERETZA
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    ARRONTEGI

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    PAULDARRAK
  • ERETZA
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    ORTUELLA
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • UNION SPORT B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    PORTUGALETE C
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    GAZTEAK B
  • PAULDARRAK
    -
    ERETZA
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    ARRONTEGI
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    ZUAZO B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • ERETZA
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    PAULDARRAK
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    PORTUGALETE C
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    GAZTEAK B
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    ERETZA
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ARRONTEGI
  • PAULDARRAK
    -
    ZUAZO B
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    ORTUELLA

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • GAZTEAK B
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ERETZA
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    PAULDARRAK
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    UNION SPORT B

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE C
    -
    UNION SPORT B
  • ZARIKETE (RET)
    -
    GAZTEAK B
  • TRAPAGARAN B
    -
    ERETZA
  • GURUTZETA B
    -
    ARRONTEGI
  • RETUERTO C
    -
    ZUAZO B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ORTUELLA
  • PAULDARRAK
    -
    LARRAMENDI (RET)

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA B
    -
    PORTUGALETE C
  • ERETZA
    -
    ZARIKETE (RET)
  • ARRONTEGI
    -
    TRAPAGARAN B
  • ZUAZO B
    -
    GURUTZETA B
  • ORTUELLA
    -
    RETUERTO C
  • LARRAMENDI (RET)
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • UNION SPORT B
    -
    PAULDARRAK

Resultado en el descanso