Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE PRIMERA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
ARIZ ''A''
24 10 1 0 8 4 1 72 20 59
2
ERMUA ''A''
24 8 3 1 7 1 4 75 27 49
3
BERRIZ ''A''
24 9 1 2 6 3 3 64 35 49
4
ABADIÑO ''B''
24 9 1 2 6 2 4 55 21 48
5
ELORRIO ''A''
24 9 2 1 5 3 4 60 27 47
6
ARTIBAI
24 8 1 3 7 0 5 54 44 46
7
ASTRABUDUAKO ''B''
24 3 3 5 6 3 4 62 49 33
8
EZKURDI
24 8 0 4 3 0 9 34 37 33
9
IURRETAKO
24 5 1 6 5 1 6 43 53 32
10
BERMEO ''B''
24 6 2 5 3 2 6 51 53 31
11
ERMUA BLUES
24 5 1 6 4 1 7 29 35 29
12
INDARTSU ''B''
24 5 1 6 3 2 7 43 62 27
13
GALDAKAO ''B''
24 3 3 6 2 2 8 30 61 20
14
BASCONIA ''B''
24 4 2 6 2 0 10 23 68 20
15
LEMOAHARROBI
24 2 2 8 2 0 10 21 57 14
16
ARRATIA ''B''
24 2 1 10 2 1 8 21 88 14

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • EZKURDI
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • ARIZ A
    2 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    ELORRIO A
  • ERMUA BLUES
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • IURRETAKO
    5 - 1
    4 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • ABADIÑO B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • INDARTSU B
    6 - 3
    BASCONIA B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • ERMUA A
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 1
    EZKURDI
  • GALDAKAO B
    0 - 7
    ARIZ A
  • ELORRIO A
    6 - 2
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • BERMEO B
    6 - 1
    4 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ARRATIA B
    1 - 3
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ARTIBAI
    4 - 1
    IURRETAKO
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ABADIÑO B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • ERMUA A
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALDAKAO B
  • ARIZ A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 3
    BERMEO B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • IURRETAKO
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ABADIÑO B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • BERRIZ A
    6 - 1
    3 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • GALDAKAO B
    2 - 7
    0 - 3
    ERMUA A
  • ELORRIO A
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    EZKURDI
  • BERMEO B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARIZ A
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 8
    0 - 4
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ARTIBAI
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ABADIÑO B
    2 - 3
    IURRETAKO

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • BERRIZ A
    3 - 2
    1 - 0
    GALDAKAO B
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 3
    1 - 3
    ELORRIO A
  • EZKURDI
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    BERMEO B
  • ARIZ A
    5 - 1
    3 - 1
    ARRATIA B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 5
    1 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 2
    BASCONIA B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO B
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 3
    IURRETAKO

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • ELORRIO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • BERMEO B
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 4
    EZKURDI
  • ARTIBAI
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    ARIZ A
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ABADIÑO B
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 3
    2 - 3
    BERMEO B
  • ERMUA A
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • ARIZ A
    8 - 1
    4 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ABADIÑO B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    IURRETAKO
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 3
    2 - 2
    ERMUA BLUES

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • ELORRIO A
    6 - 1
    2 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • BERMEO B
    5 - 1
    4 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ARTIBAI
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • ABADIÑO B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARIZ A
  • IURRETAKO
    0 - 5
    0 - 3
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • ELORRIO A
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • GALDAKAO B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARRATIA B
  • BERRIZ A
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    ARTIBAI
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 0
    ABADIÑO B
  • ARIZ A
    4 - 1
    0 - 1
    IURRETAKO
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    ERMUA BLUES
  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    LEMOAHARROBI

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • BERMEO B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    ELORRIO A
  • ARTIBAI
    9 - 3
    8 - 2
    GALDAKAO B
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ABADIÑO B
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 2
    ARIZ A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 7
    ASTRABUDUAKO B

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • BERMEO B
    7 - 1
    2 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO B
  • ERMUA A
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    IURRETAKO
  • EZKURDI
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ARIZ A
    5 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO B

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • ARRATIA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • ARTIBAI
    3 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • ABADIÑO B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    BERRIZ A
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    EZKURDI
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 4
    2 - 2
    ARIZ A

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • ARRATIA B
    1 - 4
    ARTIBAI
  • BERMEO B
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO B
  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    IURRETAKO
  • BERRIZ A
    4 - 2
    3 - 2
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ERMUA A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • EZKURDI
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    ARIZ A

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 3
    2 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 5
    1 - 2
    ARRATIA B
  • ABADIÑO B
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • ERMUA BLUES
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    BERRIZ A
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • ARIZ A
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • ARTIBAI
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 6
    ABADIÑO B
  • BERMEO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    IURRETAKO
  • ELORRIO A
    6 - 0
    1 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES
  • GALDAKAO B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BERRIZ A
    6 - 2
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ERMUA A
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARIZ A
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • ERMUA A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 2
    ARIZ A
  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • BERMEO B
    3 - 1
    3 - 1
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 5
    0 - 1
    IURRETAKO
  • ARTIBAI
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    ABADIÑO B
  • BASCONIA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    4 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • EZKURDI
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ARIZ A
    2 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    4 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • IURRETAKO
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • ABADIÑO B
    6 - 0
    5 - 0
    BASCONIA B

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • GALDAKAO B
    2 - 1
    EZKURDI
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    ARIZ A
  • BERMEO B
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • ARRATIA B
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ARTIBAI
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES
  • BASCONIA B
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO
  • ABADIÑO B
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 4
    0 - 2
    BERRIZ A
  • ERMUA A
    2 - 0
    GALDAKAO B
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • ARIZ A
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    BERMEO B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARTIBAI
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ABADIÑO B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • GALDAKAO B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • BERMEO B
    4 - 2
    2 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • ARRATIA B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARIZ A
  • ARTIBAI
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • BASCONIA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ABADIÑO B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES
  • IURRETAKO
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    GALDAKAO B
  • BERRIZ A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • ERMUA A
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    BERMEO B
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • ARIZ A
    3 - 1
    3 - 1
    ARTIBAI
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    ABADIÑO B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • ELORRIO A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    GALDAKAO B
  • BERMEO B
    1 - 5
    1 - 1
    BERRIZ A
  • ARRATIA B
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • ARTIBAI
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ARIZ A
  • ABADIÑO B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • IURRETAKO
    3 - 4
    2 - 2
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ERMUA BLUES
    0 - 1
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • GALDAKAO B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BERMEO B
  • BERRIZ A
    7 - 1
    1 - 0
    ARRATIA B
  • ERMUA A
    7 - 2
    ARTIBAI
  • EZKURDI
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • ARIZ A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ABADIÑO B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    2 - 2
    IURRETAKO
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    ERMUA BLUES

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • BERMEO B
    2 - 4
    0 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • ARRATIA B
    2 - 3
    2 - 1
    GALDAKAO B
  • ARTIBAI
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    BERRIZ A
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 7
    0 - 5
    ERMUA A
  • ABADIÑO B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • IURRETAKO
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ARIZ A
  • ERMUA BLUES
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    0 - 1
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    BERMEO B
  • ELORRIO A
    5 - 4
    ARRATIA B
  • GALDAKAO B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • BERRIZ A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • ERMUA A
    -
    ABADIÑO B
  • EZKURDI
    -
    IURRETAKO
  • ARIZ A
    -
    ERMUA BLUES
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • ARRATIA B
    -
    BERMEO B
  • ARTIBAI
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    GALDAKAO B
  • ABADIÑO B
    -
    BERRIZ A
  • IURRETAKO
    -
    ERMUA A
  • ERMUA BLUES
    -
    EZKURDI
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    ARIZ A
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • BERMEO B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • GALDAKAO B
    -
    ABADIÑO B
  • BERRIZ A
    -
    IURRETAKO
  • ERMUA A
    -
    ERMUA BLUES
  • EZKURDI
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ARIZ A
    -
    ASTRABUDUAKO B

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • ARTIBAI
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    BERMEO B
  • ABADIÑO B
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • IURRETAKO
    -
    GALDAKAO B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    -
    BERRIZ A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    ERMUA A
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    -
    EZKURDI
  • ARIZ A
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • ARTIBAI
    -
    INDARTSU B
  • ARRATIA B
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • BERMEO B
    -
    ABADIÑO B
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    IURRETAKO
  • GALDAKAO B
    -
    ERMUA BLUES
  • BERRIZ A
    -
    LEMOAHARROBI
  • ERMUA A
    -
    ASTRABUDUAKO B
  • EZKURDI
    -
    ARIZ A

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • BASCONIA B
    -
    ARTIBAI
  • ABADIÑO B
    -
    ARRATIA B
  • IURRETAKO
    -
    BERMEO B
  • ERMUA BLUES
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • LEMOAHARROBI
    -
    GALDAKAO B
  • ASTRABUDUAKO B
    -
    BERRIZ A
  • ARIZ A
    -
    ERMUA A
  • INDARTSU B
    -
    EZKURDI

Resultado en el descanso