Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE PRIMERA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
ABANTO
19 8 0 2 8 1 0 63 26 49
2
LA MERCED ''A''
19 7 2 0 7 2 1 58 18 46
3
SOMORROSTRO
19 8 1 0 6 1 3 68 24 44
4
SPORTING DE LUTXANA ''A''
19 5 2 2 7 1 2 53 18 39
5
ASTI-LEKU
18 6 2 2 5 1 2 49 39 36
6
ZAZPI LANDA
19 6 2 2 3 1 5 47 46 30
7
ZUAZO ''A''
19 4 2 4 4 3 2 59 42 29
8
IBARREKO ''B''
19 3 2 4 4 2 4 56 64 25
9
SANTURTZI ''A''
18 3 0 6 4 2 3 50 56 23
10
SESTAO RIVER ''B''
19 4 1 4 3 0 7 29 41 22
11
GAZTEAK ''A''
18 3 2 4 2 4 3 32 29 21
12
IKHOBA ''A''
19 3 2 4 2 1 7 39 51 18
13
URRETXINDORRA IK. ''A''
19 2 0 7 2 2 6 22 67 14
14
LOYOLA INDAUCHU ''B''
18 3 1 5 1 0 8 29 50 13
15
OTXARKOAGA ''A''
19 3 1 6 0 0 9 30 66 10
16
GALLARTA ''A''
19 2 1 7 1 0 8 44 91 10

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • ASTI-LEKU
    5 - 1
    1 - 0
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • IBARREKO B
    8 - 3
    2 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    0 - 0
    GAZTEAK A
  • IKHOBA A
    2 - 6
    ZUAZO A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    3 - 1
    SANTURTZI A
  • LA MERCED A
    10 - 3
    5 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • ABANTO
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • ZAZPI LANDA
    0 - 6
    0 - 0
    ABANTO
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 5
    2 - 4
    ASTI-LEKU
  • GAZTEAK A
    2 - 2
    IBARREKO B
  • ZUAZO A
    4 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • SANTURTZI A
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    IKHOBA A
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 10
    0 - 5
    SOMORROSTRO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    4 - 0
    4 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • ZAZPI LANDA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    GAZTEAK A
  • IBARREKO B
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ZUAZO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    SANTURTZI A
  • IKHOBA A
    5 - 2
    3 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • LA MERCED A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • ABANTO
    3 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    0 - 5
    0 - 2
    ABANTO
  • GAZTEAK A
    3 - 3
    1 - 3
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • ZUAZO A
    5 - 6
    2 - 4
    ASTI-LEKU
  • SANTURTZI A
    6 - 1
    3 - 0
    IBARREKO B
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    IKHOBA A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    SOMORROSTRO
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED A

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    GAZTEAK A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    ZUAZO A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SANTURTZI A
  • IBARREKO B
    5 - 3
    4 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • IKHOBA A
    1 - 3
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    6 - 0
    5 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • ABANTO
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED A

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • GAZTEAK A
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    ABANTO
  • ZUAZO A
    4 - 2
    3 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • SANTURTZI A
    1 - 3
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 4
    1 - 2
    ASTI-LEKU
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    3 - 5
    2 - 0
    IBARREKO B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    2 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    3 - 0
    IKHOBA A
  • LA MERCED A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    SOMORROSTRO

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • GAZTEAK A
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    ZUAZO A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    SANTURTZI A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • IBARREKO B
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    3 - 5
    0 - 4
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • IKHOBA A
    2 - 2
    LA MERCED A
  • ABANTO
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    SOMORROSTRO

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • ZUAZO A
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    ABANTO
  • SANTURTZI A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    GAZTEAK A
  • GALLARTA A
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    5 - 1
    4 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    IBARREKO B
  • LA MERCED A
    3 - 0
    3 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • SOMORROSTRO
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    IKHOBA A

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • ZUAZO A
    3 - 4
    1 - 2
    SANTURTZI A
  • GAZTEAK A
    3 - 2
    0 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    3 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • IBARREKO B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    SOMORROSTRO
  • ABANTO
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    IKHOBA A

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • SANTURTZI A
    2 - 6
    ABANTO
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 7
    0 - 3
    ZUAZO A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    GAZTEAK A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    4 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    1 - 0
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • LA MERCED A
    1 - 1
    ASTI-LEKU
  • SOMORROSTRO
    5 - 0
    IBARREKO B
  • IKHOBA A
    4 - 5
    2 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • SANTURTZI A
    8 - 9
    4 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • ZUAZO A
    2 - 4
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • GAZTEAK A
    1 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    LA MERCED A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    SOMORROSTRO
  • IBARREKO B
    2 - 2
    1 - 0
    IKHOBA A
  • ABANTO
    6 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    ABANTO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    2 - 5
    1 - 2
    SANTURTZI A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    1 - 1
    ZUAZO A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    GAZTEAK A
  • LA MERCED A
    5 - 2
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    4 - 3
    4 - 0
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • IKHOBA A
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    ASTI-LEKU
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    IBARREKO B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • SANTURTZI A
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • ZUAZO A
    5 - 0
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • GAZTEAK A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 5
    1 - 2
    SOMORROSTRO
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    4 - 1
    IKHOBA A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • ABANTO
    4 - 1
    1 - 0
    IBARREKO B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • ABANTO
    3 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    5 - 1
    3 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    SANTURTZI A
  • LA MERCED A
    3 - 0
    3 - 0
    ZUAZO A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    GAZTEAK A
  • IKHOBA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • IBARREKO B
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    0 - 8
    0 - 4
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 3
    2 - 2
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • SANTURTZI A
    1 - 2
    LA MERCED A
  • ZUAZO A
    2 - 3
    2 - 2
    SOMORROSTRO
  • GAZTEAK A
    0 - 1
    IKHOBA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    5 - 3
    IBARREKO B
  • ASTI-LEKU
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    ABANTO

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • ZAZPI LANDA
    4 - 6
    2 - 4
    ASTI-LEKU
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    IBARREKO B
  • GAZTEAK A
    4 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • ZUAZO A
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    IKHOBA A
  • SANTURTZI A
    0 - 6
    0 - 4
    SOMORROSTRO
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 8
    0 - 3
    LA MERCED A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ABANTO

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • ABANTO
    4 - 3
    1 - 1
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • ASTI-LEKU
    4 - 3
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • IBARREKO B
    1 - 3
    GAZTEAK A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    ZUAZO A
  • IKHOBA A
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    SANTURTZI A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    6 - 1
    4 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • LA MERCED A
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • GAZTEAK A
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • ZUAZO A
    5 - 5
    2 - 1
    IBARREKO B
  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 4
    2 - 3
    IKHOBA A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    SOMORROSTRO
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    ABANTO

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • ABANTO
    7 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    GAZTEAK A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ZUAZO A
  • IBARREKO B
    8 - 8
    3 - 4
    SANTURTZI A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • IKHOBA A
    6 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • LA MERCED A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    SESTAO RIVER B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • GAZTEAK A
    4 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ZUAZO A
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    IBARREKO B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    IKHOBA A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    SOMORROSTRO
  • LA MERCED A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    ABANTO

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • ABANTO
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    LA MERCED A

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • ZUAZO A
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    -
    IBARREKO B
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    IKHOBA A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    ABANTO

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • ABANTO
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • GAZTEAK A
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • ASTI-LEKU
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    SOMORROSTRO

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    IBARREKO B
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    ABANTO

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • ABANTO
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • ZUAZO A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • GAZTEAK A
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    -
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • ASTI-LEKU
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    SOMORROSTRO
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    IKHOBA A

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • GALLARTA A
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    IBARREKO B
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    ABANTO

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • ABANTO
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • ZUAZO A
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • GAZTEAK A
    -
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    -
    SOMORROSTRO
  • ASTI-LEKU
    -
    IKHOBA A
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    ASTI-LEKU
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    ABANTO

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • URRETXINDORRA IK. A
    -
    ABANTO
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
  • SANTURTZI A
    -
    SESTAO RIVER B
  • ZUAZO A
    -
    LA MERCED A
  • GAZTEAK A
    -
    SOMORROSTRO
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    IKHOBA A
  • ZAZPI LANDA
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
  • ASTI-LEKU
    -
    IBARREKO B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • SPORTING DE LUTXANA A
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK. A
  • SESTAO RIVER B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • LA MERCED A
    -
    SANTURTZI A
  • SOMORROSTRO
    -
    ZUAZO A
  • IKHOBA A
    -
    GAZTEAK A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • IBARREKO B
    -
    ZAZPI LANDA
  • ABANTO
    -
    ASTI-LEKU

Resultado en el descanso