Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

CADETE PREFERENTE  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
BERMEO ''A''
19 9 0 1 8 0 1 64 16 51
2
ITURRIGORRI ''A''
19 8 1 1 6 2 1 53 17 45
3
LOYOLA INDAUCHU ''A''
19 6 1 2 8 0 2 53 24 43
4
GALDAKAO ''A''
19 6 1 3 7 1 1 57 25 41
5
INDARTSU ''A''
19 6 1 3 5 1 3 43 29 35
6
ETXEBARRI ''A''
19 7 0 3 4 2 3 36 23 35
7
PADURA ''A''
19 4 0 5 6 3 1 30 24 33
8
BASKAURI ''A''
19 4 3 3 4 2 3 38 31 29
9
LEKEITIO
19 5 1 3 1 3 6 42 48 22
10
DERIO ''A''
19 3 5 1 2 1 7 26 36 21
11
BASCONIA ''A''
19 3 0 6 4 0 6 28 44 21
12
GERNIKA ''B''
19 3 3 3 2 1 7 25 38 19
13
AURRERA
19 2 2 6 1 1 7 18 44 12
14
IBARSUSI ''A''
19 2 1 6 1 2 7 22 55 12
15
MORAZA ''A''
19 1 2 7 2 0 7 13 42 11
16
CULTURAL DURANGO ''B''
19 1 0 8 0 2 8 17 69 5

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • ETXEBARRI A
    2 - 5
    1 - 2
    BASKAURI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    GALDAKAO A
  • LEKEITIO
    2 - 5
    2 - 2
    BERMEO A
  • DERIO A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    AURRERA
  • PADURA A
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • IBARSUSI A
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    GERNIKA B
  • INDARTSU A
    0 - 3
    BASCONIA A

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • BASKAURI A
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 4
    0 - 3
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GALDAKAO A
    2 - 0
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • BERMEO A
    4 - 1
    1 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • AURRERA
    2 - 1
    LEKEITIO
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    5 - 1
    1 - 0
    DERIO A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    PADURA A
  • BASCONIA A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • BASKAURI A
    4 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    0 - 1
    GALDAKAO A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    1 - 6
    1 - 2
    BERMEO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    AURRERA
  • LEKEITIO
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • PADURA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA A
  • INDARTSU A
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    0 - 1
    INDARTSU A
  • GALDAKAO A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    BASKAURI A
  • BERMEO A
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • AURRERA
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • GERNIKA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEKEITIO
  • BASCONIA A
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    DERIO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    PADURA A

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    2 - 5
    1 - 3
    GALDAKAO A
  • BASKAURI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    BERMEO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    AURRERA
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    1 - 5
    1 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • LEKEITIO
    5 - 4
    2 - 2
    BASCONIA A
  • DERIO A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    IBARSUSI A
  • INDARTSU A
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    PADURA A

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • GALDAKAO A
    5 - 2
    3 - 0
    INDARTSU A
  • BERMEO A
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • AURRERA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASKAURI A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GERNIKA B
    2 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • BASCONIA A
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • IBARSUSI A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    LEKEITIO
  • PADURA A
    3 - 1
    DERIO A

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • GALDAKAO A
    2 - 5
    0 - 2
    BERMEO A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    AURRERA
  • BASKAURI A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    4 - 1
    3 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • LEKEITIO
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    PADURA A
  • INDARTSU A
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    DERIO A

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • BERMEO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU A
  • AURRERA
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    GALDAKAO A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    BASKAURI A
  • BASCONIA A
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • IBARSUSI A
    4 - 2
    1 - 0
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • PADURA A
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    LEKEITIO

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • BERMEO A
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    AURRERA
  • GALDAKAO A
    0 - 4
    0 - 4
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • BASKAURI A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    0 - 6
    0 - 1
    PADURA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    DERIO A
  • INDARTSU A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEKEITIO

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • AURRERA
    1 - 2
    INDARTSU A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    2 - 0
    BERMEO A
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALDAKAO A
  • BASCONIA A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • IBARSUSI A
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    BASKAURI A
  • PADURA A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • LEKEITIO
    1 - 7
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • AURRERA
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • BERMEO A
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • GALDAKAO A
    6 - 0
    BASCONIA A
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • BASKAURI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    PADURA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    3 - 0
    DERIO A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    0 - 8
    0 - 5
    LEKEITIO
  • INDARTSU A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • ITURRIGORRI A
    2 - 1
    INDARTSU A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    AURRERA
  • BASCONIA A
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BERMEO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    0 - 7
    GALDAKAO A
  • PADURA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • DERIO A
    2 - 0
    BASKAURI A
  • LEKEITIO
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • ITURRIGORRI A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • AURRERA
    2 - 0
    BASCONIA A
  • BERMEO A
    7 - 1
    IBARSUSI A
  • GALDAKAO A
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    PADURA A
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 2
    DERIO A
  • BASKAURI A
    3 - 2
    LEKEITIO
  • ETXEBARRI A
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • INDARTSU A
    4 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • BASCONIA A
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • IBARSUSI A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    AURRERA
  • PADURA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BERMEO A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 2
    GALDAKAO A
  • LEKEITIO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASKAURI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • GERNIKA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    4 - 1
    1 - 1
    IBARSUSI A
  • AURRERA
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    PADURA A
  • BERMEO A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    DERIO A
  • GALDAKAO A
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    LEKEITIO
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • BASKAURI A
    5 - 1
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • ETXEBARRI A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • BASKAURI A
    3 - 3
    1 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • MORAZA A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • GALDAKAO A
    0 - 3
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • BERMEO A
    5 - 3
    LEKEITIO
  • AURRERA
    1 - 3
    1 - 3
    DERIO A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    PADURA A
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • BASCONIA A
    1 - 6
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    5 - 2
    3 - 1
    BASKAURI A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    0 - 6
    0 - 4
    GALDAKAO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    BERMEO A
  • LEKEITIO
    5 - 1
    5 - 0
    AURRERA
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • PADURA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • IBARSUSI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA A

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • MORAZA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASKAURI A
  • GALDAKAO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • BERMEO A
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • AURRERA
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEKEITIO
  • GERNIKA B
    4 - 4
    3 - 0
    DERIO A
  • BASCONIA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    PADURA A
  • IBARSUSI A
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • BASKAURI A
    2 - 1
    GALDAKAO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    BERMEO A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    AURRERA
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • LEKEITIO
    5 - 2
    2 - 2
    GERNIKA B
  • DERIO A
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASCONIA A
  • PADURA A
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • GALDAKAO A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • BERMEO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASKAURI A
  • AURRERA
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • BASCONIA A
    -
    LEKEITIO
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    DERIO A
  • PADURA A
    0 - 3
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    BERMEO A
  • BASKAURI A
    -
    AURRERA
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    BASCONIA A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • DERIO A
    -
    PADURA A

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • BERMEO A
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • AURRERA
    -
    MORAZA A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    -
    BASKAURI A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • BASCONIA A
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • PADURA A
    -
    LEKEITIO
  • DERIO A
    -
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    -
    BERMEO A
  • GALDAKAO A
    -
    AURRERA
  • MORAZA A
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • BASKAURI A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    BASCONIA A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    PADURA A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    DERIO A

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • AURRERA
    -
    BERMEO A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    MORAZA A
  • BASCONIA A
    -
    BASKAURI A
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • PADURA A
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • DERIO A
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    -
    AURRERA
  • BERMEO A
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • GALDAKAO A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • MORAZA A
    -
    BASCONIA A
  • BASKAURI A
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    PADURA A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    DERIO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    LEKEITIO

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • ITURRIGORRI A
    -
    AURRERA
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    BERMEO A
  • BASCONIA A
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • PADURA A
    -
    BASKAURI A
  • DERIO A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU A
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • AURRERA
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • BERMEO A
    -
    BASCONIA A
  • GALDAKAO A
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    PADURA A
  • BASKAURI A
    -
    DERIO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    LEKEITIO
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • BASCONIA A
    -
    AURRERA
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    BERMEO A
  • PADURA A
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • DERIO A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    BASKAURI A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    INDARTSU A

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • GERNIKA B
    -
    INDARTSU A
  • ITURRIGORRI A
    -
    BASCONIA A
  • AURRERA
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • BERMEO A
    -
    PADURA A
  • GALDAKAO A
    -
    DERIO A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    LEKEITIO
  • BASKAURI A
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • BASCONIA A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    ITURRIGORRI A
  • PADURA A
    -
    AURRERA
  • DERIO A
    -
    BERMEO A
  • LEKEITIO
    -
    GALDAKAO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    BASKAURI A
  • INDARTSU A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A

Resultado en el descanso