Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

JUVENIL SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
MORAZA ''A''
22 10 0 1 10 0 1 107 21 60
2
ZAMUDIO
22 10 1 1 9 1 0 116 19 59
3
LA MERCED
22 10 0 1 6 2 3 89 27 50
4
PEÑA
22 6 2 3 8 1 2 83 39 45
5
URITARRA
22 5 2 3 9 0 3 73 31 44
6
BASURTO ''A''
22 7 0 4 7 0 4 68 40 42
7
MUNGIA ''B''
22 8 0 3 5 2 4 89 36 41
8
URDANETA ''B''
22 4 1 6 4 0 7 40 60 25
9
LOYOLA INDAUCHU ''C''
22 3 3 5 4 0 7 47 92 24
10
INDAUTXU ''C''
22 3 0 8 4 1 6 39 87 22
11
LARRAMENDI IK.
22 4 1 6 2 1 8 37 78 20
12
LAUROTARRAK
22 0 1 10 2 1 8 33 126 8
13
SAN LORENZO
22 1 0 10 1 1 9 31 101 7
14
MUNABE
22 1 0 10 0 1 10 31 126 4

Jornada: 1 (22/10/2023)

  • MUNGIA B
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • URITARRA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    1 - 7
    1 - 2
    PEÑA
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 5
    0 - 2
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • INDAUTXU C
    0 - 10
    0 - 5
    ZAMUDIO
  • LA MERCED
    11 - 0
    4 - 0
    MUNABE
  • URDANETA B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK

Jornada: 2 (29/10/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • BASURTO A
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    MUNGIA B
  • PEÑA
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    URITARRA
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • ZAMUDIO
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • MUNABE
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    INDAUTXU C
  • LAUROTARRAK
    1 - 11
    LA MERCED

Jornada: 3 (05/11/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    4 - 2
    BASURTO A
  • MUNGIA B
    4 - 1
    1 - 0
    PEÑA
  • URITARRA
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    1 - 8
    1 - 3
    ZAMUDIO
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 1
    MUNABE
  • INDAUTXU C
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK
  • URDANETA B
    1 - 5
    1 - 3
    LA MERCED

Jornada: 4 (12/11/2023)

  • BASURTO A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • PEÑA
    1 - 4
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 7
    0 - 4
    MUNGIA B
  • ZAMUDIO
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    URITARRA
  • MUNABE
    5 - 6
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • LAUROTARRAK
    3 - 5
    1 - 2
    SAN LORENZO
  • LA MERCED
    4 - 1
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU C

Jornada: 5 (19/11/2023)

  • BASURTO A
    0 - 4
    PEÑA
  • MORAZA A
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • MUNGIA B
    2 - 6
    ZAMUDIO
  • URITARRA
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    MUNABE
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    LAUROTARRAK
  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    LA MERCED
  • URDANETA B
    0 - 5
    0 - 2
    INDAUTXU C

Jornada: 6 (26/11/2023)

  • PEÑA
    6 - 0
    URDANETA B
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    0 - 7
    0 - 5
    BASURTO A
  • ZAMUDIO
    3 - 2
    2 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • MUNABE
    0 - 8
    0 - 2
    MUNGIA B
  • LAUROTARRAK
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    URITARRA
  • LA MERCED
    6 - 1
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • INDAUTXU C
    5 - 2
    2 - 0
    SAN LORENZO

Jornada: 7 (03/12/2023)

  • PEÑA
    5 - 1
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • BASURTO A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ZAMUDIO
  • MORAZA A
    9 - 0
    2 - 0
    MUNABE
  • MUNGIA B
    11 - 1
    6 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK
  • URITARRA
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    LA MERCED
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDAUTXU C
  • URDANETA B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    SAN LORENZO

Jornada: 8 (10/12/2023)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 1
    URDANETA B
  • ZAMUDIO
    1 - 2
    PEÑA
  • MUNABE
    1 - 8
    BASURTO A
  • LAUROTARRAK
    1 - 12
    MORAZA A
  • LA MERCED
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    MUNGIA B
  • INDAUTXU C
    0 - 4
    URITARRA
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 4
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C

Jornada: 9 (17/12/2023)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 5
    1 - 2
    ZAMUDIO
  • PEÑA
    9 - 0
    4 - 0
    MUNABE
  • BASURTO A
    7 - 1
    LAUROTARRAK
  • MORAZA A
    4 - 0
    LA MERCED
  • MUNGIA B
    6 - 1
    4 - 0
    INDAUTXU C
  • URITARRA
    9 - 0
    6 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • URDANETA B
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C

Jornada: 10 (24/12/2023)

  • ZAMUDIO
    7 - 2
    3 - 2
    URDANETA B
  • MUNABE
    3 - 4
    1 - 2
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LAUROTARRAK
    0 - 8
    0 - 3
    PEÑA
  • LA MERCED
    2 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • INDAUTXU C
    0 - 5
    0 - 1
    MORAZA A
  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA B
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    1 - 6
    0 - 3
    URITARRA

Jornada: 11 (07/01/2024)

  • ZAMUDIO
    10 - 1
    6 - 0
    MUNABE
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    6 - 0
    2 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK
  • PEÑA
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    LA MERCED
  • BASURTO A
    3 - 2
    0 - 1
    INDAUTXU C
  • MORAZA A
    11 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • MUNGIA B
    6 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • URDANETA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    URITARRA

Jornada: 12 (14/01/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    MUNABE
  • LAUROTARRAK
    0 - 15
    0 - 4
    ZAMUDIO
  • LA MERCED
    8 - 1
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • INDAUTXU C
    2 - 4
    PEÑA
  • SAN LORENZO
    0 - 9
    0 - 4
    BASURTO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    0 - 9
    0 - 5
    MORAZA A
  • URITARRA
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    MUNGIA B

Jornada: 13 (21/01/2024)

  • MUNABE
    4 - 6
    1 - 5
    LAUROTARRAK
  • ZAMUDIO
    3 - 2
    LA MERCED
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    INDAUTXU C
  • PEÑA
    9 - 3
    4 - 1
    SAN LORENZO
  • BASURTO A
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • MORAZA A
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    URITARRA
  • MUNGIA B
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 14 (28/01/2024)

  • MORAZA A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    MUNGIA B
  • BASURTO A
    2 - 4
    2 - 4
    URITARRA
  • PEÑA
    7 - 3
    2 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 0
    SAN LORENZO
  • ZAMUDIO
    11 - 0
    8 - 0
    INDAUTXU C
  • MUNABE
    1 - 8
    1 - 8
    LA MERCED
  • LAUROTARRAK
    2 - 5
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 15 (04/02/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • MUNGIA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 2
    BASURTO A
  • URITARRA
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    PEÑA
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    2 - 2
    2 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • SAN LORENZO
    1 - 5
    ZAMUDIO
  • INDAUTXU C
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MUNABE
  • LA MERCED
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK

Jornada: 16 (11/02/2024)

  • BASURTO A
    1 - 6
    1 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • PEÑA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    MUNGIA B
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    URITARRA
  • ZAMUDIO
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • MUNABE
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    SAN LORENZO
  • LAUROTARRAK
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    INDAUTXU C
  • LA MERCED
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 17 (18/02/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    BASURTO A
  • MORAZA A
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    PEÑA
  • MUNGIA B
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • URITARRA
    1 - 5
    0 - 1
    ZAMUDIO
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    3 - 3
    MUNABE
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 3
    0 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK
  • INDAUTXU C
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED

Jornada: 18 (25/02/2024)

  • PEÑA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    MORAZA A
  • ZAMUDIO
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA B
  • MUNABE
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    URITARRA
  • LAUROTARRAK
    4 - 5
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • LA MERCED
    7 - 2
    SAN LORENZO
  • INDAUTXU C
    2 - 6
    1 - 4
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 19 (03/03/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    2 - 4
    1 - 1
    PEÑA
  • BASURTO A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    ZAMUDIO
  • MUNGIA B
    8 - 0
    4 - 0
    MUNABE
  • URITARRA
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    LAUROTARRAK
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    2 - 5
    2 - 2
    LA MERCED
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU C

Jornada: 20 (10/03/2024)

  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    3 - 4
    1 - 2
    PEÑA
  • ZAMUDIO
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • MUNABE
    1 - 7
    0 - 1
    MORAZA A
  • LAUROTARRAK
    6 - 6
    MUNGIA B
  • LA MERCED
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    URITARRA
  • INDAUTXU C
    2 - 4
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • SAN LORENZO
    1 - 3
    1 - 3
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 21 (17/03/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • PEÑA
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ZAMUDIO
  • BASURTO A
    6 - 2
    MUNABE
  • MORAZA A
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    LAUROTARRAK
  • MUNGIA B
    4 - 1
    1 - 0
    LA MERCED
  • URITARRA
    11 - 0
    6 - 0
    INDAUTXU C
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    SAN LORENZO

Jornada: 22 (24/03/2024)

  • ZAMUDIO
    6 - 0
    5 - 0
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • MUNABE
    0 - 4
    PEÑA
  • LAUROTARRAK
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • LA MERCED
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • INDAUTXU C
    0 - 8
    0 - 1
    MUNGIA B
  • SAN LORENZO
    2 - 5
    URITARRA
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 23 (07/04/2024)

  • URDANETA B
    -
    ZAMUDIO
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    -
    MUNABE
  • PEÑA
    5 - 1
    LAUROTARRAK
  • BASURTO A
    -
    LA MERCED
  • MORAZA A
    3 - 0
    INDAUTXU C
  • MUNGIA B
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • URITARRA
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C

Jornada: 24 (14/04/2024)

  • MUNABE
    -
    ZAMUDIO
  • LAUROTARRAK
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • LA MERCED
    -
    PEÑA
  • INDAUTXU C
    -
    BASURTO A
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    MORAZA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    -
    MUNGIA B
  • URITARRA
    -
    URDANETA B

Jornada: 25 (21/04/2024)

  • MUNABE
    -
    URDANETA B
  • ZAMUDIO
    -
    LAUROTARRAK
  • LARRAMENDI IK.
    -
    LA MERCED
  • PEÑA
    -
    INDAUTXU C
  • BASURTO A
    -
    SAN LORENZO
  • MORAZA A
    -
    LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
  • MUNGIA B
    -
    URITARRA

Jornada: 26 (28/04/2024)

  • LAUROTARRAK
    -
    MUNABE
  • LA MERCED
    -
    ZAMUDIO
  • INDAUTXU C
    -
    LARRAMENDI IK.
  • SAN LORENZO
    -
    PEÑA
  • LOYOLA INDAUCHU C
    -
    BASURTO A
  • URITARRA
    -
    MORAZA A
  • URDANETA B
    -
    MUNGIA B

Resultado en el descanso