Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

JUVENIL SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
EZKURDI
17 9 0 0 7 0 1 88 15 48
2
DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
17 6 0 3 6 2 0 62 24 38
3
BERRIZ
18 5 2 1 7 0 3 54 26 38
4
IURRETAKO ''B''
17 6 2 1 4 1 3 43 20 33
5
LEKEITIO ''B''
18 7 0 3 3 1 4 46 40 31
6
BERRIATUKO
18 7 0 2 3 1 5 40 37 31
7
BETI BLUES
18 5 2 3 4 1 3 45 28 30
8
ABADIÑO ''C''
18 6 0 2 3 2 5 50 40 29
9
BERMEO ''C''
18 5 1 2 3 1 6 34 31 26
10
ZALDUA
17 3 2 4 5 0 3 41 39 26
11
ARRIPU
18 4 1 3 3 1 6 30 43 23
12
ERMUA ''B''
18 2 1 6 3 2 4 27 50 18
13
ELORRIO ''B''
18 1 1 7 1 0 8 19 70 7
14
MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
18 1 1 7 0 1 8 15 54 5
15
ARTIBAI ''B''
18 1 0 8 0 0 9 9 86 3

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • ARTIBAI B
    0 - 7
    0 - 6
    ZALDUA
  • BERMEO C
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    IURRETAKO B
  • ELORRIO B
    3 - 0
    0 - 3
    LEKEITIO B
  • BERRIZ
    0 - 3
    BERRIATUKO
  • ERMUA B
    2 - 2
    0 - 0
    BETI BLUES
  • ABADIÑO C
    3 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARRIPU
  • EZKURDI
    8 - 0
    3 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • ZALDUA
    2 - 4
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • IURRETAKO B
    3 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • LEKEITIO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BERMEO C
  • BERRIATUKO
    5 - 1
    ELORRIO B
  • BETI BLUES
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    BERRIZ
  • ARRIPU
    1 - 3
    1 - 0
    ERMUA B
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    1 - 2
    ABADIÑO C

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    IURRETAKO B
  • ARTIBAI B
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    LEKEITIO B
  • BERMEO C
    5 - 2
    2 - 1
    BERRIATUKO
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 5
    1 - 3
    BETI BLUES
  • BERRIZ
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARRIPU
  • ERMUA B
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • EZKURDI
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    ABADIÑO C

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • ZALDUA
    1 - 6
    1 - 2
    EZKURDI
  • LEKEITIO B
    1 - 5
    0 - 1
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • BERRIATUKO
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    ARTIBAI B
  • BETI BLUES
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    BERMEO C
  • ARRIPU
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ELORRIO B
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    2 - 3
    2 - 3
    BERRIZ
  • ABADIÑO C
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA B

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • ZALDUA
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    IURRETAKO B
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    4 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • ARTIBAI B
    1 - 9
    1 - 5
    BETI BLUES
  • BERMEO C
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    ARRIPU
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • BERRIZ
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    ABADIÑO C
  • EZKURDI
    12 - 0
    3 - 0
    ERMUA B

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • IURRETAKO B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    EZKURDI
  • LEKEITIO B
    3 - 4
    2 - 3
    ZALDUA
  • BETI BLUES
    3 - 3
    2 - 1
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • ARRIPU
    4 - 1
    1 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    BERMEO C
  • ABADIÑO C
    4 - 2
    ELORRIO B
  • ERMUA B
    1 - 6
    0 - 3
    BERRIZ

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • IURRETAKO B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    LEKEITIO B
  • ZALDUA
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    3 - 2
    0 - 2
    ARRIPU
  • ARTIBAI B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • BERMEO C
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ABADIÑO C
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 5
    1 - 1
    ERMUA B
  • EZKURDI
    3 - 1
    BERRIZ

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • LEKEITIO B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    EZKURDI
  • BERRIATUKO
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    IURRETAKO B
  • BETI BLUES
    0 - 1
    ZALDUA
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • ABADIÑO C
    7 - 0
    5 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • ERMUA B
    2 - 1
    BERMEO C
  • BERRIZ
    6 - 2
    4 - 1
    ELORRIO B

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • LEKEITIO B
    3 - 2
    BERRIATUKO
  • IURRETAKO B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    BETI BLUES
  • ZALDUA
    4 - 2
    2 - 0
    ARRIPU
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    3 - 4
    1 - 3
    ABADIÑO C
  • ARTIBAI B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA B
  • BERMEO C
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BERRIZ
  • EZKURDI
    7 - 0
    3 - 0
    ELORRIO B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • BERRIATUKO
    0 - 8
    0 - 2
    EZKURDI
  • BETI BLUES
    6 - 0
    LEKEITIO B
  • ARRIPU
    1 - 4
    IURRETAKO B
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    3 - 2
    ZALDUA
  • ERMUA B
    1 - 4
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • BERRIZ
    5 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 5
    BERMEO C

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • BERRIATUKO
    5 - 2
    2 - 1
    BETI BLUES
  • LEKEITIO B
    5 - 2
    ARRIPU
  • IURRETAKO B
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • ZALDUA
    3 - 3
    1 - 2
    ABADIÑO C
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    1 - 2
    BERRIZ
  • ARTIBAI B
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    ELORRIO B
  • EZKURDI
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BERMEO C

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • BETI BLUES
    2 - 5
    EZKURDI
  • ARRIPU
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    BERRIATUKO
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    1 - 6
    1 - 2
    LEKEITIO B
  • ABADIÑO C
    2 - 5
    2 - 4
    IURRETAKO B
  • ERMUA B
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ZALDUA
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 6
    0 - 3
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • BERMEO C
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    ARTIBAI B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • BETI BLUES
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ARRIPU
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • LEKEITIO B
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    ABADIÑO C
  • IURRETAKO B
    7 - 2
    2 - 0
    ERMUA B
  • ZALDUA
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    BERRIZ
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    BERMEO C
  • EZKURDI
    8 - 0
    4 - 0
    ARTIBAI B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    ARRIPU
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BETI BLUES
  • ABADIÑO C
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    BERRIATUKO
  • ERMUA B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    LEKEITIO B
  • BERRIZ
    3 - 3
    0 - 2
    IURRETAKO B
  • ELORRIO B
    1 - 4
    ZALDUA
  • ARTIBAI B
    1 - 8
    0 - 3
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • ARRIPU
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • BETI BLUES
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ABADIÑO C
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 0
    ERMUA B
  • LEKEITIO B
    5 - 3
    3 - 1
    BERRIZ
  • IURRETAKO B
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    ELORRIO B
  • ZALDUA
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    BERMEO C
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • ZALDUA
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • IURRETAKO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BERMEO C
  • LEKEITIO B
    4 - 0
    ELORRIO B
  • BERRIATUKO
    0 - 5
    BERRIZ
  • BETI BLUES
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ERMUA B
  • ARRIPU
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    ABADIÑO C
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    1 - 4
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ZALDUA
  • ARTIBAI B
    0 - 3
    IURRETAKO B
  • BERMEO C
    1 - 1
    LEKEITIO B
  • ELORRIO B
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    BERRIATUKO
  • BERRIZ
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BETI BLUES
  • ERMUA B
    1 - 3
    1 - 3
    ARRIPU
  • ABADIÑO C
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • IURRETAKO B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • LEKEITIO B
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • BERRIATUKO
    2 - 0
    BERMEO C
  • BETI BLUES
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    ELORRIO B
  • ARRIPU
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BERRIZ
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    ERMUA B
  • ABADIÑO C
    3 - 6
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    ZALDUA
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    6 - 1
    3 - 1
    LEKEITIO B
  • ARTIBAI B
    0 - 6
    0 - 4
    BERRIATUKO
  • BERMEO C
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    BETI BLUES
  • ELORRIO B
    0 - 1
    ARRIPU
  • BERRIZ
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • ERMUA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    ABADIÑO C

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • IURRETAKO B
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    ZALDUA
  • BERRIATUKO
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • BETI BLUES
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    ARTIBAI B
  • ARRIPU
    -
    BERMEO C
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO B
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    1 - 1
    BERRIZ
  • ERMUA B
    2 - 5
    1 - 1
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • ZALDUA
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • ARTIBAI B
    -
    ARRIPU
  • BERMEO C
    -
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • ELORRIO B
    -
    ABADIÑO C
  • BERRIZ
    -
    ERMUA B

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • LEKEITIO B
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ZALDUA
  • ARRIPU
    -
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    -
    ARTIBAI B
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    BERMEO C
  • ERMUA B
    -
    ELORRIO B
  • BERRIZ
    -
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • IURRETAKO B
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • ZALDUA
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    -
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • ARTIBAI B
    -
    ABADIÑO C
  • BERMEO C
    -
    ERMUA B
  • ELORRIO B
    -
    BERRIZ

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • BETI BLUES
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • ARRIPU
    -
    ZALDUA
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • ERMUA B
    -
    ARTIBAI B
  • BERRIZ
    -
    BERMEO C
  • ELORRIO B
    -
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • LEKEITIO B
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • IURRETAKO B
    -
    ARRIPU
  • ZALDUA
    -
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    -
    ERMUA B
  • ARTIBAI B
    -
    BERRIZ
  • BERMEO C
    -
    ELORRIO B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • BETI BLUES
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • ARRIPU
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    ZALDUA
  • BERRIZ
    -
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • ELORRIO B
    -
    ARTIBAI B
  • BERMEO C
    -
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • EZKURDI
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ARRIPU
  • LEKEITIO B
    -
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • IURRETAKO B
    -
    ABADIÑO C
  • ZALDUA
    -
    ERMUA B
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    -
    ELORRIO B
  • ARTIBAI B
    -
    BERMEO C

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • ARRIPU
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • ERMUA B
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • BERRIZ
    -
    ZALDUA
  • BERMEO C
    -
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
  • ARTIBAI B
    -
    EZKURDI

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • ARRIPU
    -
    EZKURDI
  • BETI BLUES
    -
    MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
  • BERRIATUKO
    -
    ABADIÑO C
  • LEKEITIO B
    -
    ERMUA B
  • IURRETAKO B
    -
    BERRIZ
  • ZALDUA
    -
    ELORRIO B
  • DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK
    -
    ARTIBAI B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO
    -
    ARRIPU
  • ABADIÑO C
    -
    BETI BLUES
  • ERMUA B
    -
    BERRIATUKO
  • BERRIZ
    -
    LEKEITIO B
  • ELORRIO B
    -
    IURRETAKO B
  • BERMEO C
    -
    ZALDUA
  • EZKURDI
    -
    DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK

Resultado en el descanso