Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

JUVENIL SEGUNDA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
GAZTELUETA
18 9 0 0 7 1 1 83 23 49
2
ERANDIO ''A''
18 9 0 0 6 0 3 85 18 45
3
BERANGO ''B''
18 5 2 2 6 2 1 46 26 37
4
URDULIZ ''B''
18 6 2 1 5 0 4 40 27 35
5
PLENTZIA
18 5 2 2 5 1 3 52 27 33
6
ASKARTZA-CLARET ''B''
18 4 1 4 6 2 1 51 37 33
7
ARENAS ''B''
18 7 1 1 3 1 5 39 23 32
8
ITURGITXI ''B''
18 3 4 2 4 2 3 47 43 27
9
AURRERA BETI
17 5 1 2 2 1 6 37 58 23
10
GALEA ''B''
18 2 1 6 4 3 2 31 55 22
11
SAN PEDRO ''B''
17 3 1 5 1 1 6 26 48 14
12
NEGURI
17 2 0 6 2 2 5 33 47 11
13
LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
18 2 1 6 0 0 9 19 60 7
14
LEIOA ''D''
17 1 0 8 1 0 7 20 66 6
15
SANTURTZI ''B''
18 2 0 7 0 0 9 25 76 6

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • GALEA B
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    SAN PEDRO B
  • SANTURTZI B
    1 - 4
    0 - 3
    LEIOA D
  • PLENTZIA
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    BERANGO B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    2 - 3
    2 - 2
    URDULIZ B
  • ITURGITXI B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • ERANDIO A
    9 - 3
    2 - 1
    GAZTELUETA
  • AURRERA BETI
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    ARENAS B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • LEIOA D
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    GALEA B
  • BERANGO B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    SANTURTZI B
  • URDULIZ B
    0 - 2
    PLENTZIA
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • GAZTELUETA
    8 - 0
    ITURGITXI B
  • ARENAS B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ERANDIO A
  • NEGURI
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    AURRERA BETI

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • GALEA B
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    BERANGO B
  • SANTURTZI B
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ B
  • PLENTZIA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    GAZTELUETA
  • ITURGITXI B
    2 - 3
    2 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • ERANDIO A
    6 - 1
    4 - 1
    NEGURI

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • BERANGO B
    3 - 2
    SAN PEDRO B
  • URDULIZ B
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    GALEA B
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    6 - 1
    4 - 1
    SANTURTZI B
  • GAZTELUETA
    7 - 0
    2 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • ARENAS B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • NEGURI
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ITURGITXI B
  • AURRERA BETI
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ERANDIO A

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • LEIOA D
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    BERANGO B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    URDULIZ B
  • GALEA B
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • SANTURTZI B
    1 - 6
    0 - 6
    GAZTELUETA
  • PLENTZIA
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    NEGURI
  • ITURGITXI B
    3 - 3
    2 - 3
    AURRERA BETI

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • URDULIZ B
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    LEIOA D
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    5 - 2
    2 - 2
    SAN PEDRO B
  • GAZTELUETA
    6 - 0
    4 - 0
    GALEA B
  • ARENAS B
    5 - 0
    2 - 0
    SANTURTZI B
  • NEGURI
    1 - 4
    1 - 2
    PLENTZIA
  • AURRERA BETI
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • ERANDIO A
    8 - 0
    5 - 0
    ITURGITXI B

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • BERANGO B
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • LEIOA D
    2 - 4
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    GAZTELUETA
  • GALEA B
    0 - 5
    0 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • SANTURTZI B
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    NEGURI
  • PLENTZIA
    7 - 2
    1 - 1
    AURRERA BETI
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    0 - 3
    ERANDIO A

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    BERANGO B
  • GAZTELUETA
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • ARENAS B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    SAN PEDRO B
  • NEGURI
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    GALEA B
  • AURRERA BETI
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    SANTURTZI B
  • ERANDIO A
    3 - 2
    2 - 2
    PLENTZIA
  • ITURGITXI B
    5 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • URDULIZ B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • BERANGO B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    GAZTELUETA
  • LEIOA D
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ARENAS B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    NEGURI
  • GALEA B
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    AURRERA BETI
  • SANTURTZI B
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    ERANDIO A
  • PLENTZIA
    2 - 3
    ITURGITXI B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • GAZTELUETA
    3 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • ARENAS B
    2 - 0
    BERANGO B
  • NEGURI
    5 - 2
    LEIOA D
  • AURRERA BETI
    1 - 1
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ERANDIO A
    7 - 1
    GALEA B
  • ITURGITXI B
    10 - 2
    SANTURTZI B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    1 - 5
    1 - 1
    PLENTZIA

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    4 - 5
    2 - 2
    GAZTELUETA
  • URDULIZ B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • BERANGO B
    1 - 1
    NEGURI
  • LEIOA D
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    AURRERA BETI
  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 6
    0 - 3
    ERANDIO A
  • GALEA B
    2 - 2
    1 - 0
    ITURGITXI B
  • SANTURTZI B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • ARENAS B
    2 - 2
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • NEGURI
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    URDULIZ B
  • AURRERA BETI
    1 - 5
    1 - 3
    BERANGO B
  • ERANDIO A
    13 - 0
    8 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • ITURGITXI B
    6 - 0
    SAN PEDRO B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    GALEA B
  • PLENTZIA
    8 - 1
    4 - 0
    SANTURTZI B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • GAZTELUETA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    0 - 4
    0 - 0
    NEGURI
  • URDULIZ B
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    AURRERA BETI
  • BERANGO B
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    ERANDIO A
  • LEIOA D
    1 - 6
    ITURGITXI B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • GALEA B
    1 - 6
    1 - 4
    PLENTZIA

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • NEGURI
    2 - 4
    1 - 3
    GAZTELUETA
  • AURRERA BETI
    3 - 4
    3 - 1
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • ERANDIO A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • ITURGITXI B
    3 - 3
    BERANGO B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    LEIOA D
  • PLENTZIA
    5 - 1
    0 - 1
    SAN PEDRO B
  • SANTURTZI B
    3 - 4
    1 - 1
    GALEA B

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • ARENAS B
    2 - 0
    NEGURI
  • GAZTELUETA
    11 - 1
    7 - 1
    AURRERA BETI
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    3 - 2
    ERANDIO A
  • URDULIZ B
    2 - 2
    1 - 0
    ITURGITXI B
  • BERANGO B
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • LEIOA D
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    PLENTZIA
  • SAN PEDRO B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    SANTURTZI B

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    GALEA B
  • LEIOA D
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    SANTURTZI B
  • BERANGO B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    PLENTZIA
  • URDULIZ B
    4 - 1
    3 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ITURGITXI B
  • GAZTELUETA
    3 - 2
    0 - 2
    ERANDIO A
  • ARENAS B
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    AURRERA BETI

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • GALEA B
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    LEIOA D
  • SANTURTZI B
    2 - 4
    1 - 1
    BERANGO B
  • PLENTZIA
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    URDULIZ B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • ITURGITXI B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    GAZTELUETA
  • ERANDIO A
    1 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • AURRERA BETI
    5 - 4
    2 - 1
    NEGURI

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • LEIOA D
    1 - 6
    0 - 4
    SAN PEDRO B
  • BERANGO B
    3 - 3
    2 - 1
    GALEA B
  • URDULIZ B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    SANTURTZI B
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    2 - 2
    PLENTZIA
  • GAZTELUETA
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • ARENAS B
    3 - 0
    ITURGITXI B
  • NEGURI
    1 - 5
    0 - 0
    ERANDIO A

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • SAN PEDRO B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BERANGO B
  • GALEA B
    1 - 5
    0 - 3
    URDULIZ B
  • SANTURTZI B
    1 - 3
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • PLENTZIA
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    GAZTELUETA
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    2 - 2
    1 - 0
    ARENAS B
  • ITURGITXI B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    NEGURI
  • ERANDIO A
    9 - 1
    5 - 1
    AURRERA BETI

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • BERANGO B
    -
    LEIOA D
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALEA B
  • GAZTELUETA
    7 - 0
    4 - 0
    SANTURTZI B
  • ARENAS B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA
  • NEGURI
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • AURRERA BETI
    1 - 2
    ITURGITXI B

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • LEIOA D
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • GALEA B
    -
    GAZTELUETA
  • SANTURTZI B
    -
    ARENAS B
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    NEGURI
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    -
    AURRERA BETI
  • ITURGITXI B
    -
    ERANDIO A

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • URDULIZ B
    -
    BERANGO B
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    -
    LEIOA D
  • GAZTELUETA
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ARENAS B
    -
    GALEA B
  • NEGURI
    -
    SANTURTZI B
  • AURRERA BETI
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • ERANDIO A
    -
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • BERANGO B
    -
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • LEIOA D
    -
    GAZTELUETA
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ARENAS B
  • GALEA B
    -
    NEGURI
  • SANTURTZI B
    -
    AURRERA BETI
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    ERANDIO A
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    -
    ITURGITXI B

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • GAZTELUETA
    -
    BERANGO B
  • ARENAS B
    -
    LEIOA D
  • NEGURI
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • AURRERA BETI
    -
    GALEA B
  • ERANDIO A
    -
    SANTURTZI B
  • ITURGITXI B
    -
    PLENTZIA

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • URDULIZ B
    -
    GAZTELUETA
  • BERANGO B
    -
    ARENAS B
  • LEIOA D
    -
    NEGURI
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    AURRERA BETI
  • GALEA B
    -
    ERANDIO A
  • SANTURTZI B
    -
    ITURGITXI B
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • GAZTELUETA
    -
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • ARENAS B
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • NEGURI
    -
    BERANGO B
  • AURRERA BETI
    -
    LEIOA D
  • ERANDIO A
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • ITURGITXI B
    -
    GALEA B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    -
    SANTURTZI B

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    -
    ARENAS B
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    NEGURI
  • BERANGO B
    -
    AURRERA BETI
  • LEIOA D
    -
    ERANDIO A
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    ITURGITXI B
  • GALEA B
    -
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • SANTURTZI B
    -
    PLENTZIA

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • ARENAS B
    -
    GAZTELUETA
  • NEGURI
    -
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • AURRERA BETI
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • ERANDIO A
    -
    BERANGO B
  • ITURGITXI B
    -
    LEIOA D
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    -
    SAN PEDRO B
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    GALEA B

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • GAZTELUETA
    -
    NEGURI
  • ASKARTZA-CLARET B
    -
    AURRERA BETI
  • URDULIZ B
    -
    ERANDIO A
  • BERANGO B
    -
    ITURGITXI B
  • LEIOA D
    -
    LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
  • SAN PEDRO B
    -
    PLENTZIA
  • GALEA B
    -
    SANTURTZI B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • NEGURI
    -
    ARENAS B
  • AURRERA BETI
    -
    GAZTELUETA
  • ERANDIO A
    -
    ASKARTZA-CLARET B
  • ITURGITXI B
    -
    URDULIZ B
  • LA SIEBE GURUTZETA
    -
    BERANGO B
  • PLENTZIA
    -
    LEIOA D
  • SANTURTZI B
    -
    SAN PEDRO B

Resultado en el descanso