Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

JUVENIL PREFERENTE  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
CULTURAL DURANGO ''B''
19 8 1 0 7 1 2 48 17 47
2
ITZUBALTZETA
19 9 1 0 4 2 3 58 20 42
3
INDAUTXU ''B''
19 8 0 1 5 2 3 47 25 41
4
GETXO ''B''
19 6 3 0 4 2 4 35 26 35
5
INDARTSU ''B''
19 5 2 3 4 3 2 37 29 32
6
GERNIKA ''B''
19 5 0 5 4 1 4 34 34 28
7
IBARSUSI ''A''
19 4 2 3 4 0 6 38 34 26
8
BARAKALDO ''B''
19 6 0 4 2 2 5 34 35 26
9
GALLARTA ''A''
19 6 2 2 2 0 7 34 45 26
10
PORTUGALETE ''B''
19 4 1 4 3 2 5 31 33 24
11
IBARREKO ''A''
19 4 1 4 3 1 6 38 40 23
12
DERIO ''A''
19 4 3 2 1 3 6 29 33 21
13
RETUERTO SPORT ''B''
19 3 2 5 3 0 6 26 45 20
14
ITURGITXI ''A''
19 3 1 5 2 1 7 29 58 17
15
LEIOA ''C''
19 1 4 5 1 3 5 24 40 13
16
IURRETAKO ''A''
19 2 1 7 1 1 7 24 52 11

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • ITZUBALTZETA
    4 - 1
    1 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • IBARREKO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • INDAUTXU B
    3 - 0
    IURRETAKO A
  • ITURGITXI A
    3 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • DERIO A
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • IBARSUSI A
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE B
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    GETXO B

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • GERNIKA B
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    INDARTSU B
  • LEIOA C
    2 - 2
    0 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • IURRETAKO A
    2 - 1
    IBARREKO A
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    INDAUTXU B
  • BARAKALDO B
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    ITURGITXI A
  • PORTUGALETE B
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    DERIO A
  • GETXO B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • GERNIKA B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    7 - 0
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO A
  • IBARREKO A
    5 - 1
    4 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • INDAUTXU B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    BARAKALDO B
  • ITURGITXI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    GETXO B
  • INDARTSU B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • LEIOA C
    3 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • IURRETAKO A
    1 - 5
    0 - 4
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 2
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    IBARREKO A
  • PORTUGALETE B
    2 - 4
    0 - 0
    INDAUTXU B
  • GETXO B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ITURGITXI A
  • IBARSUSI A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    DERIO A

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • LEIOA C
    0 - 1
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • GERNIKA B
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    IURRETAKO A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    4 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    BARAKALDO B
  • IBARREKO A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • INDAUTXU B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    GETXO B
  • ITURGITXI A
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    IBARSUSI A
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    DERIO A

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • IURRETAKO A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    LEIOA C
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • PORTUGALETE B
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • GETXO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    IBARREKO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    INDAUTXU B
  • DERIO A
    6 - 1
    3 - 1
    ITURGITXI A

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO A
  • LEIOA C
    3 - 4
    1 - 3
    GALLARTA A
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    3 - 0
    3 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GETXO B
  • IBARREKO A
    3 - 2
    1 - 2
    IBARSUSI A
  • INDAUTXU B
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    DERIO A
  • INDARTSU B
    5 - 2
    3 - 2
    ITURGITXI A

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • IURRETAKO A
    1 - 5
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU B
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • BARAKALDO B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • PORTUGALETE B
    2 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • GETXO B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • IBARSUSI A
    1 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • DERIO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBARREKO A
  • ITURGITXI A
    3 - 3
    2 - 2
    INDAUTXU B

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • IURRETAKO A
    3 - 0
    3 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    2 - 2
    0 - 2
    BARAKALDO B
  • LEIOA C
    1 - 1
    PORTUGALETE B
  • GERNIKA B
    4 - 3
    3 - 0
    GETXO B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    DERIO A
  • IBARREKO A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ITURGITXI A
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • BARAKALDO B
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO A
  • PORTUGALETE B
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • GETXO B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • IBARSUSI A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA B
  • DERIO A
    2 - 2
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • ITURGITXI A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • INDAUTXU B
    5 - 2
    1 - 1
    IBARREKO A

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • IURRETAKO A
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    PORTUGALETE B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    GETXO B
  • LEIOA C
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    DERIO A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    ITURGITXI A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU B
  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 2
    IBARREKO A

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • BARAKALDO B
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU B
  • PORTUGALETE B
    2 - 3
    GALLARTA A
  • GETXO B
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    IURRETAKO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    6 - 2
    4 - 1
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • DERIO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • ITURGITXI A
    0 - 7
    GERNIKA B
  • INDAUTXU B
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • IBARREKO A
    3 - 2
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    GETXO B
  • IURRETAKO A
    3 - 5
    1 - 2
    IBARSUSI A
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    3 - 1
    DERIO A
  • LEIOA C
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    ITURGITXI A
  • GERNIKA B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBARREKO A
  • INDARTSU B
    0 - 5
    0 - 3
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • GETXO B
    2 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • IBARSUSI A
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • DERIO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    IURRETAKO A
  • ITURGITXI A
    0 - 2
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • INDAUTXU B
    5 - 2
    2 - 1
    LEIOA C
  • IBARREKO A
    2 - 3
    0 - 3
    GERNIKA B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    4 - 1
    0 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    GETXO B
  • BARAKALDO B
    2 - 3
    IBARSUSI A
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 2
    DERIO A
  • IURRETAKO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ITURGITXI A
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    0 - 2
    0 - 2
    INDAUTXU B
  • LEIOA C
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    IBARREKO A
  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • GERNIKA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • LEIOA C
    1 - 2
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    3 - 4
    2 - 2
    IBARREKO A
  • IURRETAKO A
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU B
  • GALLARTA A
    5 - 3
    2 - 1
    ITURGITXI A
  • BARAKALDO B
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    DERIO A
  • PORTUGALETE B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    IBARSUSI A
  • GETXO B
    2 - 2
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    LEIOA C
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    5 - 2
    2 - 0
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • IBARREKO A
    3 - 3
    1 - 1
    IURRETAKO A
  • INDAUTXU B
    4 - 2
    2 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • ITURGITXI A
    6 - 2
    3 - 0
    BARAKALDO B
  • DERIO A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • IBARSUSI A
    4 - 1
    3 - 0
    GETXO B

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • LEIOA C
    2 - 2
    2 - 1
    GERNIKA B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    0 - 5
    0 - 4
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • IURRETAKO A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • GALLARTA A
    4 - 2
    0 - 1
    IBARREKO A
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    INDAUTXU B
  • PORTUGALETE B
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    ITURGITXI A
  • GETXO B
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    DERIO A
  • IBARSUSI A
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEIOA C
  • GERNIKA B
    2 - 0
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    IURRETAKO A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • IBARREKO A
    2 - 4
    1 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • INDAUTXU B
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    PORTUGALETE B
  • ITURGITXI A
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    GETXO B
  • DERIO A
    2 - 1
    IBARSUSI A

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    0 - 5
    0 - 4
    LEIOA C
  • IURRETAKO A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • BARAKALDO B
    -
    2 - 1
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    IBARREKO A
  • GETXO B
    -
    INDAUTXU B
  • IBARSUSI A
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    ITURGITXI A
  • DERIO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • LEIOA C
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    PORTUGALETE B
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    GETXO B
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    DERIO A

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • IURRETAKO A
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    LEIOA C
  • BARAKALDO B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • GETXO B
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    IBARREKO A
  • DERIO A
    -
    INDAUTXU B
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • LEIOA C
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    PORTUGALETE B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    -
    GETXO B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    DERIO A
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    ITURGITXI A

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • GALLARTA A
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • BARAKALDO B
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    LEIOA C
  • GETXO B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • DERIO A
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    IBARREKO A
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • IURRETAKO A
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    -
    PORTUGALETE B
  • LEIOA C
    -
    GETXO B
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    -
    DERIO A
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    ITURGITXI A
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    INDAUTXU B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • BARAKALDO B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • GETXO B
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    LEIOA C
  • DERIO A
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • INDARTSU B
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    PORTUGALETE B
  • IURRETAKO A
    -
    GETXO B
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • LEIOA C
    -
    DERIO A
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    ITURGITXI A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    -
    INDAUTXU B
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    IBARREKO A

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • GETXO B
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • DERIO A
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    LEIOA C
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • PORTUGALETE B
    -
    INDARTSU B
  • BARAKALDO B
    -
    GETXO B
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    IBARSUSI A
  • IURRETAKO A
    -
    DERIO A
  • RETUERTO SPORT B
    -
    ITURGITXI A
  • LEIOA C
    -
    INDAUTXU B
  • GERNIKA B
    -
    IBARREKO A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    -
    CULTURAL DURANGO B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • GETXO B
    -
    PORTUGALETE B
  • IBARSUSI A
    -
    BARAKALDO B
  • DERIO A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • ITURGITXI A
    -
    IURRETAKO A
  • INDAUTXU B
    -
    RETUERTO SPORT B
  • IBARREKO A
    -
    LEIOA C
  • CULTURAL DURANGO B
    -
    GERNIKA B
  • INDARTSU B
    -
    ITZUBALTZETA

Resultado en el descanso