Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

TERRITORIAL TERCERA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
SONDIKA ''B''
17 7 0 1 5 1 3 52 23 37
2
GORLIZ
17 6 2 0 5 2 2 45 18 37
3
OTXARKOAGA ''B''
18 5 1 3 7 0 2 36 25 37
4
ITURRIGORRI ''B''
18 6 2 1 4 4 1 39 22 36
5
BASURTO ''B''
18 6 1 2 4 1 4 31 21 32
6
HAMABI
18 4 3 1 4 4 2 31 17 31
7
SALESIANOS ''B''
18 5 1 2 4 2 4 37 25 30
8
TXURDINAGA
18 4 3 3 3 1 4 36 36 25
9
IRAULTZA
18 3 3 4 4 0 4 34 39 24
10
BEGOÑA ''B''
17 4 2 2 3 0 6 28 26 23
11
LA SALLE
18 4 3 3 2 0 6 28 38 21
12
LOIU ''B''
18 1 1 6 2 4 4 29 48 14
13
LAURO IK.
17 3 0 5 0 2 7 24 50 11
14
SOLOKOETXE ''B''
18 3 0 7 0 1 7 22 57 10
15
PLENTZIA ''B''
18 2 0 8 1 0 7 16 43 9

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • TXURDINAGA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • SALESIANOS B
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • LAURO IK.
    2 - 4
    1 - 2
    BASURTO B
  • SONDIKA B
    10 - 1
    6 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • GORLIZ
    6 - 2
    PLENTZIA B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    6 - 2
    4 - 0
    LOIU B
  • IRAULTZA
    0 - 6
    0 - 2
    HAMABI

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA B
    3 - 1
    IRAULTZA
  • LA SALLE
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • BASURTO B
    4 - 3
    2 - 2
    SALESIANOS B
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    4 - 3
    1 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • PLENTZIA B
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA B
  • LOIU B
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA B
  • HAMABI
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA B
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • TXURDINAGA
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BASURTO B
  • SALESIANOS B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • LAURO IK.
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • GORLIZ
    5 - 0
    3 - 0
    LOIU B
  • BEGOÑA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    HAMABI
  • IRAULTZA
    0 - 4
    0 - 3
    ITURRIGORRI B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • LA SALLE
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    IRAULTZA
  • BASURTO B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    2 - 6
    2 - 2
    TXURDINAGA
  • PLENTZIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    SALESIANOS B
  • LOIU B
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA B
  • HAMABI
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    GORLIZ
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • LA SALLE
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASURTO B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • LAURO IK.
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    LOIU B
  • SONDIKA B
    3 - 2
    2 - 2
    HAMABI
  • GORLIZ
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • IRAULTZA
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • BASURTO B
    2 - 0
    IRAULTZA
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • PLENTZIA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • LOIU B
    4 - 4
    4 - 2
    SALESIANOS B
  • HAMABI
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    3 - 2
    2 - 0
    SONDIKA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    GORLIZ

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • BASURTO B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • LA SALLE
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LOIU B
  • SALESIANOS B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    HAMABI
  • LAURO IK.
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • SONDIKA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    BEGOÑA B
  • IRAULTZA
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    GORLIZ

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • SOLOKOETXE B
    1 - 3
    1 - 3
    IRAULTZA
  • PLENTZIA B
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    BASURTO B
  • LOIU B
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • HAMABI
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    SALESIANOS B
  • BEGOÑA B
    6 - 1
    LAURO IK.
  • GORLIZ
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    SONDIKA B

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • SOLOKOETXE B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • LA SALLE
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LOIU B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    HAMABI
  • TXURDINAGA
    4 - 4
    2 - 3
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • SALESIANOS B
    4 - 1
    BEGOÑA B
  • LAURO IK.
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    GORLIZ
  • IRAULTZA
    1 - 1
    SONDIKA B

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • PLENTZIA B
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    IRAULTZA
  • LOIU B
    2 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • HAMABI
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • GORLIZ
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    SALESIANOS B
  • SONDIKA B
    3 - 0
    LAURO IK.

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • SOLOKOETXE B
    0 - 3
    LOIU B
  • BASURTO B
    2 - 2
    0 - 0
    HAMABI
  • LA SALLE
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BEGOÑA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    GORLIZ
  • SALESIANOS B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    SONDIKA B
  • IRAULTZA
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    LAURO IK.

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • PLENTZIA B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    LOIU B
  • HAMABI
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • BEGOÑA B
    1 - 2
    LA SALLE
  • GORLIZ
    5 - 1
    3 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • SONDIKA B
    0 - 1
    TXURDINAGA
  • LAURO IK.
    1 - 4
    0 - 3
    SALESIANOS B

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • PLENTZIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    HAMABI
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • BASURTO B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA B
  • LA SALLE
    3 - 5
    1 - 3
    GORLIZ
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    4 - 2
    1 - 0
    SONDIKA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • IRAULTZA
    2 - 1
    SALESIANOS B

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    3 - 3
    0 - 1
    LOIU B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • GORLIZ
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    BASURTO B
  • SONDIKA B
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    LA SALLE
  • LAURO IK.
    2 - 3
    2 - 3
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • SALESIANOS B
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    TXURDINAGA

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • LOIU B
    2 - 3
    1 - 0
    HAMABI
  • PLENTZIA B
    1 - 4
    0 - 3
    BEGOÑA B
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    GORLIZ
  • BASURTO B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    SONDIKA B
  • LA SALLE
    3 - 3
    LAURO IK.
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    SALESIANOS B
  • TXURDINAGA
    2 - 7
    2 - 5
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • OTXARKOAGA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    TXURDINAGA
  • LA SALLE
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    SALESIANOS B
  • BASURTO B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    0 - 5
    0 - 4
    SONDIKA B
  • PLENTZIA B
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    GORLIZ
  • LOIU B
    1 - 2
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • HAMABI
    3 - 1
    0 - 1
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    1 - 4
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • TXURDINAGA
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    LA SALLE
  • SALESIANOS B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BASURTO B
  • LAURO IK.
    5 - 4
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • SONDIKA B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • BEGOÑA B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LOIU B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    HAMABI

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • LA SALLE
    1 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • BASURTO B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    TXURDINAGA
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    SALESIANOS B
  • PLENTZIA B
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    LAURO IK.
  • LOIU B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    GORLIZ
  • HAMABI
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    BEGOÑA B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    3 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    BASURTO B
  • TXURDINAGA
    2 - 1
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • SALESIANOS B
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    PLENTZIA B
  • SONDIKA B
    6 - 4
    4 - 1
    LOIU B
  • GORLIZ
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    HAMABI
  • BEGOÑA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ITURRIGORRI B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • BASURTO B
    1 - 1
    LA SALLE
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • PLENTZIA B
    0 - 5
    0 - 4
    TXURDINAGA
  • LOIU B
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • HAMABI
    -
    SONDIKA B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    -
    GORLIZ
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    -
    BASURTO B
  • LA SALLE
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    LOIU B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    HAMABI
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    BEGOÑA B

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • SOLOKOETXE B
    -
    BASURTO B
  • PLENTZIA B
    -
    LA SALLE
  • LOIU B
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • HAMABI
    -
    SALESIANOS B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    SONDIKA B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • BASURTO B
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    -
    LOIU B
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    HAMABI
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    GORLIZ

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • PLENTZIA B
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • LOIU B
    -
    LA SALLE
  • HAMABI
    -
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    SALESIANOS B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • IRAULTZA
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • BASURTO B
    -
    LOIU B
  • LA SALLE
    -
    HAMABI
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    GORLIZ
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    SONDIKA B

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • LOIU B
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • HAMABI
    -
    BASURTO B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    -
    LA SALLE
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    SALESIANOS B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • LOIU B
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    -
    HAMABI
  • BASURTO B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • LA SALLE
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    -
    GORLIZ
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    SONDIKA B
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    LAURO IK.

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • HAMABI
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • ITURRIGORRI B
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    BASURTO B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    LA SALLE
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    TXURDINAGA
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    IRAULTZA

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • LOIU B
    -
    IRAULTZA
  • PLENTZIA B
    -
    ITURRIGORRI B
  • SOLOKOETXE B
    -
    BEGOÑA B
  • BASURTO B
    -
    GORLIZ
  • LA SALLE
    -
    SONDIKA B
  • OTXARKOAGA B
    -
    LAURO IK.
  • TXURDINAGA
    -
    SALESIANOS B

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • HAMABI
    -
    LOIU B
  • BEGOÑA B
    -
    PLENTZIA B
  • GORLIZ
    -
    SOLOKOETXE B
  • SONDIKA B
    -
    BASURTO B
  • LAURO IK.
    -
    LA SALLE
  • SALESIANOS B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA B
  • IRAULTZA
    -
    TXURDINAGA

Resultado en el descanso