Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

TERRITORIAL TERCERA DIVISION  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
LA MERCED ''B''
18 5 0 3 9 1 0 53 24 43
2
INDARTSU
18 8 1 0 5 2 2 78 26 42
3
MORAZA ''B''
18 6 2 1 6 1 2 52 26 39
4
PEÑA
17 7 0 2 5 1 2 49 26 37
5
URRETXINDORRA IK.
18 4 0 4 7 1 2 49 30 34
6
BETOLATZA
18 4 0 4 6 0 4 48 43 30
7
ATXULAUR ''B''
17 4 1 4 4 1 3 50 38 26
8
BASAURI-B.E.A.
17 4 2 3 3 0 5 43 50 23
9
IBERLANDA
17 4 1 4 2 2 4 36 32 21
10
MONTEFUERTE ''B''
18 4 0 6 3 0 5 37 46 21
11
INDARRA
18 3 1 5 3 1 5 44 46 20
12
SANAN
18 4 1 4 2 1 6 23 41 20
13
ARIZ ''B''
18 2 2 5 1 1 7 28 75 12
14
DELTA DUO
18 2 0 7 1 1 7 42 96 10
15
SAN MIGUEL ''B''
18 1 2 6 1 0 8 31 64 8

Jornada: 1 (08/10/2023)

  • INDARTSU
    5 - 1
    2 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • INDARRA
    3 - 4
    2 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • BETOLATZA
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    PEÑA
  • DELTA DUO
    2 - 9
    2 - 3
    IBERLANDA
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 3
    0 - 0
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    0 - 0
    SANAN
  • ARIZ B
    2 - 2
    1 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK.

Jornada: 2 (15/10/2023)

  • MONTEFUERTE B
    8 - 1
    ARIZ B
  • MORAZA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    INDARTSU
  • ATXULAUR B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    INDARRA
  • IBERLANDA
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BETOLATZA
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    4 - 2
    0 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • SANAN
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    LA MERCED B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    SAN MIGUEL B

Jornada: 3 (22/10/2023)

  • MONTEFUERTE B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • INDARTSU
    6 - 0
    ATXULAUR B
  • INDARRA
    2 - 3
    1 - 3
    PEÑA
  • BETOLATZA
    6 - 2
    3 - 0
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • DELTA DUO
    5 - 1
    2 - 1
    SANAN
  • LA MERCED B
    3 - 1
    0 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • ARIZ B
    1 - 4
    SAN MIGUEL B

Jornada: 4 (29/10/2023)

  • MORAZA B
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARIZ B
  • ATXULAUR B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • PEÑA
    4 - 3
    3 - 1
    INDARTSU
  • IBERLANDA
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    INDARRA
  • SANAN
    0 - 3
    0 - 2
    BETOLATZA
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED B

Jornada: 5 (05/11/2023)

  • MORAZA B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    ATXULAUR B
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    3 - 2
    PEÑA
  • INDARTSU
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    IBERLANDA
  • INDARRA
    4 - 2
    2 - 2
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • BETOLATZA
    4 - 3
    3 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • DELTA DUO
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • ARIZ B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    LA MERCED B

Jornada: 6 (12/11/2023)

  • ATXULAUR B
    10 - 2
    4 - 1
    ARIZ B
  • PEÑA
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • IBERLANDA
    5 - 1
    3 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    2 - 3
    1 - 3
    INDARTSU
  • SANAN
    1 - 0
    INDARRA
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    3 - 2
    1 - 1
    BETOLATZA
  • LA MERCED B
    4 - 1
    2 - 0
    DELTA DUO

Jornada: 7 (19/11/2023)

  • ATXULAUR B
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    PEÑA
  • MORAZA B
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    IBERLANDA
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • INDARTSU
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    SANAN
  • INDARRA
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • BETOLATZA
    1 - 4
    LA MERCED B
  • ARIZ B
    3 - 3
    0 - 1
    DELTA DUO

Jornada: 8 (26/11/2023)

  • PEÑA
    5 - 2
    2 - 2
    ARIZ B
  • IBERLANDA
    0 - 0
    ATXULAUR B
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    3 - 3
    1 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • SANAN
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    1 - 5
    0 - 3
    INDARTSU
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    4 - 6
    2 - 3
    INDARRA
  • DELTA DUO
    3 - 6
    3 - 4
    BETOLATZA

Jornada: 9 (03/12/2023)

  • PEÑA
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    IBERLANDA
  • ATXULAUR B
    6 - 0
    3 - 0
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • MORAZA B
    7 - 0
    1 - 0
    SANAN
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • INDARTSU
    6 - 0
    4 - 0
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • INDARRA
    0 - 4
    0 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • ARIZ B
    1 - 2
    BETOLATZA

Jornada: 10 (10/12/2023)

  • IBERLANDA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARIZ B
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    PEÑA
  • SANAN
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    ATXULAUR B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    1 - 2
    0 - 2
    MORAZA B
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    3 - 5
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • LA MERCED B
    5 - 2
    INDARTSU
  • DELTA DUO
    4 - 6
    1 - 1
    INDARRA

Jornada: 11 (17/12/2023)

  • IBERLANDA
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • PEÑA
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    SANAN
  • ATXULAUR B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • MORAZA B
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    2 - 3
    0 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • INDARTSU
    14 - 2
    13 - 2
    DELTA DUO
  • INDARRA
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    BETOLATZA

Jornada: 12 (24/12/2023)

  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    4 - 4
    ARIZ B
  • SANAN
    3 - 2
    1 - 0
    IBERLANDA
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    PEÑA
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    2 - 3
    ATXULAUR B
  • LA MERCED B
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • DELTA DUO
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • BETOLATZA
    4 - 5
    3 - 3
    INDARTSU

Jornada: 13 (07/01/2024)

  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    4 - 2
    1 - 1
    SANAN
  • IBERLANDA
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • PEÑA
    5 - 0
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • ATXULAUR B
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • MORAZA B
    7 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    BETOLATZA
  • ARIZ B
    4 - 3
    1 - 3
    INDARRA

Jornada: 14 (14/01/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    1 - 2
    1 - 2
    SANAN
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    5 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    IBERLANDA
  • LA MERCED B
    0 - 3
    PEÑA
  • DELTA DUO
    3 - 7
    0 - 5
    ATXULAUR B
  • BETOLATZA
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    MORAZA B
  • INDARRA
    1 - 6
    0 - 2
    INDARTSU

Jornada: 15 (21/01/2024)

  • SANAN
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    4 - 2
    0 - 1
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • IBERLANDA
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • PEÑA
    8 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • ATXULAUR B
    2 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    INDARRA
  • INDARTSU
    9 - 1
    5 - 1
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 16 (28/01/2024)

  • MONTEFUERTE B
    1 - 3
    INDARTSU
  • MORAZA B
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    INDARRA
  • PEÑA
    2 - 3
    0 - 3
    BETOLATZA
  • IBERLANDA
    4 - 2
    1 - 0
    DELTA DUO
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    0 - 5
    0 - 3
    LA MERCED B
  • SANAN
    3 - 2
    1 - 2
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    7 - 0
    4 - 0
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 17 (04/02/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    3 - 2
    1 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • INDARTSU
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA B
  • INDARRA
    3 - 0
    3 - 0
    ATXULAUR B
  • BETOLATZA
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    IBERLANDA
  • DELTA DUO
    2 - 8
    2 - 2
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • LA MERCED B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    SANAN
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    URRETXINDORRA IK.

Jornada: 18 (11/02/2024)

  • MORAZA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • ATXULAUR B
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    INDARTSU
  • PEÑA
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDARRA
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BETOLATZA
  • SANAN
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    2 - 3
    1 - 2
    LA MERCED B
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    2 - 3
    0 - 1
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 19 (18/02/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    0 - 7
    0 - 5
    MORAZA B
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    4 - 7
    2 - 4
    ATXULAUR B
  • INDARTSU
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    PEÑA
  • INDARRA
    3 - 3
    0 - 2
    IBERLANDA
  • BETOLATZA
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    SANAN
  • DELTA DUO
    3 - 5
    2 - 5
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • LA MERCED B
    10 - 2
    3 - 0
    SAN MIGUEL B

Jornada: 20 (25/02/2024)

  • ATXULAUR B
    3 - 3
    1 - 3
    MORAZA B
  • PEÑA
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • IBERLANDA
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    -
    INDARRA
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    3 - 4
    3 - 2
    BETOLATZA
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    6 - 2
    3 - 1
    DELTA DUO
  • LA MERCED B
    5 - 0
    1 - 0
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 21 (03/03/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • MORAZA B
    -
    PEÑA
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • INDARTSU
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • INDARRA
    -
    SANAN
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • DELTA DUO
    -
    LA MERCED B

Jornada: 22 (10/03/2024)

  • PEÑA
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • IBERLANDA
    -
    MORAZA B
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    -
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • SANAN
    -
    INDARTSU
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    -
    INDARRA
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    BETOLATZA
  • DELTA DUO
    -
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 23 (17/03/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    -
    PEÑA
  • ATXULAUR B
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • MORAZA B
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    -
    SANAN
  • INDARTSU
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • INDARRA
    -
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    DELTA DUO

Jornada: 24 (24/03/2024)

  • IBERLANDA
    -
    PEÑA
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • SANAN
    -
    MORAZA B
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    -
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    -
    INDARTSU
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    INDARRA
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 25 (07/04/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • PEÑA
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • ATXULAUR B
    -
    SANAN
  • MORAZA B
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    -
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • INDARTSU
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • INDARRA
    -
    DELTA DUO

Jornada: 26 (14/04/2024)

  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • SANAN
    -
    PEÑA
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    -
    MORAZA B
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • DELTA DUO
    -
    INDARTSU
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    INDARRA

Jornada: 27 (21/04/2024)

  • ARIZ B
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • IBERLANDA
    -
    SANAN
  • PEÑA
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • ATXULAUR B
    -
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • MORAZA B
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • MONTEFUERTE B
    -
    DELTA DUO
  • INDARTSU
    -
    BETOLATZA

Jornada: 28 (28/04/2024)

  • SANAN
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    -
    PEÑA
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • DELTA DUO
    -
    MORAZA B
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • INDARRA
    -
    ARIZ B

Jornada: 29 (05/05/2024)

  • SANAN
    -
    ARIZ B
  • BASAURI-B.E.A.
    -
    URRETXINDORRA IK.
  • IBERLANDA
    -
    SAN MIGUEL B
  • PEÑA
    -
    LA MERCED B
  • ATXULAUR B
    -
    DELTA DUO
  • MORAZA B
    -
    BETOLATZA
  • INDARTSU
    -
    INDARRA

Jornada: 30 (12/05/2024)

  • URRETXINDORRA IK.
    -
    SANAN
  • SAN MIGUEL B
    -
    BASAURI-B.E.A.
  • LA MERCED B
    -
    IBERLANDA
  • DELTA DUO
    -
    PEÑA
  • BETOLATZA
    -
    ATXULAUR B
  • INDARRA
    -
    MONTEFUERTE B
  • ARIZ B
    -
    INDARTSU

Resultado en el descanso