Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

TERRITORIAL PREFERENTE  2023/2024

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
OTXARKOAGA ''A''
21 8 3 0 4 2 4 39 20 41
2
ZALDUA ''A''
21 6 3 1 6 2 3 34 19 41
3
GORDEXOLA
21 7 3 0 3 5 3 38 21 38
4
ABANTO ''A''
21 6 4 1 5 1 4 37 27 38
5
GATIKA
21 5 4 2 6 0 4 34 25 37
6
MUNGIA ''A''
21 7 2 1 3 4 4 31 21 36
7
LEKEITIO F.T.
21 8 0 2 2 4 5 43 40 34
8
UGERAGA ''A''
21 8 0 2 2 3 6 43 36 33
9
BASURTO ''A''
21 7 2 2 2 1 7 29 30 30
10
ABADIÑO ''A''
21 6 1 4 2 4 4 32 32 29
11
BASCONIA ''B''
21 4 2 4 4 3 4 19 22 29
12
MORAZA ''A''
21 4 2 5 2 3 5 26 28 23
13
GERNIKA SPORTING ''A''
21 3 2 5 3 2 6 26 43 22
14
ETXEBARRI ''A''
21 2 4 5 2 4 4 18 22 20
15
APURTUARTE
21 3 2 5 2 2 7 25 42 19
16
GALEA ''A''
21 3 4 4 1 2 7 20 32 18
17
ELORRIO ''A''
21 3 6 2 0 2 8 22 37 17
18
GALLARTA ''A''
21 2 2 6 2 2 7 18 37 16

Jornada: 1 (24/09/2023)

  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO A
  • GALLARTA A
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    2 - 2
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    4 - 2
    3 - 2
    BASURTO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • APURTUARTE
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    ABANTO A
  • ZALDUA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    GATIKA
  • MUNGIA A
    3 - 3
    2 - 1
    UGERAGA A
  • GALEA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA B

Jornada: 2 (01/10/2023)

  • ABADIÑO A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALEA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • MORAZA A
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • BASURTO A
    4 - 1
    GORDEXOLA
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • ABANTO A
    4 - 2
    2 - 2
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • GATIKA
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • UGERAGA A
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    ZALDUA A
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA A

Jornada: 3 (08/10/2023)

  • ABADIÑO A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • GORDEXOLA
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    1 - 3
    0 - 1
    GATIKA
  • APURTUARTE
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • ZALDUA A
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • GALEA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA A

Jornada: 4 (15/10/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 0
    GALEA A
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 3
    1 - 2
    ABADIÑO A
  • BASURTO A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • ABANTO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 1
    GORDEXOLA
  • GATIKA
    1 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • BASCONIA B
    3 - 1
    APURTUARTE
  • MUNGIA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    ZALDUA A

Jornada: 5 (22/10/2023)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • ABADIÑO A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • GALLARTA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • GORDEXOLA
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    GATIKA
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    5 - 3
    3 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • APURTUARTE
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    MUNGIA A
  • GALEA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A

Jornada: 6 (29/10/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    3 - 0
    GALEA A
  • BASURTO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO A
  • ABANTO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GATIKA
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • UGERAGA A
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    GORDEXOLA
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 4
    0 - 1
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • MUNGIA A
    4 - 0
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • ZALDUA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    APURTUARTE

Jornada: 7 (05/11/2023)

  • MORAZA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • ABADIÑO A
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    GATIKA
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 2
    0 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    MUNGIA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ZALDUA A
  • GALEA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    APURTUARTE

Jornada: 8 (12/11/2023)

  • BASURTO A
    2 - 0
    2 - 0
    GALEA A
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 5
    0 - 2
    MORAZA A
  • ABANTO A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GATIKA
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    ABADIÑO A
  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • MUNGIA A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    GORDEXOLA
  • ZALDUA A
    7 - 0
    4 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • APURTUARTE
    3 - 4
    2 - 1
    GERNIKA SPORTING A

Jornada: 9 (19/11/2023)

  • BASURTO A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    GATIKA
  • ABADIÑO A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • GALLARTA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    3 - 1
    1 - 1
    APURTUARTE
  • GALEA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    GERNIKA SPORTING A

Jornada: 10 (26/11/2023)

  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALEA A
  • ABANTO A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • GATIKA
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    MORAZA A
  • UGERAGA A
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • BASCONIA B
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    ABADIÑO A
  • MUNGIA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • ZALDUA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • APURTUARTE
    1 - 4
    0 - 2
    GORDEXOLA
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    LEKEITIO F.T.

Jornada: 11 (03/12/2023)

  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 3
    1 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • BASURTO A
    0 - 4
    0 - 1
    GATIKA
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 2
    0 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • ABADIÑO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    MUNGIA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • GALLARTA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • GORDEXOLA
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • GALEA A
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    LEKEITIO F.T.

Jornada: 12 (10/12/2023)

  • ABANTO A
    1 - 1
    GALEA A
  • GATIKA
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • UGERAGA A
    4 - 0
    2 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • MUNGIA A
    1 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ZALDUA A
    2 - 2
    ABADIÑO A
  • APURTUARTE
    1 - 1
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    2 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    1 - 0
    GORDEXOLA

Jornada: 13 (17/12/2023)

  • ABANTO A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    GATIKA
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • BASURTO A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • MORAZA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 1
    MUNGIA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    3 - 1
    3 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • ABADIÑO A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 2
    1 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • GALLARTA A
    3 - 3
    3 - 2
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • GALEA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    GORDEXOLA

Jornada: 14 (24/12/2023)

  • GATIKA
    3 - 1
    1 - 0
    GALEA A
  • UGERAGA A
    4 - 1
    4 - 0
    ABANTO A
  • BASCONIA B
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • MUNGIA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    BASURTO A
  • ZALDUA A
    2 - 0
    1 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • APURTUARTE
    3 - 3
    3 - 2
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    3 - 2
    2 - 2
    ABADIÑO A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    1 - 3
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GORDEXOLA
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    GALLARTA A

Jornada: 15 (07/01/2024)

  • GATIKA
    2 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • ABANTO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    MUNGIA A
  • BASURTO A
    2 - 1
    2 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 1
    0 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • ABADIÑO A
    3 - 5
    2 - 2
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 1
    1 - 0
    GORDEXOLA
  • GALEA A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    GALLARTA A

Jornada: 16 (14/01/2024)

  • GALEA A
    4 - 1
    2 - 1
    UGERAGA A
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    GATIKA
  • MUNGIA A
    3 - 2
    2 - 1
    ABANTO A
  • ZALDUA A
    3 - 1
    ELORRIO A
  • APURTUARTE
    1 - 3
    1 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    ABADIÑO A
  • GALLARTA A
    1 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A

Jornada: 17 (21/01/2024)

  • UGERAGA A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASCONIA B
  • GATIKA
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    MUNGIA A
  • ABANTO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • BASURTO A
    4 - 2
    2 - 0
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • MORAZA A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    GORDEXOLA
  • ABADIÑO A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    GALLARTA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    GALEA A

Jornada: 18 (28/01/2024)

  • ABADIÑO A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    GORDEXOLA
  • BASURTO A
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • ELORRIO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • ABANTO A
    4 - 1
    1 - 1
    APURTUARTE
  • GATIKA
    0 - 1
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 4
    0 - 3
    MUNGIA A
  • BASCONIA B
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    GALEA A

Jornada: 19 (04/02/2024)

  • GALEA A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ABADIÑO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    0 - 2
    0 - 1
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GALLARTA A
    2 - 4
    1 - 3
    MORAZA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    2 - 1
    2 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    2 - 0
    0 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    1 - 3
    0 - 2
    ABANTO A
  • APURTUARTE
    2 - 4
    0 - 2
    GATIKA
  • ZALDUA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 1
    UGERAGA A
  • MUNGIA A
    1 - 0
    1 - 0
    BASCONIA B

Jornada: 20 (11/02/2024)

  • OTXARKOAGA A
    3 - 3
    3 - 1
    ABADIÑO A
  • MORAZA A
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • BASURTO A
    1 - 1
    0 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 2
    0 - 1
    GORDEXOLA
  • ABANTO A
    2 - 1
    0 - 1
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • GATIKA
    0 - 3
    0 - 1
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • UGERAGA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • BASCONIA B
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    ZALDUA A
  • MUNGIA A
    3 - 0
    0 - 0
    GALEA A

Jornada: 21 (18/02/2024)

  • GALEA A
    0 - 2
    0 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ABADIÑO A
    3 - 0
    2 - 0
    MORAZA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    1 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASURTO A
  • GALLARTA A
    4 - 0
    3 - 0
    ELORRIO A
  • GORDEXOLA
    0 - 0
    0 - 0
    ABANTO A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    1 - 2
    1 - 1
    GATIKA
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    0 - 3
    0 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • APURTUARTE
    0 - 1
    0 - 1
    BASCONIA B
  • ZALDUA A
    2 - 1
    1 - 0
    MUNGIA A

Jornada: 22 (25/02/2024)

  • MORAZA A
    -
    1 - 0
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • BASURTO A
    -
    0 - 0
    ABADIÑO A
  • ELORRIO A
    2 - 3
    1 - 0
    ETXEBARRI A
  • ABANTO A
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    GALLARTA A
  • GATIKA
    3 - 0
    1 - 0
    GORDEXOLA
  • UGERAGA A
    -
    1 - 0
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • BASCONIA B
    2 - 2
    1 - 2
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • MUNGIA A
    3 - 1
    2 - 0
    APURTUARTE
  • ZALDUA A
    1 - 1
    GALEA A

Jornada: 23 (03/03/2024)

  • GALEA A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    BASURTO A
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    ABANTO A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    GATIKA
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    ZALDUA A

Jornada: 24 (10/03/2024)

  • BASURTO A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • ABANTO A
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • GATIKA
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • UGERAGA A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    GORDEXOLA
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    GALEA A

Jornada: 25 (17/03/2024)

  • GALEA A
    -
    BASURTO A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    ABANTO A
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    GATIKA
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    ZALDUA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    APURTUARTE

Jornada: 26 (24/03/2024)

  • ELORRIO A
    -
    BASURTO A
  • ABANTO A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • GATIKA
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • UGERAGA A
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    GORDEXOLA
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    GALEA A

Jornada: 27 (07/04/2024)

  • GALEA A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • BASURTO A
    -
    ABANTO A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    GATIKA
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    ZALDUA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    APURTUARTE
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    GERNIKA SPORTING A

Jornada: 28 (14/04/2024)

  • ABANTO A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • GATIKA
    -
    BASURTO A
  • UGERAGA A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    GORDEXOLA
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    GALEA A

Jornada: 29 (21/04/2024)

  • GALEA A
    -
    ABANTO A
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    GATIKA
  • BASURTO A
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    ZALDUA A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    APURTUARTE
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    LEKEITIO F.T.

Jornada: 30 (28/04/2024)

  • GATIKA
    -
    ABANTO A
  • UGERAGA A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    BASURTO A
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    MORAZA A
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    GALLARTA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    GALEA A

Jornada: 31 (05/05/2024)

  • GALEA A
    -
    GATIKA
  • ABANTO A
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • BASURTO A
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • MORAZA A
    -
    ZALDUA A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    APURTUARTE
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    GORDEXOLA

Jornada: 32 (12/05/2024)

  • UGERAGA A
    -
    GATIKA
  • BASCONIA B
    -
    ABANTO A
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    BASURTO A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    MORAZA A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    ETXEBARRI A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    GALEA A

Jornada: 33 (19/05/2024)

  • UGERAGA A
    -
    GALEA A
  • GATIKA
    -
    BASCONIA B
  • ABANTO A
    -
    MUNGIA A
  • ELORRIO A
    -
    ZALDUA A
  • BASURTO A
    -
    APURTUARTE
  • MORAZA A
    -
    GERNIKA SPORTING A
  • OTXARKOAGA A
    -
    LEKEITIO F.T.
  • ABADIÑO A
    -
    GORDEXOLA
  • ETXEBARRI A
    -
    GALLARTA A

Jornada: 34 (26/05/2024)

  • BASCONIA B
    -
    UGERAGA A
  • MUNGIA A
    -
    GATIKA
  • ZALDUA A
    -
    ABANTO A
  • APURTUARTE
    -
    ELORRIO A
  • GERNIKA SPORTING A
    -
    BASURTO A
  • LEKEITIO F.T.
    -
    MORAZA A
  • GORDEXOLA
    -
    OTXARKOAGA A
  • GALLARTA A
    -
    ABADIÑO A
  • GALEA A
    -
    ETXEBARRI A

Resultado en el descanso