FUTBOL 11 GAZTEAK BIGARREN MAILA (PITXITXI)
2.Multzoa   3.Jardunaldia

  Klub   Golak
1.  BECERRA HERNANDEZ, IMANOL JULIO    ZUAZO C.F.   8
2.  FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO    MUŅATONES U.D.   7
3.  GABANCHO VICHO, DANIEL    LA ARBOLEDA C.D.   7
4.  MARTIN DA COSTA, PABLO    ZUAZO C.F.   7
5.  VICENTE LAISECA, ALVARO    ZUAZO C.F.   6
6.  ARBOLEDA MERCADO, JOEL DAVID    BASURTO S.D.   4
7.  AURREKOETXEA EZKERRA, ANDONI    LA SALLE C.D.   4
8.  BIJUESCA CEPEDA, AITOR    LA SALLE C.D.   4
9.  PANDO RUIZ, DAVID    ABANTO C.   4
10.  BARBA  CAMPINO, UNAI    ASTI-LEKU C.   3
11.  CEREZO GOMEZ, JOSE DAVID    ORTUELLA C.D.   3
12.  CILUAGA RABAZO, IKER    SANTURTZI C.D.   3
13.  GONZALEZ HUERGA, ENEKO    GURUTZETA K.F.T.   3
14.  MANERO CALVO, MIKEL    UNION SPORT SAN VICENTE   3
15.  MORO GONZALEZ, ALVARO    GURUTZETA K.F.T.   3
16.  PEREIRA SANABRIA, ALEJANDRO DANIEL    SANTURTZI C.D.   3
17.  RODRIGUEZ ARIETALEANIZBEAS, GONTZAL    SPORTING DE LUTXANA   3
18.  SOMOZAS ARROYO, JON KOLDO    ASTI-LEKU C.   3
19.  VALLE TORRE, UNAI    SANTURTZI C.D.   3
20.  ALMEIDA RANEDO, EDER    SANTURTZI C.D.   2
21.  ALONSO GOMEZ, JON    GURUTZETA K.F.T.   2
22.  ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, IBAI    ASTI-LEKU C.   2
23.  BERMUDEZ TELLERIA, ASIER    ERANDIOTARRAK F.S.   2
24.  CAMACHO GARRIDO, WILMER ANTONIO    SPORTING DE LUTXANA   2
25.  ESTEBAN SALAS, ISAAC    SANTURTZI C.D.   2
26.  GAINZA SUAREZ, GORKA    ZUAZO C.F.   2
27.  GARCIA BERNARDINO, RUBEN    ZUAZO C.F.   2
28.  GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEX    SAN PEDRO S.D.   2
29.  GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, IBAI    ABANTO C.   2
30.  JORGE GOMEZ, PEIO    LA ARBOLEDA C.D.   2
31.  LARREA SUEIRO, MARKEL    GURUTZETA K.F.T.   2
32.  MARIN GIL, EGOITZ    ORTUELLA C.D.   2
33.  MARTINS BERMEJO, EGOITZ    SAN PEDRO S.D.   2
34.  MERODIO BENITO, AITOR    MUŅATONES U.D.   2
35.  MOLINA HERNANDEZ, IKER    ERANDIOTARRAK F.S.   2
36.  MONJE GUTIERREZ, GAIZKA    LA SALLE C.D.   2
37.  MORENO BOLADO, MIKEL    MEATZARI C.   2
38.  PARAMIO MARTINEZ, AARON    LA ARBOLEDA C.D.   2
39.  PEREZ LLORENTE, EGOITZ    MUŅATONES U.D.   2
40.  QUINTELA  GONZALEZ, ALBERTO    ASTI-LEKU C.   2
41.  REY FANDIŅO, ALAIN    BASURTO S.D.   2
42.  RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ENDIKA    MEATZARI C.   2
43.  RODRIGUEZ OLAZABAL, DENIS    BASURTO S.D.   2
44.  SAGASTIGORDIA QUINTANILLA, AITOR    BETOLATZA C.D.F.   2
45.  SAINZ-AJA DIAZ, EDORTA    MEATZARI C.   2
46.  SARATXAGA ROJAS, IKER    ABANTO C.   2
47.  SEOANE ABUCIDE, PAUL MARIA    ZUAZO C.F.   2
48.  SUAREZ ORTIZ, JAKINDA    MEATZARI C.   2
49.  TAPIAS BAYON, ALVARO    BETOLATZA C.D.F.   2
50.  TIRIRA CEPEDA, JOSU S    BETOLATZA C.D.F.   2
51.  URRESTARAZU SIMON, EKAITZ    MUŅATONES U.D.   2
52.  VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER    SPORTING DE LUTXANA   2
53.  YAGUE VICIOLA, GAIZKA    LA SALLE C.D.   2
54.  ZORRILLA LAZARO, ENEKO    GURUTZETA K.F.T.   2
inprimatu