FUTBOL 11 LURRALDEKOA LEHENTASUNEZKO MAILA (PITXITXI)
1.Multzoa   5.Jardunaldia

  Klub   Golak
1.  CASAS GOMEZ, JON    LOIU C.D.   6
2.  MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, AINGERU    ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.   5
3.  AVEDILLO CARRO, JON A    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   4
4.  UGARTECHE CASADO, JON K    BASCONIA C.D.   4
5.  BOYEDON ., YANN CARLOS    ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.   3
6.  CANTERO GARCIA, ANDER    OTXARKOAGA C.D.   3
7.  GARBATI GARCIA, CARLOS    BASURTO S.D.   3
8.  GOROSTIAGA BORJA, JON A    APURTUARTE C.   3
9.  MELENDRE SAN PEDRO, ASIER    GORDEXOLA C.D.   3
10.  PORTERO EPALZA, JULEN    ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.   3
11.  TRUESDALE SERRANO, EVAN DAMIEN    ZALDUA C.D.   3
12.  ALONSO JUAN, IVAN    BASCONIA C.D.   2
13.  CARDOZA LAGOS, JOSUE ABEMELEC    ABADIŅO K.E.   2
14.  CAREAGA OLEA, ENDIKA    LOIU C.D.   2
15.  CARRALERO SIMON, XABIER    MORAZA S.D.   2
16.  CASTRILLO LEON, BORJA    ZALDUA C.D.   2
17.  DA CONCEICAO ., WYTALLO JOSE    APURTUARTE C.   2
18.  DIAZ GOMEZ, DAVID A    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   2
19.  DIAZ GOMEZ, JUAN S    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   2
20.  ERDOZIA ARKAIA, OIER    LEKEITIO F.T.   2
21.  GARCIA IRAZABAL, AITOR    ABADIŅO K.E.   2
22.  GOITIA ARRIZUBIETA, AITZOL    LEKEITIO F.T.   2
23.  GONZALEZ DIEZ, ANDONI    TRAPAGARAN C.F.   2
24.  HERNANDEZ MONTES, IŅIGO    ERANDIO S. D. C.   2
25.  LARREA ZUATZO, LANDER    BASURTO S.D.   2
26.  MARURI FERNANDEZ, JOSEBA    BASURTO S.D.   2
27.  MORALES MENDIETA, ANDER    UGERAGA S.D.   2
28.  PECHARROMAN FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO    OTXARKOAGA C.D.   2
29.  PEREIRA AGUILAR, NELSON GABRIEL    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   2
30.  PEREZ MENDEZ, ARITZ    GALLARTA C.D.   2
31.  QUINTANA HORMAECHE, ANDER    BASCONIA C.D.   2
32.  SALBIDEGOITIA BARASORDA, ANDER    GALEA C.D.   2
33.  SANCHEZ CANTERO, XABIER    BASCONIA C.D.   2
34.  SARACHAGA GARCIA, IŅIGO    UGERAGA S.D.   2
35.  SERNA ASTARLOA, SERGIO    GORDEXOLA C.D.   2
36.  ZARZA PEDRON, YERAI    LOIU C.D.   2
37.  ZEARRA GARCIA, UNAI    TRAPAGARAN C.F.   2
38.  ZENIKAONANDIA OBREGON, ASIER    ABADIŅO K.E.   2
inprimatu