FUTBOL 11 GAZTEAK OHOREZKO MAILA (PITXITXI)
1.Multzoa   3.Jardunaldia

  Klub   Golak
1.  BOSQUET LAUCIRICA, DIEGO    URDANETA C.D.   8
2.  TAPIA LARRAKOETXEA, IBAI    ROMO F.C.   8
3.  RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, JULEN    ROMO F.C.   7
4.  LANDALUCE CORRAL, ASIER    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   6
5.  RODRIGUEZ TEJERO, PATXI    OTXARKOAGA C.D.   6
6.  BARRON ARTETXE, JULEN    BALMASEDA F.C.   5
7.  GRANDE CASADO, IKER    ERMUA C.D.   5
8.  BERNARDO ORUETA, JULEN    PORTUGALETE C.   4
9.  PEREZ MORAGUES, XABIER    INDAUTXU S.D.   4
10.  ZALDUEGUI EGAŅA, JAVIER    ABADIŅO K.E.   4
11.  ALLIKA PEREZ, ANDONI    BERMEO F.T.   3
12.  ECHEVARRIA QUEREJETA, JAVIER    ROMO F.C.   3
13.  FERNANDEZ BERISTAIN, IŅAKI    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   3
14.  GALVEZ RUBIO, AITOR    RETUERTO SPORT S.D.   3
15.  PINTO MERINO, OIER    ROMO F.C.   3
16.  ROMAN LLAMA, ALEJANDRO    ROMO F.C.   3
17.  ACORDAGOITIA LOPEZ, DANEL    GERNIKA C. S.D.   2
18.  AGUIRRE PEREZ, LANDER    LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.   2
19.  ALLIKA ARTETXE, YERAY    BERMEO F.T.   2
20.  ARKARAZO PEREZ, UNAI    ABADIŅO K.E.   2
21.  BARI , ALGASSIMO QUICAL    SANTUTXU F.C.   2
22.  BECERRA PRIMO, LUR    OTXARKOAGA C.D.   2
23.  CILLEROS SADA, ADRIAN    ABADIŅO K.E.   2
24.  CUYATI ANTELO, JHALBER    LEKEITIO F.T.   2
25.  ELGUEZABAL URIARTE, JOSEBA    LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.   2
26.  FERNANDEZ FLOREZ, JAIME    URDANETA C.D.   2
27.  FERNANDEZ GURTUBAY, MARIO    URDANETA C.D.   2
28.  GARCIA AKARREGI, UNAI    LEKEITIO F.T.   2
29.  GARCIA YELLA, MARCO    OTXARKOAGA C.D.   2
30.  GONZALEZ VARONA, URKO    BALMASEDA F.C.   2
31.  GORDOA DE LA TORRE, KERMAN    LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.   2
32.  HEBRERO LOPEZ, KOLDO JAVIER    INDARTSU C.   2
33.  HERNANDEZ GARCIA, XABIER    BALMASEDA F.C.   2
34.  MADARIAGA GARCIA, PERU    ERMUA C.D.   2
35.  NUŅEZ IBAŅEZ, MIKEL    INDAUTXU S.D.   2
36.  ORTUŅO ALVAREZ, ASIER    PORTUGALETE C.   2
37.  PASTORA GUTIERREZ, IŅIGO    INDARTSU C.   2
38.  PEREZ BIKANDI, SERGIO    BALMASEDA F.C.   2
39.  RODRIGUEZ EGUREN, JON LANDER    GERNIKA C. S.D.   2
40.  RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ENEKO    ROMO F.C.   2
41.  RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, UNAI    ERMUA C.D.   2
42.  ROJO GONZALEZ, MARKEL    INDAUTXU S.D.   2
43.  TORRONTEGUI MEABE, MARKEL    ITURGITXI F.C.   2
44.  ZUŅIGA GONZALEZ, ALAIN    SANTUTXU F.C.   2
inprimatu