FÚTBOL 11 TERRITORIAL PRIMERA DIVISION (PITXITXI)
Grupo: 2   Jornada: 9

  Club   Goles
1.  AREITIOAURTENA PAGALDAY, ANDONI    ERMUA C.D.   13
2.  SARRAMIAN OLMOS, MIKEL A    ITURRIGORRI S.D.   11
3.  NARRO PEREZ, AMAR    ETXEBARRI S.D.   9
4.  PONCE CARABALLO, JOSEBA    UGAO C.D.   7
5.  REINOSO ARAUJO, RICARDO    IBARSUSI C.D.   7
6.  CHERTUDI GAZTELU, IKER J    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO S.   6
7.  DE PAZ SOLOLUZE, AITOR    ARTIBAI F.T.   6
8.  URIARTE IZAGIRRE, JON    GERNIKA SPORTING   6
9.  AYESTA ECHEBARRIA, JON    UMORE ONA S.D.   5
10.  ELORRIAGA FIDALGO, ANDER    MUNGIA C.D.   5
11.  RODRIGUEZ CAMUS, DANIEL    ETXEBARRI S.D.   5
12.  TENO FERNANDEZ, JON A    MONTEFUERTE C.D.   5
13.  VAZQUEZ RISCO, ALAIN    IBARSUSI C.D.   5
14.  AMUTIO ORTEGO, JON    MONTEFUERTE C.D.   4
15.  GARAI PETRALANDA, OIER    AMOREBIETA S.D.   4
16.  MORALES BLANCO, JAGOBA    ERMUA C.D.   4
17.  ORIVE RODRIGUEZ, GORKA    ORDUÑA C. D.   4
18.  PEREZ IPIÑA, IÑAKI    ITURRIGORRI S.D.   4
19.  VALDELVIRA DIAZ, AITOR    MONTEFUERTE C.D.   4
20.  ALDEITURRIAGA ARTECHE, XABIER    UMORE ONA S.D.   3
21.  ARRESE AGUIRREZABALA, JON    UMORE ONA S.D.   3
22.  ARRIETA MURGOITIO, ELEDER    ITURRIGORRI S.D.   3
23.  AURREKOETXEA FLORES, IÑIGO    ITURRIGORRI S.D.   3
24.  BAEZA LOPEZ., GUILLERMO A    IBARSUSI C.D.   3
25.  BARQUIN RUIZ, IBON    ETXEBARRI S.D.   3
26.  BARRENA DIANA, UNAI    AMOREBIETA S.D.   3
27.  CARRASCO DUARTE, ENDIKA    MONTEFUERTE C.D.   3
28.  CUADRA BENGOECHEA, HASIER    LEMOAHARROBI F.K.   3
29.  ESCUBI VALLEJO, EDER    ORDUÑA C. D.   3
30.  GARRIDO ECHEVARRIA, IBON    UMORE ONA S.D.   3
31.  GONZALEZ LARIZGOITIA, ASIER    UGAO C.D.   3
32.  RODRIGUEZ REMENTERIA, GORKA    MUNGIA C.D.   3
33.  SANCHEZ LLORENS, FERNANDO BENJAMI    CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO S.   3
34.  SANCHEZ VILLAFRUELA, ANDONI    BERMEO F.T.   3
35.  TINOCO MOSTEIRO, JON    EZKURDI K.T.   3
36.  URKIZA ALDAMA, MARTIN    UGAO C.D.   3
37.  URKULLU ARIETA A, KARLOS    EZKURDI K.T.   3
38.  ZUBIAUR BILBAO, JULEN    MUNGIA C.D.   3
imprimir