LAGUNTZA

TELEFONOAK:
944 23 61 98 / 944 24 21 80
C/ Cosme Etxebarrieta 5, 1°
Kirol Etxea - Martín Barua Picaza, 27

JENDEARENTZAKO ARRETA
Astelehena - Ostirala
10:00 - 13:30
16:00 - 19:30
Kutxabank
Cafés El Abra
Seguros Allianz

EMAITZAK - 7KO FUTBOLA UMEAK A LIGA 2018-2019

1. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ARENAS B 07 5  -  2 KARABIGANE F.T. 07 R
BERMEO 07B 1  -  5 GORLIZ 07
GATIKA K.T A 7  -  3 ASTRABUDUAKO 07B
ATHLETIC CLUB - 1898 (2008) 7  -  3 LOIOLA INDAUTXU C
GETXO FUTBOLA 07A 3  -  4 CD MUNGIA 07 EMERANDO
LAGUN ARTEA 07 C 0  -  10 BARRIKA 07 A
SAILKAPENA

2. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
GAZTEAK C.F. B 7  -  1 LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 4  -  2 GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
ZAZPI LANDA A 4  -  4 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 8  -  0 ASKARTZA B
ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI 2  -  3 GAZTELUETA A
SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO 2  -  3 PORTUGALETE 07B
SAILKAPENA

3. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
PORTUGALETE 07A 5  -  2 RETUERTO SPORT 07 C
JD SOMORROSTRO ALEVIN 07 6  -  6 SESTAO RIVER 07 A
ZALLA UC 07 A 1  -  3 GAZTEAK C.F. A
BALMASEDA 2007 ANBOTO 5  -  5 ATHLETIC CLUB - SAN MAMES 2008
UNION SPORT S.V. A 5  -  2 PAULDARRAK FKT A
SODUPE UC 07 A 3  -  4 TRAPAGARAN A
SAILKAPENA

4. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ETXEBARRI 07A 9  -  0 S.D.AMOREBIETA URDIÑA
C.D. SAN ANTONIO 6  -  4 AURRERA K.E. 2007 A
GERTASPORT 2007 BERDEA Atsedena
VILLA DE ERMUA BLUES A 7  -  1 S.D.AMOREBIETA GORRIA
ABADIÑO K.E 07 B 4  -  1 ZALDUA A
ERMUA 07 6  -  2 BASKONIA F.E. 07C
SAILKAPENA

5. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
S. D. BASURTO A 3  -  10 ELORRIETA 07A
LOIOLA INDAUTXU B 5  -  2 S.D.ARIZ 07 A
IBARSUSI 07 4  -  4 ITUGARPE 07A
BEGOÑA ALEVIN A 2  -  2 SANTUTXU 07 C
SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 5  -  4 MORAZA A
PADURA 07 4  -  2 SD INDAUTXU 07B
SAILKAPENA

6. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
URDULIZ 08 BERDEA 6  -  3 SD PLENTZIA 2008
BERMEO 08A 5  -  1 CD MUNGIA 08 ITUBALTZAGA
ROMO 08 6  -  3 LAGUN ARTEA 08 A
ERANDIO 2008 TXORIERRI 3  -  1 CD DERIO ARTEAGA B
ASTRABUDUAKO 08D 5  -  4 GAZTELUETA B
GETXO FUTBOLA 08A 10  -  1 BARRIKA 08 A
SAILKAPENA

7. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
SESTAO RIVER 08 R 7  -  1 ZALLA UC 08 A
LAGUN ARTEA 08 B 3  -  7 SODUPE UC 08A
SANTURTZI K.E. 08 A 4  -  10 BALMASEDA 2008 ZALAMA
CLUB PORTUGALETE 08 A1 1  -  7 SANTUTXU 08 B
GURUTZETA KFT 2008 BERDEA 1  -  3 RETUERTO SPORT 08 B
GETXO FUTBOLA 08N 2  -  5 BARAKALDO CF 08B
SAILKAPENA

8. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
SD INDAUTXU 08A 4  -  8 RETUERTO SPORT 08 A
LAGUN ARTEA 08 D 3  -  4 JD SOMORROSTRO ALEVIN 08
CLUB PORTUGALETE 08 A2 5  -  1 GAZTEAK C.F. C
DANOK BAT C 6  -  0 SANTUTXU 08 A
PEÑA ATH.SANTURTZI 08A 2  -  7 BARAKALDO CF 08A
ABANTO B 6  -  2 BETOLATZA ALEVIN B
SAILKAPENA

9. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
GERTASPORT 2008 4  -  2 ZALDUA B
LEKEITIO 08A 6  -  2 CULTURAL ATHLETIC ESKOLA
SD GERNIKA CLUB A 08 4  -  2 C.D.GALDAKAO 08 D
ABADIÑO K.E 08 B 0  -  4 ABADIÑO K.E 08 A
CD BERRIZ X 2  -  3 ETXEBARRI 08A
ARRATIA 08A 1  -  4 BASKONIA F.E. 08A
SAILKAPENA

10. Taldea - Jardunaldia 6

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
SD INDAUTXU 08B 1  -  4 ELORRIETA 08A
AD ESCOLAPIOS 08 10  -  1 DEUSTO 08
BEGOÑA ALEVIN B 2  -  1 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 08C
DANOK BAT D 7  -  0 SANTUTXU 08 C
BASKONIA F.E. 08B 8  -  3 IBAIONDO 2008
SD ITURRIGORRI URDINA 6  -  3 S.D. ARIZ 08 D
SAILKAPENA



IGO